Sieger 2006 Results

SIEGER SHOW 2006 - OBERHAUSEN MAIN RESULTS

GHKLR = 2+ YEARS MALES - JUDGE: Herr Heinz Scheerer

VA 1 *Zamp v. Thermodos, SchH3 (Quantum Arminius - Ute Thermodos)

VA 2 *Quantum v. Arminius, SchH3 (Dux Valcuvia - Only Wutachtal)

VA 3 *Orbit v. Hühnegrab, SchH3 (Yasko Farbenspiel - Pirie Haus Dexel) GB

VA 4 *Pakros d' Ulmental, SchH3 (Bax Luisenstraße - Karma Ochsentor)

VA 5 *Dux de Cuatro Flores, SchH3 (Hill Farbenspiel - Lina Arminius)

VA 6 *Quenn v. Löher Weg, SchH3 IP3 (Uran Moorbeck - Elsa Kuckucksland) GB

VA 7 *Odin v. Holtkämper Hof, SchH3 (Yak Frankengold - Riska Holtkämper See)

VA 8 *Vegas du Haut Mansard, SchH3 (Pakros Ulmental - Rangoon Haut Mansard)

V 1 *Bravos v. Steffen Haus, SchH3 (Esko Dänischen Hof - Holly Maleiche)

V 2 *Janos v.d. Noriswand, SchH3 (Yasko Farbenspiel - Rimona Noriswand)

V 3 *Quantum v. Fiemereck, SchH3 (Rocky Haus Tepferd - Rabea Fiemereck)

V 4 *Lorenzo v. Isidora, IP3 (Drago Pallas Athene - Dorina Isidora)

V 5 *Yimmy v. Contra, IP3 (Larus Batu - Leah Contra)

V 6 *Idol v. Holtkämper Hof, SchH3 (Yak Frankengold - Ginga Kristallsee)

V 7 *Nando della Valcuvia, SchH1 (Wallace Agrigento - Raissa Arvali)

V 8 *Dux v. Jabora, SchH3 IP3 FH2 VH3 (Maffay Arminius - Kelsey Jabora)

V 9 *Winner v. Assaut, SchH3 (Quantum Arminius - Pat Assaut)

V 10 *Yanox v. Bad-Boll, SchH3 (Larus Batu - Eska Bildeiche)

V 11 *Bob v.d. Grafenburg (Ost), SchH3 (Dux Valcuvia - Conda Wolkenstein)

V 12 *Kalli v.d. Werther-Mühle, SchH3 (Erasmus Noort - Dolli Werther-Mühle)

V 13 *Xaro d' Ulmental, SchH3 (Whisky Bierstadter Hof - Raya Ulmental)

V 14 *Ingodds Agassi, SchH3 (Ghandi Arlett - Ingodds Nodessa)

V 15 *Negus v. Holtkämper See, SchH3 (Zamp Thermodos - Raica Holtkämper See)

V 16 *Attila v.d. Piste Trophe, SchH3 IP2 (Yasko Farbenspiel - Akira Sensei)

V 17 *Bazi v.d. Urbecke, SchH3 FH1 (Quando Sofienwald - Ertha Urbecke)

V 18 *Karat's Ulk, SchH3 (Ghandi Arlett - Lilskan Never Give Up)

V 19 *Tor di Casa Nobili, SchH3 (Marko Valcuvia - Dea Casa Nobili)

V 20 *Tabo v. Zellwaldrand, SchH3 (Hill Farbenspiel - Olivia Wilhelmswarte)

V 21 *Baran v. Bad-Boll, SchH3 (Zamp Thermodos - Sindi Fürstenstein)

V 22 *Tiras v. Roten Feld, SchH3 (Yello St.-Michaels-Berg - Sindy Roten Feld)

V 23 *Waiko di Casa Massarelli, SchH3 IP1 (Zycco Arminius - Oxa Casa Massarelli)

V 24 *Naxos v. Holtkämper See, SchH2 (Zamp Thermodos - Raica Holtkämper See)

V 25 *Maestro v. Osterberger-Land, SchH3 (Nero Nöbachtal - Mirka Osterberger-Land)

V 26 *Teejay v. Wilhendorf, SchH3 (Nero Nöbachtal - Isys Wilhendorf)

V 27 *Ugo v. Haus Thalie, SchH3 (Flipp Arlett - Roxane Val D'Anzin)

V 28 *Teo della Valcuvia, SchH3 Brev.2 (Mack Aducht - Simba Valcuvia)

V 29 *Yappo v.d. Kahler Heide, SchH3 IP3 (Mischale Kahler Heide - Shanda Kahler Heide)

V 30 *Karas Crveni Mayestoso, SchH2 (Mirco Blautalhalle - Pam Liebeswarte)

V 31 *Gold Szenberg, SchH1 (Zeppo Klebinger Schloß - Diuna Szenberg)

V 32 *Ilbo v. Holtkämper See, SchH3 IP3 (Yak Frankengold - Edna Holtkämper See)

V 33 *Yambo v.d. Radsieksbeeke, SchH3 (Nero Nöbachtal - Molly Wolfratshausen)

V 34 Jalu degli Achei, Brevetto1 (Alex - Miky Achei)

V 35 *Limbo v. Bad-Boll, SchH3 (Quantum Arminius - Cesna Bad Wäldle)

V 36 *Losso v. Schloß Weitmar, SchH3 (Quantum Arminius - Jäcci Schloß Weitmar)

V 37 Fest Kiefer Hasper, SchH1 (Endrefalva Michigan - Eike Schloßgäßchen)

V 38 *Mischale v.d. Kahler Heide, SchH3 (Dux Valcuvia - Sezana Kahler Heide)

V 39 *Ebro v.d. Piste Trophe, SchH3 (Xadro Bad-Boll - Lussi Piste Trophe)

V 40 *Hoss v. Hirmer Teich, SchH3 (Solo Frutteto - Karla Spitalfeld)

V 41 Baron di Poggio Morello, (Wallace Agrigento - Celly Ca'San Marco)

