Sieger 2007 Results

SIEGER SHOW 2007 - BRAUNSWEIG MAIN RESULTS

Gebrauchshundklasse Rüden (>2YEARS) - Judge: Herr Reinhardt Meyer

VA 1  Pakros d' Ulmental (Bax Luisenstraße - Karma Ochsentor)

VA 2  Quenn v. Löher Weg (Uran Moorbeck - Elsa Kuckucksland)

VA 3  Dux de Cuatro Flores (Hill Farbenspiel - Lina Arminius)

VA 4  Vegas du Haut Mansard (Pakros Ulmental - Rangoon Haut Mansard)

VA 5  Orbit v. Hühnegrab (Yasko Farbenspiel - Pirie Haus Dexel)

VA 6  Nando v. Gollerweiher (Yello St.-Michaels-Berg - Zindy Bierstadter Hof)

VA 7  Ingodds Agassi (Ghandi Arlett - Ingodds Nodessa)

VA 8  Odin v. Holtkämper Hof (Yak Frankengold - Riska Holtkämper See)

V 1  Yimmy v. Contra (Larus Batu - Leah Contra)

V 2  Aron della Terra dei Forti (Mack Aducht - Alina)

V 3  Negus v. Holtkämper See (Zamp Thermodos - Raica Holtkämper See)

V 4  Quantum v. Fiemereck (Rocky Haus Tepferd - Rabea Fiemereck)

V 5  Uran v.d. Wilhelmswarte (Dux Cuatro Flores - Luci Feuermelder)

V 6  Bazi v.d. Urbecke (Quando Sofienwald - Ertha Urbecke)

V 7  Yerom v. Haus Salihin (Mark Schwalmbergtal - Heksa Werther-Mühle)

V 8  Djenges Kahn v. Sante's Home (Maffay Arminius - Bibi Arline)

V 9  Ilbo v. Holtkämper See (Yak Frankengold - Edna Holtkämper See)

V 10  Kalli v.d. Werther-Mühle (Erasmus Noort - Dolli Werther-Mühle)

V 11  Solo v. Team Fiemereck (Nero Nöbachtal - Zala Fiemereck)

V 12  Tor di Casa Nobili (Marko Valcuvia - Dea Casa Nobili)

V 13  Andrjuscha v. Noort (Hill Farbenspiel - Endrefalva Chicoletti)

V 14  Hannibal v. Stieglerhof (Hill Farbenspiel - Xena Stieglerhof)

V 15  Ghandi v. Baronenwald (Abson Thermodos - Nara Baronenwald)

V 16  Astana Alfons (Mentos Hühnegrab - Fina Langenbungert)

V 17  Irok Karanberg (Baru Haus Yü - Rosel Karanberg)

V 18  Xenon v. Quartier Latin (Karat's Yoker - Germany Bierstadter Hof)

V 19  Tiras v. Roten Feld (Yello St.-Michaels-Berg - Sindy Roten Feld)

V 20  Yenno v. Hühnegrab (Larus Batu - Betty Hühnegrab)

V 21  Jumbo di Zenevredo (Janos Noriswand - Gilda Casa Mary)

V 22  Franjo v. Lehnhof (Stenley Lehnhof - Orla Feuermelder)

V 23  Digger v. Elzmündungsraum (Zamp Thermodos - Xantia Elzmündungsraum)

V 24  Wilson v.d. Schnuckenweide (Hannibal Stieglerhof - Ornella Schnuckenweide)

V 25  Zapp v. Eichenplatz (Pakros Ulmental - Flora drei Wieken)

V 26  Taboo v. Nordteich (Idol Holtkämper Hof - Kelli Overledingerland)

V 27  Losso v. Schloß Weitmar (Quantum Arminius - Jäcci Schloß Weitmar)

V 28  Arex v. Herbramer-Wald (Timo Berrekasten - Wendi silbernen Tanne)

V 29  Naxos v. Holtkämper See (Zamp Thermodos - Raica Holtkämper See)

V 30  Wodin v. Holtkämper See (Idol Holtkämper Hof - Roma Holtkämper See)

V 31  Merlin v. Osterberger-Land (Nero Nöbachtal - Mirka Osterberger-Land)

V 32  Norik dei Colli Storici (Aiko Goldenen Zweig - Bonnie Burg Reichenstein)