V 42 *Mentos v. Hühnegrab, SchH1 (Erasmus Noort - Betty Hühnegrab) GB

V 43 *Vito v. Farbenspiel, SchH3 (Zamp Thermodos - Boogie Tronje)

V 44 *Handy v. Media, SchH3 (Nero Nöbachtal - Ascona Media)

V 45 *Ulk du Fils de la Montagne, SchH3 (Nils Wildsteiger Land - Sendy Ferme Malgre L'eau)

V 46 *Shulo du Cellier de Lalande, SchH3 (Ghandi Arlett - Nikita Hauts de Fontaines)

V 47 *Bred delle Terre Matildiche, SchH3 (Elliot Noort - Ulme Giarizzo)

V 48 *Lyshöj's Rattata, SchH1 BHP3 (Vantor Batu - Lyshöj's Xasca)

V 49 *Benny v. Haus Pe-Ja, SchH3 FH1 (Metin Stadtfeld - Trixi Haus Pe-Ja)

V 50 *Sven v. Zellergrund, SchH3 (Stenley Lehnhof - Nancy Zellergrund)

V 51 *Nikonis Colin, SchH3 (Whisky Bierstadter Hof - Nikonis Elektra) GB

V 52 *James v. Türkenkopf, SchH3 IP3 (Jaguar Mäusespitz - Sera Haus Kaiser)

V 53 *Manto v. Regina Pacis, SchH2 (Omen Ochsentor - Atrice Regina Pacis)

V 54 *Adam di Casa Faranda, SchH3 (Ursus Batu - Holly Valcuvia)

V 55 *Arex v. Herbramer-Wald, SchH3 (Timo Berrekasten - Wendi silbernen Tanne)

V 56 *Eros v. Thermodos, SchH3 (Abson Thermodos - Nivella neuen Hauffstraße)

V 57 *Zito v. Steckenpferd, SchH2 (Ghandi Arlett - Calla Pallas Athene)

V 58 *Wilko v. Fichtenschlag, SchH3 (Orbit Tronje - Unsa Fichtenschlag)

V 59 *Tempo du Val D'Anzin, Brevet (Dux Valcuvia - Ostine Fosse de Norva)

V 60 *Xorro v.d. Dunieschenke, SchH3 (Kevin Murrtal - Insa Dunieschenke)

V 61 *Zerbus v. Emkendorfer Park, SchH2 (Lauser Emkendorfer Park - Cimy Batu)

V 62 *Mike v. Schloss Runding, SchH3 (Quinto Arberblick - Ledi Schloss Runding)

V 63 *Mexx v. Aurelius, SchH3 IP3 FH1 (Baru Haus Yü - Jasmina Aurelius)

V 64 *Zeus dell' Isola dei Baroni, IP1 SchH3 (Marko Valcuvia - Saskia Gorges du Fier)

V 65 *Bago v. schönen Wippertal, SchH3 (Yello St.-Michaels-Berg - Oschina Gödinghofer Weg)

V 66 *Zeckel v.d. Mäusespitz, SchH3 (Pacco Nadelhaus - Ulana Mäusespitz)

V 67 *Utto de la Vallee du Taravo, SchH3 (Paco Verger des Bois - Lisha Franjavier)

V 68 *Amor v. Wiener Weg, SchH3 (Urban Gleisenauer Schloß - Lara Anger)

V 69 *Karat's Karo, BHP3 (Whisky Bierstadter Hof - Karat's Olly)

V 70 *Onex a. Wattenscheid, SchH3 (Yasko Farbenspiel - Ilka Baaker-Tal)

V 71 *Yasso II v. Mittelwest, SchH3 (Stano Hasenborn - Pia Zenteiche)

V 72 *Danger v. Zellwaldrand, SchH3 (Canto Frankengold - Debora Niemberger Eck)

V 73 *Uno v. Feuerball, SchH3 (Pronto Feuerball - Bonie Zinkler)

V 74 *Urk della Valle del Liri, IP1 (Italo Valle del Liri - Daily Valle del Liri)

V 75 *Wenzel v. Deutschen Eck, SchH1 (Corradino Isidora - Sandra Wiesenau)

V 76 *Caleb v. Jabora, SchH3 (Kliff Trollbachtal - Gonny Jabora)

V 77 *Carlo v. Solling, SchH1 (Yasko Farbenspiel - Samanta Solling)

V 78 *Gedano v.d. Blöie, SchH2 (Orbit Tronje - Dana Blöie)

V 79 *Snatch v. Tronje, SchH1 (Quentin Karanberg - Floppi Tronje)

V 80 *Amoroso v.d. Noriswand, SchH3 (Whisky Bierstadter Hof - Rimona Noriswand)

V 81 Uron v. Wiesenring, (Chuck Lust - Natja Wiesenring)

V 82 *Quai v. Reichertshof, SchH3 IP3 FH2 RH2 (Kevin Murrtal - Yessi Reichertshof)

V 83 *Team Paka's Diablo, SchH2 (Canto Frankengold - Emindos Selma)

V 84 *Hero v.d. Lentfert Hoeve, SchH3 VH2 (Yello St.-Michaels-Berg - Nena Lentfert Hoeve)

V 85 *Eik Gut Alsenburg, SchH3 IP3 (Ursus Batu - Jaska Alsenburg)

V 86 Riccor v. Salerno, SchH1 (Hill Farbenspiel - Zombi Tronje)

V 87 *Devil v. Valicante, VH3 (Emor Schimmelberg - Bo Valicante)

V 88 *Bac v. Usinger Schloß, SchH3 (Arry Holzheimer Linde - Welke Hühnegrab)

V 89 *Janko v.d. Zenteiche, SchH3 IP3 (Erasmus Noort - Nanni Zenteiche)

V 90 *Ufo v. Farbenspiel, SchH3 (Hill Farbenspiel - Wendy Ehrenfeste)

V 91 *Urio v.d. Urbecke, SchH2 (Kondor Klostermoor - Olla Urbecke)

V 92 *Kastor v. Holtkämper Hof, IP2 (Ando Altenberger Land - Barda Holtkämper See)

V 93 *Bac v. Zisawinkel, SchH3 (Daro Anseong - Vici Zisawinkel)