V 33  Rombo v. Silberhals (Karat's Yoker - Angie Silberhals)

V 34  Yukon v.d. Bastillie (Hill Farbenspiel - Merrya Vallendarer Höhe)

V 35  Mischaland's Joaqin (Flipp Arlett - Mischaland's Jette)

V 36  Rocco v.d. Fichtenspitze (Ghandi Arlett - Felia Fichtenspitze)

V 37  Eros delle Antiche Muse (Dux Cuatro Flores - Oxia Val Calore)

V 38  Karat's Fedor (Aiko Goldenen Zweig - Karat's Olly)

V 39  Matscho v. Hasenborn (Marko Valcuvia - Cessna Hasenborn)

V 40  Shirkan v. Schloß Rügland (Leon Schloß Rügland - Alexa Moorbeck)

V 41  Yambo v.d. Radsieksbeeke (Nero Nöbachtal - Molly Wolfratshausen)

V 42  Pegasus v. Aducht (Erasmus Noort - Yelly Aducht)

V 43  Look v. Hawelkaweg (Nicos Leithawald - Wanda Haus Stoppacher)

V 44  Adel du Val D'Anzin (Erasmus Noort - Texane Domaine du Val d'Aulnoy)

V 45  Mexx v. Aurelius (Baru Haus Yü - Jasmina Aurelius)

V 46  Wallace v. Holtkämper See (Idol Holtkämper Hof - Roma Holtkämper See)

V 47  Yappo v.d. Kahler Heide (Mischale Kahler Heide - Shanda Kahler Heide)

V 48  Castor v. Emkendorfer Park (Aiko Goldenen Zweig - Laura Emkendorfer Park)

V 49  Ipps v. Nordlandzwinger (Ghandi Arlett - Erna Nordlandzwinger)

V 50  Nolte v. Messina (Orbit Tronje - Jessi Messina)

 

 

Gebrauchshundklasse Hündinnen (>2 years) Judge: Herr Bernhard Norda

VA 1  Gina v. Aquamarin (Fedor Gelingenstrasse - Hanka Türkenkopf)

VA 2  Pania dell' Alto Pino (Zamp Thermodos - Sally Alto Pino)

VA 3  Häsel v. Streek (Whisky Bierstadter Hof - Jacky Zomerdijkslanden) .

VA 4  Yasmin v. Nieuwlandshof (Erik Ehrenfeste - Yelena Fossombrone)

VA 5  Lana v.d. Zenteiche (Stano Hasenborn - Xana Zenteiche)

VA 6  Benny d' Ulmental (Ghandi Arlett - Sissi Real Favorita)

VA 7  Anika van de Herdersfarm (Euro Media - Nina Herdersfarm)

VA 8  Delma v. Trompetersprung (Uno Trompetersprung - Ronja Bottroper Grenze)

VA 9  Chiara v. Steffen Haus (Zamp Thermodos - Holly Maleiche)

V 1  Alisha v. Eichenplatz (Zamp Thermodos - Daggi Cuatro Flores)

V 2  Viva v.d. Hopfenhalle (Zeppo Klebinger Schloß - Chandra Arline)

V 3  Lyra v. Radhaus (Pakros Ulmental - Waldorana Lütschetal)

V 4  Chanel degli Achei (Zamp Thermodos - Fenia Achei)

V 5  Andra a. Wattenscheid (Hill Farbenspiel - Aika Sachsenwappen)

V 6  Yola de al Malaki (Karat's Yoker - Pepsi Malaki)

V 7  Biene v. Valtenberg (Orpheus Kräuterwiese - Abby Schmetterholz)

V 8  Daphne v. Elzmündungsraum (Zamp Thermodos - Xantia Elzmündungsraum)

V 9 Lea d' Ulmental (Parko Ulmental - Benny Ulmental)

V 10  Vanta Cite D'Emeraude (Tesco Parilly - Otane Cite D'Emeraude)

V 11  Celin v. Suentelstein (Nicos Leithawald - Rimini Suentelstein)

V 12  Esta v.d. Dammer Schweiz (Erasmus Noort - Vlena Lärchenhain)

V 13  Orka v.d. Freiheit Westerholt (Dux Cuatro Flores - Greta Freiheit Westerholt)