V 94 *Unox v. Zellwaldrand, SchH2 (Yak Frankengold - Sinara Zellwaldrand)

V 95 *Mark Splitberg, SchH3 (Maximus Thaipan - Ronda Splitberg)

V 96 *Ulko du Val D'Anzin, SchH3 (Flipp Arlett - Ronda Val D'Anzin)

V 97 *Nanuk v. Kassandra, SchH3 (Jaguar Mäusespitz - Fenja Kassandra)

V 98 *Huppy v.d. Leinewiesen, SchH3 (Neptun Bad-Boll - Foxi Leinewiesen)

V 99 *Sogo v. Haus Yü, SchH3 (Baru Haus Yü - Laura Feuermelder)

V 100 *Sachsenbluts Aiko, IP3 (Timo Berrekasten - Klockarelyckans Blenda) 
 


GHKLH = 2+ YEARS FEMALES, JUDGE: Herr Günter Schwedes

VA 1 *Xara v. Agilolfinger, SchH3 (Larus Batu - Karma Ochsentor)

VA 2 *Chakira v. Osterberger-Land, SchH3 FH1 (Esko Dänischen Hof - Saskia Osterberger-Land)

VA 3 *Yasmin v. Nieuwlandshof, SchH3 (Erik Ehrenfeste - Yelena Fossombrone)

VA 4 *Wafa di Casa Cacozza, SchH3 Brevetto1 (Marko Valcuvia - Xonda Loggia dei Mercanti)

VA 5 *Boa v. Arline, SchH3 (Yasko Farbenspiel - Angie Dusrani)

VA 6 *Frenzi v. Phönix-See, SchH3 (Lauser Emkendorfer Park - Queen Phönix-See)

VA 7 *Gina v. Aquamarin, SchH3 IP3 FH1 (Fedor Gelingenstrasse - Hanka Türkenkopf)

VA 8 *Oduscha v. Team Fiemereck, SchH3 (Kliff Trollbachtal - Magda Fiemereck)

VA 9 *Pania dell' Alto Pino, SchH2 (Zamp Thermodos - Sally Alto Pino)

V 1 *Yonna v. Hühnegrab, SchH3 (Larus Batu - Betty Hühnegrab)

V 2 *Chiara v. Steffen Haus, SchH3 (Zamp Thermodos - Holly Maleiche)

V 3 *Boogie v. Ochsentor, SchH3 IP3 FH2 RH1 (Yak Frankengold - Feli Ochsentor)

V 4 *Lana v.d. Zenteiche, SchH3 (Stano Hasenborn - Xana Zenteiche)

V 5 *Quanta v. b. Harten, SchH2 (Bax Luisenstraße - Anta Harten)

V 6 *Ladriel v. Aducht, SchH2 (Stano Hasenborn - Orka Haus-Fahrig)

V 7 *Fanny di Val del Lambro, SchH2 (Ikarus Bad Wäldle - Margot Casa Beggiato)

V 8 *Benny d' Ulmental, SchH2 (Ghandi Arlett - Sissi Real Favorita)

V 9 *Anna v. Lehnhof, SchH2 (Esko Dänischen Hof - Evita Leinder Land)

V 10 *Delma v. Trompetersprung, SchH2 (Uno Trompetersprung - Ronja Bottroper Grenze)

V 11 *Trixi v. Schacher, SchH3 (Koran Aurelius - Elsa Ornella)

V 12 *Viske v. Klostermoor, SchH3 IP3 (Dux Valcuvia - Dora Rheder Ems)

V 13 *Exi av Thorarinn, SchH3 (Raven Noriswand - Anna-Donna Alten Rittergut)

V 14 *Ulli v. Aurelius, SchH3 (Nero Nöbachtal - Prisca Lagorai)

V 15 *Flamme v.d. Ehrenfeste, SchH2 (Wallace Agrigento - Nowena Debanttal)

V 16 *Anika van de Herdersfarm, SchH2 (Euro Media - Nina Herdersfarm)

V 17 *Isa dei Profeti, IP2 Brev.1 (Ansel San Pierino - Quera Fossombrone)

V 18 Vana du Val D'Anzin, SchH2 (Flipp Arlett - Tabata Val D'Anzin)

V 19 *Iva v. Starkenburg-Blick, SchH3 (Uran Moorbeck - Xitta Blue-Rose)

V 20 *Demi v. Santamar, SchH2 (Hill Farbenspiel - Nordblick's Lycka)

V 21 *Fiby v. Thermodos, SchH1 (Zamp Thermodos - Xiva Teufelskanzel)

V 22 *Una v. Winnloh, SchH3 (Ghandi Arlett - Britt Winnloh)

V 23 *Ivett v. Hawelkaweg, ÖPO3 IP3 (Benno Hohen-Haus - Olivia Hawelkaweg)

V 24 *Zelly v.d. zwei Steinen, SchH1 (Larus Batu - Linda zwei Steinen)

V 25 *Fatima v. Sonnenhaus, SchH2 (Rasko Ulmental - Yipsi Sonnenhaus)

V 26 *Tendrina de la Ferme Malgre L'eau, SchH2 (Erasmus Noort - Wendrina Kahler Heide)

V 27 *Cina della Loggia dei Mercanti, SchH2 (Quantum Arminius - Asya Val Calore)

V 28 *Romina v.d. Sandkautschneise, SchH2 (Xavier Kahler Heide - Ursa Sandkautschneise)

V 29 *Ule v.d. Radsieksbeeke, SchH3 IP3 (Cherry Bergmannshof - Molly Wolfratshausen)

V 30 *Gina v. Kleinen Holzweg, SchH2 (Erasmus Noort - Vroni Schloß Regendorf)

V 31 *Rowienna v. Christinen Brunnen, SchH2 (Quando Sofienwald - Alessandra Christinen Brunnen)

V 32 *Werra v.d. Zomerdijkslanden, SchH1 (Ando Altenberger Land - Esmee Aphrodite Kennel)

V 33 *Vari a. Agrigento, SchH3 (Hulk Rohburg - Nenni Agrigento)

V 34 *Ghina v. Moorbeck, SchH2 (Hill Farbenspiel - Lee Moorbeck)

V 35 *Tina di Casa Nobili, SchH1 (Marko Valcuvia - Dea Casa Nobili)

V 36 *Uana v. Eckkopf, SchH1 (Zello Arkanum - Bengie Eckkopf)

V 37 *Quenda v. Elzmündungsraum, SchH2 (Boss Elzmündungsraum - Pischa Lärchenhain)

V 38 *Waikiki v. Arlett, SchH2 (Ghandi Arlett - Anabel Dolomiten)

V 39 *Meggi v. Messina, SchH2 (Esko Dänischen Hof - Fritzi Messina)

V 40 *Xenia v. Angelbaum, SchH3 IP3 (Eiko Haus Hazelda - Ondra Angelbaum)

V 41 *Udine v. Heerbusch, SchH3 FH1 (Baru Haus Yü - Isi Benz)

V 42 Svarzekoks Cindy, (Svarzekoks Jack - Elbe Schloßgäßchen)

V 43 *Wendy v. Haus Charly, SchH2 (Ghandi Arlett - Tina Haus Charly)

V 44 *Aura v.d. Lahnhöhen, SchH1 (Karat's Ulk - Hedyna Hühnegrab)

V 45 Lambada v. Arlett, SchH1 (Flipp Arlett - Rena Reuschenberger Land)

V 46 *Svenja v. Tronje, SchH1 (Quentin Karanberg - Floppi Tronje)

V 47 *Una du Val D'Anzin, SchH1 (Hill Farbenspiel - Ophelie Vallee des Mustangs)

V 48 *Yomi v. Haus Yü, SchH3 (Stano Hasenborn - Hisky Haus Yü)

V 49 *Aydin di Casa Ines, SchH1 (Ulisse Casa Mondelaco - Anja Casa Ines)

V 50 *Gina v. Zisawinkel, SchH2 (Hill Farbenspiel - Susi Zisawinkel)

V 51 *Gittana a. Agrigento, SchH3 IP3 FH2 RH1 (Wallace Agrigento - Grace Reichertshof)

V 52 *Ricky v.d. Liebeswarte, SchH1 (Pakros Ulmental - Azina Liebeswarte)

V 53 *Niki v.d. Wasserkuppe, SchH3 (Salo Maifeld - Tinka Zwillingskirchen)

V 54 *Janette v. Wiedeck, SchH3 (Karat's Ulk - Dunja Wiedeck)

V 55 *Vina v. Uckerstrom, SchH1 (Natz Herdersfarm - Quina Uckerstrom)

V 56 *Udet v.d. Grotte, SchH3 (Quantum Arminius - Gesa Napte-Emmer-Eck)

V 57 *Dunja v. Patersweg, SchH1 (Erik Ehrenfeste - Xenga Patersweg)

V 58 *Tiffany a. Agrigento, SchH2 (Quirin Hochmoor - Weika Haus Vögele)

V 59 *Praga de Tabancura, SchH1 (Yello St.-Michaels-Berg - Hanny Fiemereck)

V 60 *Isabelle v.d. Biberfalle, SchH2 (Urban Aducht - Priska Urbecke)

V 61 *Antje v.d. Lahnhöhen, SchH1 (Karat's Ulk - Hedyna Hühnegrab)

V 62 *Faika v. Bad-Boll, SchH1 (Lutz Bad-Boll - Fina Bildeiche)

V 63 *Quantana v. Wolkenstein, SchH2 (Arak Frankengold - Evita Wolkenstein)

V 64 *Hinda v.d. Lentfert Hoeve, VH1 SchH2 (Yello St.-Michaels-Berg - Nena Lentfert Hoeve)

V 65 *Baya v. Hennegauland, VH1 VH2 (Mike Estherlager - Vonda Wolfweg)

V 66 *Kimie v. Mittenhauser Hof, SchH1 (Gagarin Bad-Boll - Mona Ablachtal)

V 67 *Bine v. Körner Grund, SchH2 (Uno Haus Babilon - Saskia Winnloh)

V 68  Juna v. Holtkämper See, (Yak Frankengold - Dolli Holtkämper Hof)

V 69 *Enka v. Praester-Land, SchH3 (Ghandi Arlett - Debby Terdannenhof)

V 70 *Tanja v. St.-Michaels-Berg, SchH2 (Yello St.-Michaels-Berg - Zora St.-Michaels-Berg)

V 71 *Toccata v. Zellwaldrand, SchH2 (Hill Farbenspiel - Olivia Wilhelmswarte)

V 72 *Lissi v. Schloß Weitmar, SchH2 (Quantum Arminius - Jäcci Schloß Weitmar)

V 73 *Evy v.d. Norderhamme, SchH1 (Ux Aurum Zwinger - Amy Norderhamme)

V 74 *Kika Mavic, SchH1 (Fritz Farbenspiel - Nikka Kolorado)

V 75 *Jara v. Oasis, SchH3 (Orbit Tronje - Jule Oasis)

V 76 *Olga v. Franzhaus, SchH2 (Janos Noriswand - Leny Noriswand)

V 77 *Ultri du Val D'Anzin, SchH1 (Hill Farbenspiel - Ophelie Vallee des Mustangs)

V 78 *Ankan E av Quantos, SchH2 (Lauser Emkendorfer Park - Bessy Fidelius)

V 79 *Josi v. Ascherloch, SchH2 (Sarko Casa Mary - Inga Klebinger Schloß)

V 80 Lady v.d. Ossenstal, SchH3 (Amaro Ianhoeve - Dayka Ossenstal)

V 81 *Leri Gisela, SchH1 (Leri Unesco - Leri Odessa)

V 82 *Holly v.d. Leinewiesen, SchH3 FH1 (Neptun Bad-Boll - Foxi Leinewiesen)

V 83 *Fina v. Haus Egerland, SchH2 (Arry Holzheimer Linde - Welke Hühnegrab)

V 84 *Juda v. Haus Hazelda, SchH1 (Henry drei Wieken - Gonnie Haus Hazelda)