V 14  Clarissa Blue-Iris (Silvio Collines du Boischaut - Tracy Blue-Iris)

V 15  Osaka v.d. Noriswand (Erasmus Noort - Clia Noriswand)

V 16  Nannila v.d. Freiheit Westerholt (Pakros Ulmental - Frizi Freiheit Westerholt)

V 17  Ocean v.d. Lentfert Hoeve (Idol Holtkämper Hof - Brandy Lentfert Hoeve)

V 18  Chantal v. Emkendorfer Park (Aiko Goldenen Zweig - Laura Emkendorfer Park)

V 19  Kurina v.d. Urbecke (Zamp Thermodos - Ertha Urbecke)

V 20  Godalis Quenna (Quenn Löher Weg - Farina Noriswand)

V 21  Atlanta v. Bierstadter Hof (Dux Cuatro Flores - Walhalla Bierstadter Hof)

V 22  Häsel v. Osterberger-Land (Orbit Tronje - Mirka Osterberger-Land)

V 23  Inez v. Prinzessin (Henry Dunieschenke - Wespe Streithahn)

V 24  Nene v. Hasenborn (Stano Hasenborn - Cessna Hasenborn)

V 25  Nicoll v.d. Ochsenfurt (Stenley Lehnhof - Fara Ochsenfurt)

V 26  Akacias Ayke (Quentin Karanberg - Akacias Mamba)

V 27  Lana v. Bellissimo (Orbit Hühnegrab - Randa Oxsalis)

V 28  Desiena v. Streek (Ghandi Arlett - Xabrina Zomerdijkslanden)

V 29 Erle v. Leester Feld (Idol Holtkämper Hof - Karmen Leckebusch)

V 30  Puppe v. Messina (Hill Farbenspiel - Ilse Messina)

V 31  Ornella v. Satyr (Opal Karanberg - Madonna Satyr)

V 32  Anaya v. Amur (Nado Noort - Winona Amur)

V 33  Hazel v. Winnloh (Orbit Tronje - Lana Winnloh)

V 34  Uriane de la Plaine des Epis d'Or (Rico Domaine du Parc - Pamela Plaine des Epis d'Or)

V 35  Queen v. Schloss Runding (Orlando Baronenwald - Vesta Schloss Runding)

V 36  Werra v.d. Zomerdijkslanden (Ando Altenberger Land - Esmee Aphrodite Kennel)

V 37  Nala v. Holtkämper See (Zamp Thermodos - Raica Holtkämper See)

V 38  Simba v. Westervenn (Karat's Yoker - Jule Klostermoor)

V 39  Holly v. Team Fiemereck (Quantum Arminius - Oduscha Team Fiemereck)

V 40  Yomi v. Haus Yü (Stano Hasenborn - Hisky Haus Yü)

V 41  Tolli v. Alexyrvo Hof (Emor Schimmelberg - Patou Alexyrvo Hof),

V 42  Kelly v.d. Zenteiche (Nero Nöbachtal - Pia Zenteiche)

V 43  Yossina v. Fichtenschlag (Wilko Fichtenschlag - Larissa Fichtenschlag)

V 44  Alma v. Lancelot (Sharan Externstein - Kati zwei Steinen)

V 45 Dani v. Dänischen Hof (Esko Dänischen Hof - Trinity Contra)

V 46  Uana v. Eckkopf (Zello Arkanum - Bengie Eckkopf)

V 47  Yanara v. Haus Charly (Matscho Farbenspiel - Whitley Haus Charly)

V 48  Gina v. Zisawinkel (Hill Farbenspiel - Susi Zisawinkel)

V 49  Gaia di Casa Beggiato (Mars Valcuvia - Frilli Casa Beggiato)
V 50  Toska v. Friedenspark (Karat's Ulk - Kitty Friedenspark)

 

 

Junghundklasse Rüden (18-24mths) - Judge: Herr Henning Setzer

SG 1 Godalis Tino (Quenn Löher Weg - Ussi Buchonia)

SG 2 Sony v. Heinrichplatz (Dux Cuatro Flores - Ghana Heinrichplatz)

SG 3 Tyson v. Köttersbusch (Quenn Löher Weg - Romina Köttersbusch)

SG 4 Tuareg v. Bad-Boll (Yanox Bad-Boll - Fanny Val del Lambro)

SG 5  Pango v.d. Burg Reichenstein (Nando Gollerweiher - Helge Burg Reichenstein)

SG 6 Piron v.d. Kahler Heide (Yappo Kahler Heide - Eskada Kahler Heide)

SG 7 Arak de la Ferme Malgre L'eau (Zamp Thermodos - Tendrina Ferme Malgre L'eau)

SG 8 Kwantum v. Klostermoor (Zamp Thermodos - Hanni Waldgraben)

SG 9 Rocky v. Feuermelder (Sven Zellergrund - Orla Feuermelder)

SG 10 Xaro dei Monti della Laga (Gustl Monti della Laga - Lucy Toraja)

SG 11 Jakas Garliavietis (Ken Elzmündungsraum - Gambi Garliavietis)

SG 12 Nilo dei Verdi Colli (Ken Elzmündungsraum - Aika Verdi Colli)

SG 13 Wesley v. Descharo (Zeppo Klebinger Schloß - Romina Hopfenhalle)

SG 14 Magnum z. Kolbenguß (Quenn Löher Weg - Helen Kolbenguß)

SG 15 Vimo v. Regina Pacis (Quenn Löher Weg - Atrice Regina Pacis)

SG 16 Ux v. Schloß Rügland (Leon Schloß Rügland - Alexa Moorbeck)

SG 17 Roy Terrae Lupiae (Zlatko Arminius - Remi Rione Antico)

SG 18 Ilka's Strolch (Bravos Steffen Haus - Godalis Hela)

SG 19 Marko v.d. Schwarzen Ach (Ilbo Holtkämper See - Inka Schwarzen Ach)

SG 20 Markus v. Status quo (Quenn Löher Weg - Queeny Malchower Aue)

SG 21 Victor v. Zellwaldrand (Zamp Thermodos - Melinda Niemberger Eck)

SG 22 Orbit v. Anger (Ken Elzmündungsraum - Lara Anger)

SG 23 Boss v. Oxsalis (Tor Casa Nobili - Oscha Oxsalis)

SG 24 Buddy v. Agilolfinger (Zamp Thermodos - Xara Agilolfinger)

SG 25 Cedric v. Amur (Quenn Löher Weg - Winona Amur)

SG 26 Kimbo v. Höchstadter Wehr (Larus Batu - Undra Herdersfarm)

SG 27 Yankee v. Altenberger Land (Atlas Wizards Hof - Wenke Emsaue) Schleuter

SG 28 Zoltan v. Moorbeck (Orbit Tronje - Gusti Moorbeck)

SG 29 Bruno v. Vierhundert Hertz (Arko Butjenter Land - Hummel Vierhundert Hertz)

SG 30 Cassius v. Contra (Yimmy Contra - Noblesse Contra)

SG 31 Yetie v. Zellwaldrand (Andrjuscha Noort - Geraltine Zellwaldrand)

SG 32 Yappo v. Hühnegrab (Orbit Hühnegrab - Yonna Hühnegrab)

SG 33 Fargo v. Lärchenhain (Zamp Thermodos - Boogie Ochsentor)

SG 34 Don v. Eichenplatz (Faro Alto Pino - Ollie Eichenplatz)

SG 35 Enzor v. Tamaraspitze (Nando Gollerweiher - Caty Tamaraspitze)

SG 36 Alex v. Arlett (Zamp Thermodos - Pepsi Arlett)

SG 37 Zeus v. Dreisbachtal (Tiras Roten Feld - Tambka Dreisbachtal)

SG 38 Demant's Jagr (Campino Piste Trophe - Mischaland's Gratzia)

SG 39 Xario v. Hühnegrab (Quantum Arminius - Ofi Hühnegrab)

SG 40 Igor v.d. Rommelsbach (Quantum Arminius - Diva Rommelsbach)

SG 41 Ailton v. Tronje (Hill Farbenspiel - Nadja Jabora)

SG 42 Ibo v. Hirschel (Ramon Köttersbusch - Uta Hirschel)

SG 43 Ork v. St.-Michaels-Berg (Ken Elzmündungsraum - Kelly St.-Michaels-Berg)

SG 44 Conan v. Contra (Yimmy Contra - Noblesse Contra)