V 85 *Ungel v.d. Burg Wilbringen, SchH1 (Flipp Arlett - Aike Friedrichskluft)

V 86 *Nickie v.d. Burdenow, SchH3 (Vando Moorbeck - Farah Burdenow)

V 87 *Venja v.d. Dreieckskoppel, SchH3 (Ghandi Arlett - Nancy Augrund)

V 88 *Zora v.d. Wiesenau, SchH3 (Neptun Bad-Boll - Bonnie Alsenzbrunnen)

V 89 *Eve v. Dakota, SchH1 (Champ Dakota - Diva Saarner Hof)

V 90 *Kelly v. Sandersdorfer Wäldchen, SchH3 (Yello St.-Michaels-Berg - Bibi Noriswand)

V 91 *Hely v. Wimbach-Schloß, SchH1 (Fimo Kirchheck - Yipsi Wimbach-Schloß)

V 92 Corin degli Achei, (Fimo Arvali - Milla Casa D'Aloia)

V 93 *Enzi v. Maggenheim, SchH1 (Chuck Lust - Celine Maggenheim)

V 94 *Wilka v. Fichtenschlag, SchH3 FH1 (Orbit Tronje - Unsa Fichtenschlag)

V 95 *Cesny v. Haus Dexel, SchH2 (Karat's Yoker - Jade Salzstraße)

V 96 *Marit Redox, SchH1 (Janos Noriswand - Pilla Noriswand)

V 97 *Yessie v. Deutschen Eck, SchH1 (Karat's Ulk - Enja Deutschen Eck)

V 98 Kisa's Dolly, SchH1 (Nero Nöbachtal - Kojack Sandra)

V 99 *Pina v. Fichtenschlag, SchH2 (Pakros Ulmental - Yoska Fichtenschlag)

V 100 *Nadja v. Haus Bruchersee, SchH3 IP3 FH1 (Karat's Ulk - Ilka Bräuker Bach)

 

JHKLR - 18-24 MONTH MALES, JUDGE: Herr Hans-Joachim Dux

SG 1 Irok Karanberg, (Baru Haus Yü - Rosel Karanberg) Ireland

SG 2 Flipp v. Butjenter Land, SchH1 (Flipp Arlett - Rieke Butjenter Land)

SG 3 Yumbo v.d. Bärenschlucht, SchH2 (Zamp Thermodos - Nancy Zellergrund)

SG 4 *Greif v.d. Karl-May Höhle, SchH2 (Orbit Hühnegrab - Trixi Schacher)

SG 5 Sirio della Real Favorita, (Zamp Thermodos - Roma Holtkämper See)

SG 6 Cito v. Haus Portofino, SchH2 (Zamp Thermodos - Carina Wildsteiger Landhaus)

SG 7 Cody v. Angelbaum, (Hannibal Stieglerhof - Xenia Angelbaum)

SG 8 Lennox v. Heinrichplatz, (Karat's Yoker - Kascha Ochsentor)

SG 9 *Xano v. Finkenschlag, SchH2 (Karat's Yoker - Eischa Finkenschlag)

SG 10 Wox v. Lentulo, (Tim Frankengold - Cosma Lentulo)

SG 11 Vimo v.d. Hopfenhalle, (Zeppo Klebinger Schloß - Chandra Arline)

SG 12 Uran v.d. Wilhelmswarte, (Dux Cuatro Flores - Luci Feuermelder)

SG 13 Chuck del Criale, (Waiko Casa Massarelli - Xena Criale)

SG 14 Eloy v. St.-Michaels-Berg, SchH1 (Zamp Thermodos - Zora St.-Michaels-Berg)

SG 15 Hawel v. Hawelkaweg, (Armin Agrigento - Ivett Hawelkaweg)

SG 16 Karat's Fedor, (Aiko Goldenen Zweig - Karat's Olly)

SG 17 Aro di Cariddi, (Dux Valcuvia - Asia Ambra Selvaggia)

SG 18 Valdo v.d. Hugenotten, (Arak Frankengold - Tami Hugenotten)

SG 19 Matz v. Hühnegrab, (Orbit Hühnegrab - Tamara Hühnegrab)

SG 20 Hutch v.d. Noriswand, (Janos Noriswand - Osaka Noriswand)

SG 21 *Joker v. Alcudia, SchH2 (Rocco Herdersfarm - Ziena Hasenborn)

SG 22 *Nebos v. Schloß Weitmar, SchH1 (Quantum Arminius - Jara Schloß Weitmar)

SG 23 *Zamp v. Abtei-Eck, SchH1 (Yasko Farbenspiel - Vina Abtei-Eck)

SG 24 *Matscho v. Hasenborn, SchH1 (Marko Valcuvia - Cessna Hasenborn)

SG 25 *Fausto v.d. Jahnhöhe, SchH1 (Dux Cuatro Flores - Perle Jahnhöhe)

SG 26 Nesch v.d. Grafenburg (Ost), SchH1 (Esko Dänischen Hof - Bama Grafenburg (Ost))

SG 27 *Yukon v.d. Bastillie, SchH1 (Hill Farbenspiel - Merrya Vallendarer Höhe)

SG 28 Balou v.d. kleinen Ranch, SchH1 (Zamp Thermodos - Yanara kleinen Ranch)

SG 29 *Darcus a.d. Brunnenstraße, SchH1 (Zeppo Klebinger Schloß - Cita Holtkämper Hof)

SG 30 Quattrogardens Jello, (Zamp Thermodos - Uschigärdens Yessi)

SG 31 Rondo v. Ziegelhof, (Erasmus Noort - Selly Schacher)

SG 32 *Olk v.d. hohen Erle, SchH3 (Salo Steigerhof - Daggi hohen Erle)

SG 33 Zar del Murnighello, (Zeno Murnighello - Cris Azzoni)

SG 34 Dustin v. Lehnhof, SchH1 (Xaro Ulmental - Evita Leinder Land)

SG 35 Gido v. Klostermoor, (Orbit Hühnegrab - Felia Klostermoor)

SG 36 Shirkan v. Schloß Rügland, (Leon Schloß Rügland - Alexa Moorbeck)