SG 45 Ales du Haut Mansard (Xaro Ulmental - Undy Marion Val)

SG 46 Qrallo v. Bad-Boll (Puma Mönchbräu - Otte Mönchbräu)

SG 47 Parker v. Melanchthon (Ramon Köttersbusch - Demy Melanchthon)

SG 48 Cimi v. Fichtenschlag (Quenn Löher Weg - Wilka Fichtenschlag)

SG 49 Esko a.d. Brunnenstraße (Ronaldo Noriswand - Queen Elzmündungsraum)

SG 50 Rico v. Kleinen Holzweg (Dux Jabora - Urmel Radsieksbeeke)

 

 

Junghundklasse Hündinnen (18-24mths) - Judge: Herr Joachim Stiegler

SG 1 Ronja v. Haus Burow (Esko Dänischen Hof - Merci Haus Burow)

SG 2 Irina v. Frutteto (Ken Elzmündungsraum - Uffi Fiemereck)

SG 3 Gloria v. Valtenberg (Hannibal Stieglerhof - Tessa Schmetterholz)

SG 4 Pola v.d. Zenteiche (Hannibal Stieglerhof - Donna Zenteiche)

SG 5 Omira v.d. Noriswand (Idol Holtkämper Hof - Narusha Noriswand)

SG 6 Vina v.d. alma mater (Esko Dänischen Hof - Maja alma mater)

SG 7 Zaira v. Rumbachtal (Quenn Löher Weg - Usa Rumbachtal)

SG 8 Hagadahls Wanda (Bravos Steffen Haus - Hagadahls Joline)

SG 9 Vivian v. Zellwaldrand (Zamp Thermodos - Melinda Niemberger Eck)

SG 10 Jade v.d. Zomerdijkslanden (Orbit Hühnegrab - Jacky Zomerdijkslanden)
SG 11 Godalis Taira (Quenn Löher Weg - Ussi Buchonia)

SG 12 Enjali v. Bierstadter Hof (Nando Gollerweiher - Nesta Bierstadter Hof)

SG 13 Tinka v. Köttersbusch (Quenn Löher Weg - Romina Köttersbusch)

SG 14 Muschka Karanberg (Quentin Karanberg - Yasmin Karanberg)

SG 15 Quiny v. Arnsberger Klosterberg (Quenn Löher Weg - Vanessa Bonewie)

SG 16 Afra v. Asics (Eros Cerza - Nera Tessitore)

SG 17 Isa v. Holtkämper Hof (Odin Holtkämper Hof - Callas Externstein)

SG 18 Trimpy v. Osterberger-Land (Zamp Thermodos - Mirka Osterberger-Land)

SG 19 Zicke v. Hanneß (Pakros Ulmental - Vienchen Hanneß)

SG 20 Ultri v. Zellwaldrand (Tabo Zellwaldrand - Karla Zellwaldrand)

SG 21 Xara v. Aspenhaus (Zamp Thermodos - Wenke Aspenhaus)

SG 22 Froya v. Lärchenhain (Zamp Thermodos - Boogie Ochsentor)

SG 23 Jaska v. Farbenspiel (Odin Holtkämper Hof - Boogie Tronje)

SG 24 Fixi di Casa Massarelli (Waiko Casa Massarelli - Bea Ulmental)

SG 25 Schiwa v. Osterberger-Land (Pakros Ulmental - Holly Osterberger-Land)

SG 26 Riska v. Wittelsbacher Schloß (Pakros Ulmental - Lusi Wittelsbacher Schloß)

SG 27 Xera v. Holtkämper See (Quenn Löher Weg - Jonda Holtkämper See)

SG 28 Vivi v. Regina Pacis (Quenn Löher Weg - Atrice Regina Pacis)

SG 29 Holly v.d. Baiertalerstraße (Pakros Ulmental - Yasmin Nieuwlandshof)

SG 30 Bella v. Team Baierblick (Jupp Haus Malle - Anna Haus an der Wern)

SG 31 Brigitte di Santa Venere (Mardok Valle del Lujo - Ania Utveggio)

SG 32 Amira di Val del Lambro (Yanox Bad-Boll - Ughetta Casa Beggiato)

SG 33 Pitty v.d. Freiheit Westerholt (Solo Team Fiemereck - Greta Freiheit Westerholt)