SG 37 Ex v. Leithawald, IP2 (Orbit Hühnegrab - Rita Leithawald)

SG 38 Aiax di Casa Massarelli, (Waiko Casa Massarelli - Mischa Casa Massarelli)

SG 39 Castor v. Emkendorfer Park, (Aiko Goldenen Zweig - Laura Emkendorfer Park)

SG 40 Rambo v. Regina Pacis, (Zamp Thermodos - Atrice Regina Pacis)

SG 41 Gino v. Klostermoor, SchH1 (Orbit Hühnegrab - Felia Klostermoor)

SG 42 Zapp v. Eichenplatz, SchH1 (Pakros Ulmental - Flora drei Wieken)

SG 43 Carat a.d. Brunnenstraße, SchH1 (Pakros Ulmental - Inga Brunnenstraße)

SG 44 *Memphis v. Hühnegrab, SchH1 (Orbit Hühnegrab - Tamara Hühnegrab)

SG 45 Karat's Erasmus, (Karat's Yoker - Irina Wildsteiger Land)

SG 46 *Ray v. Fichtenschlag, SchH1 (Dux Cuatro Flores - Carolin Fichtenschlag)

SG 47 Visum de Parilly, SchH1 (Quentin Karanberg - Talia Parilly)

SG 48 *Quai v.d. Rauentalshöhe, SchH1 (Zeppo Klebinger Schloß - Gwendy Vallendarer Höhe)

SG 49 Zafer v. Fredebach, (Flipp Arlett - Vicky Klebinger Schloß)

SG 50 *Alf v. Dr. Faust, SchH1 (Sammy Kupferhälde - Nanni Faustbrunnen)

SG 51 Ghandi v. Baronenwald, (Abson Thermodos - Nara Baronenwald)

SG 52 Beppo v. Lüttersbruch, (Zeppo Klebinger Schloß - Ulrike Agrigento)

SG 53 Adel du Val D'Anzin, SchH1 (Erasmus Noort - Texane Domaine du Val d'Aulnoy)

SG 54 *Solo v. Fichtenschlag, SchH1 (Wilko Fichtenschlag - Yessica Fichtenschlag)

SG 55 Yen v. Bierstadter Hof, (Quantum Arminius - Ziska Bierstadter Hof)

SG 56 Karlo v. Grafenbrunn, (Orbit Hühnegrab - Intessa Hühnegrab)

SG 57 Casino v. Mittelwest, (Orbit Hühnegrab - Bella II Mittelwest)

SG 58 Questo v. Arlett, (Ghandi Arlett - Lissie Val Calore)

SG 59 Ullo Feetback, (Manto Casa Mary - Utti Splitberg)

SG 60 Neros v. Hühnegrab, (Orbit Hühnegrab - Ricarda Hühnegrab)

SG 61 *Aldo v. Kronensee, SchH1 (Lauser Emkendorfer Park - Zambi Volkersberg)

SG 62 Tacko v.d. Fürstenperle, (Orbit Hühnegrab - Aike Gigelsfelsen)

SG 63 Buch del Murnighello, (Zeno Murnighello - Elga Murnighello)

SG 64 Apoll v. Oxsalis, (Hannibal Stieglerhof - Wanja Oxsalis)

SG 65 Kenzo v. Grafenbrunn, (Orbit Hühnegrab - Intessa Hühnegrab)

SG 66 Till v.d. Sandkautschneise, (Hannibal Stieglerhof - Wencke Sandkautschneise)

SG 67 Willi v. Tronje, SchH1 (Ghandi Arlett - Boogie Tronje)

SG 68 Quentin v.d. Fangschleuse, (Arak Frankengold - Debby Fangschleuse)

SG 69 Hunter v.d. Plassenburg, (Dux Cuatro Flores - Whooley Arminius)

SG 70 Ustinov v. Christinen Brunnen, SchH1 (Mark Schwalmbergtal - Inca Huerta Hof)

SG 71 Fest Kiefer Demon, (Quentin Karanberg - Fest Kiefer Editta)

SG 72 Zion v. Baruther Land, (Erasmus Noort - Casa Baruther Land)

SG 73 Condor v. Steinheimer Becken, (Larus Batu - Hesel Okeler-Brake)

SG 74 Ramses v. Fichtenschlag, (Dux Cuatro Flores - Carolin Fichtenschlag)

SG 75 *Xandro v.d. Ybajo Hoeve, SchH1 (Bax Luisenstraße - Zoey Ybajo Hoeve)

SG 76 Uskan v. Lentulo, SchH1 (Brazzo Lentulo - Yolly Lentulo)

SG 77 Corlo a. Agrigento, (Wallace Agrigento - Weika Haus Vögele)

SG 78 Tyson v. Jabora, (Dux Jabora - Fleur Haus Hazelda)

SG 79 Dino v. FREESE LAND, (Fax Holtkämper Hof - Jonda Holtkämper See)

SG 80 Xeno v.d. Vallendarer Höhe, SchH1 (Orbit Hühnegrab - Zambi Steffen Haus)

SG 81 Bernd v. Asgard, (Orbit Hühnegrab - Diva Rommelsbach)

SG 82 Athos v.d. Herdersfarm, (Natz Herdersfarm - Senia Herdersfarm)

SG 83 Rusty v.d. Vosshöhle, (Dux Jabora - Naschja Frankengold)

SG 84 Remington v.d. Vosshöhle, (Dux Jabora - Naschja Frankengold)

SG 85 Zeppo v. Thalberger Land, (Pakros Ulmental - Sandy Vosshöhle)

SG 86 Polar dei Monti della Laga, (Waiko Casa Massarelli - Bea Ulmental)

SG 87 Asso di Casa Massarelli, (Waiko Casa Massarelli - Oxa Casa Massarelli)

SG 88 Airo v. Valtenberg, (Canto Frankengold - Patty Goldperle)

SG 89 *Salomo v. Urdorf, SchH1 (Timo Jahnhöhe - Hummel Wildsteiger Land)

SG 90 Fausto v. Münsterland, (Buddy Athaba - Xitta Münsterland)

SG 91 Duke v.d. Berghofer-Heide, SchH1 (Yasko Farbenspiel - Una Winnloh)

SG 92 Veneze Aldo, (Orbit Hühnegrab - Flexy Hühnegrab)

SG 93 Wessex v. Tronje, (Ghandi Arlett - Boogie Tronje)

SG 94 Andrus Mavic, (Yasko Farbenspiel - Schoni Mavic)

SG 95 Piros of Marathon Land, (Hill Farbenspiel - Lita Aphrodite Kennel)

SG 96 Arkan de Sous-Belmont, (Karat's Ulk - Xallinka Trienzbachtal)

SG 97 Arko Solo Rigoletto, (Arak Frankengold - Upsi Oger Schloss)

SG 98 Qayser av Trinento, (Bojan Ostfriesischen Thingstätte - Ebafarmens Tequila)

SG 99 Charly v. Matrix, (Metin Stadtfeld - Bacci Matrix)

SG 100 Heru v. Trompetersprung, SchH1 (Ando Altenberger Land - Ronja Bottroper Grenze)

 

JHKLH – 18-24 MONTH FEMALES, JUDGE: Herr Hans-Peter Schweimer

SG 1 Tiana v. Fichtenschlag, (Wilko Fichtenschlag - Lufti Hühnegrab)

SG 2 Ronda v. Faustbrunnen, SchH2 (Rocco Herdersfarm - Benja Silberhals)

SG 3 Qenni v. Osterberger-Land, (Nicos Leithawald - Uschka Osterberger-Land)

SG 4 Yelly v. Dreisbachtal, (Dux Cuatro Flores - Tambka Dreisbachtal)

SG 5 Finny v.d. Jahnhöhe, SchH2 (Dux Cuatro Flores - Perle Jahnhöhe)

SG 6 Mandy v. Haus Schwerzel, SchH1 (Levis Fossombrone - Aila Haus Schwerzel)

SG 7 *Urma v. Pendler, SchH2 (Idol Holtkämper Hof - Yasmin Butjenter Land)

SG 8 *Andra a. Wattenscheid, SchH1 (Hill Farbenspiel - Aika Sachsenwappen)

SG 9 Sarah v. Köttersbusch, SchH1 (Pakros Ulmental - Romina Köttersbusch)

SG 10 Viva v.d. Hopfenhalle, SchH1 (Zeppo Klebinger Schloß - Chandra Arline)

SG 11 Chanel degli Achei, (Zamp Thermodos - Fenia Achei)

SG 12 Conny v. Haus Portofino, SchH2 (Zamp Thermodos - Carina Wildsteiger Landhaus)

SG 13 *Espe v. St.-Michaels-Berg, SchH1 (Zamp Thermodos - Zora St.-Michaels-Berg)

SG 14 *Nannila v.d. Freiheit Westerholt, SchH1 (Pakros Ulmental - Frizi Freiheit Westerholt)

SG 15 Hexe v. Dakota, SchH1 (Marko Valcuvia - Diva Saarner Hof)

SG 16 Elfi v. Wildsteiger Landhaus, (Dux Cuatro Flores - Carin Wildsteiger Landhaus)

SG 17 Juma v. Ochsentor, SchH1 (Pakros Ulmental - Ultri Ochsentor)

SG 18 *Jojo v. Zellwaldrand, SchH2 (Iso Zellwaldrand - Orla Feuermelder)

SG 19 Jazmin Wustenberger-Land, (Pakros Ulmental - Jenny Laacher-Haus)

SG 20 Illu v. Klostermoor, (Richy Westervenn - Moni Klostermoor)

SG 21 Kurina v.d. Urbecke, (Zamp Thermodos - Ertha Urbecke)

SG 22 Bluebell v. Lärchenhain, (Ghandi Arlett - Quana Lärchenhain)

SG 23 Tarah v.d. Wilhelmswarte, (Marko Valcuvia - Miki Wilhelmswarte)

SG 24 *Ornella v. Satyr, SchH1 (Opal Karanberg - Madonna Satyr)

SG 25 Zora v. Holtkämper Hof, (Carlo Holtkämper Hof - Ella Meierhof)

SG 26 *Nadja v.d. Zenteiche, SchH1 (Basko Deininghauser Park - Wildmarkens Go Va)

SG 27 Skeidar's J'Adore, (Lauser Emkendorfer Park - Skeidar's Daju)

SG 28 *Fanta v. Höchstadter Wehr, IP2 (Pakros Ulmental - Nellie Batu)

SG 29 Rajali v. Hamburger Land, (Zamp Thermodos - Ina Frankengold)

SG 30 *Froni v.d. Jahnhöhe, SchH1 (Dux Cuatro Flores - Perle Jahnhöhe)

SG 31 Sharon di Val del Lambro, (Lauser Emkendorfer Park - Margot Casa Beggiato)

SG 32 Bärbel a. Agrigento, SchH1 (Timo Jahnhöhe - Uganda Agrigento)

SG 33 Chantal v. Emkendorfer Park, (Aiko Goldenen Zweig - Laura Emkendorfer Park)

SG 34 Anaya v. Amur, SchH1 (Nado Noort - Winona Amur)

SG 35 Ottia v. Hühnegrab, (Orbit Hühnegrab - Pamela Hühnegrab)

SG 36 Baffie v.d. Falkenau, (Karat's Ulk - Zina Baronenwald)

SG 37 Gazelle v. Noort, (Dux Haus Kalbach - Teba Ferme Malgre L'eau)

SG 38 *Hazel v. Winnloh, SchH2 (Orbit Tronje - Lana Winnloh)

SG 39 Cati v. Ducati, (Karat's Ulk - Ophelie Ducati)

SG 40 Riva v. Haus-Farrenkopf, (Pakros Ulmental - Debby Sonnenhaus)

SG 41 *Gina v.d. Rieser Perle, SchH2 (Hill Farbenspiel - Enschy Leinder Land)

SG 42 Lil'Kim z. Kolbenguß, (Zamp Thermodos - Helen Kolbenguß)

SG 43 Xtra v. Tronje, (Flipp Arlett - Rimini Tronje)