SG 34 Irmi v. Emkendorfer Park (Ilbo Holtkämper See - Frenzi Phönix-See)

SG 35 Phanta v.d. Zenteiche (Hannibal Stieglerhof - Donna Zenteiche)

SG 36 Paula v. Team Fiemereck (Odin Holtkämper Hof - Maja Team Fiemereck)

SG 37 Toga v. Heinrichplatz (Andrjuscha Noort - Yoga Ochsentor)

SG 38 Alfons David Afra (Yimmy Contra - Alfons David Cindy)

SG 39 Clea z. Medbacher Mühle (Dux Cuatro Flores - Zindja Agilolfinger)

SG 40 Sandy v. Grafenbrunn (Yenno Hühnegrab - Anuschka Hühnegrab)

SG 41 Parhileon v. Becka (Urban Gleisenauer Schloß - Annastasia Heerbusch)

SG 42 Nicolle VG-Land (Hannibal Stieglerhof - Hera Nozzedil)

SG 43 Espanya v. Fichtenschlag (Yenno Hühnegrab - Zaskia Fichtenschlag)

SG 44 Tosca v. Rapicar (Tor Casa Nobili - Olga Rapicar)

SG 45 Fani Feetback (Esko Dänischen Hof - Manta Nivalda)

SG 46 Quitta v. Deutschen Adel (Pakros Ulmental - Zelina Regina Pacis)

SG 47 Zara v. Langenbungert (Yenno Hühnegrab - Mara Langenbungert)

SG 48 Cheyenne v. Arlett (Bravos Steffen Haus - Frisbee Arlett)

SG 49 Fellice v. Farbenspiel (Bravos Steffen Haus - Shakira Farbenspiel)

SG 50 Baffi v. Messina (Marko Valcuvia - Meggi Messina)

 

 

Jugendklasse Rüden (12-18mths) - Judge: Herr Hans-Peter Rieker

SG 1 Panjo v. Kirschental (Quantum Arminius - Tinkie Kirschental)

SG 2 Furbo degli Achei (Quenn Löher Weg - Fenia Achei)

SG 3 Gio v. Frankengold (Ingodds Agassi - Daggi Frankengold)

SG 4 Xaro v. b. Harten (Zamp Thermodos - Anta Harten)

SG 5 Belisar v. Aurelius (Vegas Haut Mansard - Pippi Wildsteiger Land)

SG 6 Yabax v. Bad-Boll (Baran Bad-Boll - Quwis Bad Wäldle)

SG 7 Bruno du Val D'Anzin (Bravos Steffen Haus - Tabata Val D'Anzin)

SG 8 Atos dell' Alto Pino (Odin Holtkämper Hof - Sara Alto Pino)

SG 9 Gildo Dogshof (Quantum Arminius - Zensi Gim-A)

SG 10 Repitition Heiko (Zidan Grabfeldgau - Kamilla Römerland)

SG 11 Nick v. Holtkämper Hof (Arko Butjenter Land - Orbi Holtkämper See)

SG 12 Tito v. Liparija (Yanox Bad-Boll - Marit Liparija)

SG 13 Lingo v. Schornfelsen (Diego Schornfelsen - Endrefalva Shalome)

SG 14 Karat's Oliver (Karat's Yoker - Snested Jackie)

SG 15 Visum v.d. Fürstenperle (Yanox Bad-Boll - Aike Gigelsfelsen)

SG 16 Team Paka's Hix (Arko Butjenter Land - Team Paka's Daria)

SG 17 Mambo Feetback (Timo Fixfrutta - Wanesa Splitberg)

SG 18 Dean v. Karlsfelder Hof (Vegas Haut Mansard - Queen Hause Monika)

SG 19 Sado v.d. Ostfriesischen Thingstätte (Odin Holtkämper Hof - Mirka Ostfriesischen Thingstätte)

SG 20 Elmo v. Hühnegrab (Zamp Thermodos - Ofi Hühnegrab)

SG 21 Astor v. Bad Wäldle (Zamp Thermodos - Lexana Bad Wäldle)

SG 22 Orus d' Ulmental (Vegas Haut Mansard - Yenny Ulmental)

SG 23 Peppermint's Charlie Brown (Vegas Haut Mansard - Peppermint-Pety Deutschherrenhof)

SG 24 Drago v. Langenbungert (Quenn Löher Weg - Quincie Langenbungert)

SG 25 Ferro v.d. Hohenzeile (Nando Gollerweiher - Karla Spitalfeld)

SG 26 X-Ray v. Bad-Boll (Yanox Bad-Boll - Cesna Bad Wäldle)

SG 27 Faxo v. Fichtenschlag (Bravos Steffen Haus - Yessica Fichtenschlag)

SG 28 Mork dei Profeti (Yimmy Contra - Venus Profeti)

SG 29 Mika v. Overledingerland (Quenn Löher Weg - Kelli Overledingerland)

SG 30 Orlando v. Arkanum (Justin Kolbenguß - Holly Arkanum)

SG 31 Leonardo a. Agrigento (Pedro Agrigento - Aline Agrigento)

SG 32 Don v. Kabinett (Quenn Löher Weg - Inka Falkensee)

SG 33 Doc v. Oxsalis (Tor Casa Nobili - Wanja Oxsalis)

SG 34 Erasco v. Murrtal (Giovanni Kapellenberg - Nara Murrtal)

SG 35 Dean v. Mönchberg (Yanox Bad-Boll - Cill Mönchberg)

SG 36 Orlando v. Holtkämper Hof (Odin Holtkämper Hof - Jola Holtkämper Hof)

SG 37 Sharon v. Deutschen Adel (Nando Gollerweiher - Nur Deutschen Adel)

SG 38 Haakon a.d. Brunnenstraße (Ilbo Holtkämper See - Onja alten Bäckerei)

SG 39 Puma d' Ulmental (Vegas Haut Mansard - Jusy Ulmental)

SG 40 Bacchus v. Merlin (Andrjuscha Noort - Venus Merlin)

SG 41 Phill van der Lust (Devil Santamar - Cleo Lust)

SG 42 Merlin v. Haus Dexel (Pakros Ulmental - Diva Lippesteg)

SG 43 Bruno v. Campaluna (Ingodds Agassi - Amy Dacon)

SG 44 Ghandi v. Geixenhof (Sven Zellergrund - Dina Geixenhof)

SG 45 Gatillo v. Batu (Yimmy Contra - Duna Batu)

SG 46 Ricco v.d. Zenteiche (Vegas Haut Mansard - Kelly Zenteiche)

SG 47 Sasko v. Mainaublick (Odin Magistrale - Quana Mainaublick)

SG 48 Rico v.d. kleinen Birke (Vegas Haut Mansard - Kimba Waterkant)

SG 49 Ken v.d. Bertenau (Dux Cuatro Flores - Palme Feldle)

SG 50 Swan v. Fidelius (Zamp Thermodos - Endrefalva Chicoletti)

 

 

Jugendklasse Hündinnen (12-18mths) - Judge: Herr Peter Arth

SG 1 Paula v. Gut Lethe (Negus Holtkämper See - Ondra Gut Lethe)

SG 2 Birdy du Domaine du Parc (Vegas Haut Mansard - Any Domaine du Parc)

SG 3 Ussi v. Pallas Athene (Vegas Haut Mansard - Tigra Maibuchen)

SG 4 Jana v.d. Plassenburg (Vegas Haut Mansard - Daggi Cuatro Flores)

SG 5 Zenzi v. Zellergrund (Idol Holtkämper Hof - Kindi Trienzbachtal)

SG 6 Rimini v.d. Zenteiche (Vegas Haut Mansard - Kelly Zenteiche)

SG 7 Dara v. Murrtal (Pakros Ulmental - Chica Baiertalerstraße)

SG 8 Saki v.d. Ostfriesischen Thingstätte (Odin Holtkämper Hof - Mirka Ostfriesischen Thingstätte)

SG 9 Visa v. Bad-Boll (Quenn Löher Weg - Diva Badsee)

SG 10 Jacky v. Thermodos (Zamp Thermodos - Mira Zellergrund)

SG 11 Kara v.d. Bertenau (Dux Cuatro Flores - Palme Feldle)

SG 12 Mara a. Wattenscheid (Zamp Thermodos - Piera Wattenscheid)

SG 13 Darling v. Frankengold (Vegas Haut Mansard - Fanny Frankengold)

SG 14 Dolli v. Karlsfelder Hof (Vegas Haut Mansard - Queen Hause Monika)

SG 15 Vienna v. Heinrichplatz (Ingodds Agassi - Ghana Heinrichplatz)

SG 16 Veijona v.d. Fürstenperle (Yanox Bad-Boll - Aike Gigelsfelsen)

SG 17 Xindy v. Zirndorfer Gauner (Dux Cuatro Flores - Xenta Thermodos)

SG 18 Dola v. Bergmannshof (Arex Panoniansee - Olympia Fürstenberg)

SG 19 Faye v. Santamar (Pakros Ulmental - Nordblick's Lycka)

SG 20 Eva della Valcuvia (Tor Casa Nobili - Isa Achei)

SG 21 Ulme v. Wutachtal (Winner Assaut - Selma Wutachtal)

SG 22 Veneze Bree (Orbit Hühnegrab - Flexy Hühnegrab)

SG 23 Jenny v. Dakota (Bravos Steffen Haus - Galaxis Worringer Rheinaue)

SG 24 Rischa v.d. Noriswand (Odin Holtkämper Hof - Osaka Noriswand)

SG 25 Brenda du Grand Gout (Odin Holtkämper Hof - Tara Manoir de Junon)

SG 26 Olly d' Ulmental (Vegas Haut Mansard - Yenny Ulmental)

SG 27 Yucca v. Bramberg (Superioue's Zlatan - Fanta Bramberg)

SG 28 Ester van de Herdersfarm (Hill Farbenspiel - Nine Herdersfarm)

SG 29 Xsena Angel Delight (Vico Farbenspiel - Cora Angel Delight)

SG 30 Team Rapi Anastasia (Scott Agrigento - Wildmarkens Unique)

SG 31 Wicky v. Kuckucksland (Zamp Thermodos - Quena Kuckucksland)

SG 32 Orfa v. Arline (Odin Holtkämper Hof - Ultra Hopfenhalle)

SG 33 Indiana v. Arlett (Flipp Arlett - Wonjia Aducht)

SG 34 Zofe v.d. Grafschaft Mark (Odin Holtkämper Hof - Frauke Grafschaft Mark)

SG 35 Santana v. Fidelius (Zamp Thermodos - Endrefalva Chicoletti)

SG 36 Holly v. Batenbrocker Park (Fallon Urbecke - Yaska Heerbusch)

SG 37 Gitti v. Frankengold (Ingodds Agassi - Daggi Frankengold)

SG 38 Prada d' Ulmental (Vegas Haut Mansard - Jusy Ulmental)

SG 39 Prisca d' Ulmental (Vegas Haut Mansard - Jusy Ulmental)

SG 40 Nika v. Winnloh (Odin Holtkämper Hof - Tonjara Winnloh)

SG 41 Mascha v. Overledingerland (Quenn Löher Weg - Kelli Overledingerland)

SG 42 Gucci v. Demenhof (Sony Neudenauer Holzsteige - Lexana Murrtal)

SG 43 Cati v. Murrtal Zwinger (Bravos Steffen Haus - Simba Westervenn)

SG 44 Priska v. Adelplatz (Pedro Agrigento - Xavannah Adelplatz)

SG 45 Frone v. Haus Wendl (Zamp Thermodos - Landina Haus Wendl)

SG 46 Delia della Real Favorita (Idol Holtkämper Hof - Quina Valguarnera)

SG 47 Xessa v. Bad-Boll (Yanox Bad-Boll - Cesna Bad Wäldle)

SG 48 Baffie du Val D'Anzin (Karat's Ulk - Vourasie Val D'Anzin)

SG 49 Walessa v. Schloss Runding (Vegas Haut Mansard - Alyssa Schloss Runding)

SG 50 Quanta v. Arkanum (Jaguar Arkanum - Ussi Arkanum)

ANIMAL ACTIVITY LICENCE
David & Rhoda Payne
Licence Number: 18/05884/ANIAT
Awarded 5 Stars

David & Rhoda Payne - VIDEX GSD - Malvern, Worcs. UK WR13 5BD -  Mobile :+44 (0)7710 760466 - Land-line : +44 (0)1905 830900 - email: david@videxgsd.com   

© 2019 Videx German Shepherd Dogs - web design by ITpro.london