SG 44 Kessi v.d. Rieser Perle, (Quentin Karanberg - Ola Reststrauch)

SG 45 Hussa v.d. Noriswand, (Janos Noriswand - Osaka Noriswand)

SG 46 Ute v. Estherlager, (Karat's Ulk - Maruz Estherlager)

SG 47 Brisca v. Roten Acker, SchH2 (Hill Farbenspiel - Fanny Luisenstraße)

SG 48 Lilly v. Köriser See, SchH1 (Canto Frankengold - Finnie Batu)

SG 49 Onja v.d. Zenteiche, (Marko Valcuvia - Donna Zenteiche)

SG 50 Conni v. Wilhendorf, (Orbit Hühnegrab - Tyra Wilhendorf)

SG 51 Avrile du Domaine du Parc, (Xaro Ulmental - Tiffany Domaine du Parc)

SG 52 Vanda de la Petite Commune, (Nex Noriswand - Risca Domaine de Feu)

SG 53 Gina v. Silbersee, (Erasmus Noort - Vila Haus Dexel)

SG 54 Oscha v.d. Grafenburg (Ost), (Bob Grafenburg (Ost) - Yera Niemberger Eck)

SG 55 Quantana v.d. Holledau, (Timo Jahnhöhe - Fini Holledau)

SG 56 Yenni v. Lärchenhain, (Dux Jabora - Dunja Babylon)

SG 57 Ussi v. Moorbeck, (Baru Haus Yü - Bonia Moorbeck)

SG 58 Lady v. Radhaus, (Pakros Ulmental - Waldorana Lütschetal)

SG 59 *Gina v.d. Karl-May Höhle, SchH1 (Orbit Hühnegrab - Trixi Schacher)

SG 60 *Salina v. Fichtenschlag, SchH1 (Wilko Fichtenschlag - Yessica Fichtenschlag) Talke

SG 61 Quencie v. Osterberger-Land, (Nicos Leithawald - Uschka Osterberger-Land)

SG 62 *Palme v. Hutberg, SchH1 (Quantum Arminius - Kimba Hutberg)

SG 63 Xana v. Feldle, (Oliver Laacher-Haus - Pischa Feldle)

SG 64 Denzy v. Bisschofsheim, (Dux Cuatro Flores - Tyra Bisschofsheim)

SG 65 Ornella v. Modithor, SchH2 (Larus Batu - Peggi Modithor)

SG 66 *Ulme v.d. Grafschaft Mark, SchH1 (Fritz Farbenspiel - Walla Grafschaft Mark)

SG 67 Gina dei Patrizi, (Waiko Casa Massarelli - Fanny Patrizi)

SG 68 Exe v. Wallgraben, (Oliver Laacher-Haus - Yule Wallgraben)

SG 69 Fanta di Casa Miscimarra, (Dux Valcuvia - Zora Casa Cacozza)

SG 70 Bibi v. Kirchturm, (Canto Frankengold - Jara Burdenow)

SG 71 Desteny v. Sante's Home, (Maffay Arminius - Bibi Arline)

SG 72 Edina v.d. Noriswand, SchH1 (Orbit Hühnegrab - Amida Norden Stamm)

SG 73 Ladi v. Hühnegrab, (Orbit Hühnegrab - Chipsi Hühnegrab)

SG 74 Eischa v.d. Egauperle, (Idol Holtkämper Hof - Ricky Egauperle)

SG 75 Neverkilen's Betty, (Nero Hamburger Land - Lady-Blue Moritzburg)

SG 76 *Kira v. Hühnegrab, SchH1 (Orbit Hühnegrab - Betty Hühnegrab)

SG 77 *Honey v. Dakota, SchH1 (Marko Valcuvia - Diva Saarner Hof)

SG 78 Navel v.d. Grafenburg (Ost), SchH1 (Esko Dänischen Hof - Bama Grafenburg (Ost)

SG 79 *Biggi v. Elzmündungsraum, SchH1 (Zeppo Klebinger Schloß - Diva Elzmündungsraum)

SG 80 Astrix v. Dalldorfer Land, SchH1 (Rio Ochsentor - Freia kleinen Mohr)

SG 81 Iska v. Augrund, (Nero Hamburger Land - Nanni Seevetaler Grund)

SG 82 *Tequila v. Oasis, SchH1 (Nero Hamburger Land - Pamela Gobbo)

SG 83 Puma dei Monti della Laga LOI, (Waiko Casa Massarelli - Bea Ulmental)

SG 84 Gisa v.d. Rommelsbach, SchH1 (Cayos Fidelius - Fair Germannshof)

SG 85 *Ulli v. Murrtal, SchH1 (Karat's Yoker - Iris Pfreimdthal)

SG 86 Nicky v. steilen Ufer, (Karat's Yoker - Wendy steilen Ufer)

SG 87 Lenda v. Hühnegrab, (Orbit Hühnegrab - Chipsi Hühnegrab)

SG 88 Terra v. Jabora, (Dux Jabora - Fleur Haus Hazelda)

SG 89 Fee v. Badsee, (Orbit Hühnegrab - Diva Badsee)

SG 90 Sarina della Real Favorita, (Zamp Thermodos - Roma Holtkämper See)

SG 91 Ashley v.d. Ybajo Hoeve, (Ratz Adelplatz - Nikita Ybajo Hoeve)

SG 92 Orsula v. Hühnegrab, (Orbit Hühnegrab - Pamela Hühnegrab)

SG 93 Yana v. Holtkämper Hof, (Idol Holtkämper Hof - Jola Holtkämper Hof)

SG 94 Quena de Caraby, (Quantum Arminius - Angi Caraby)

SG 95 Ezra Siranag, (Zello Arkanum - X-tra Arkanum)

SG 96 Kocco v. Lübzer Eldetal, (Levis Fossombrone - Wendy Zisawinkel)

SG 97 Quara v. Loosbroekerhaus, (Quentin Karanberg - Farina Loosbroekerhaus)

SG 98 Manu v. steilen Ufer, (Nero Nöbachtal - Xara steilen Ufer)

SG 99 Viella de la Ferme Malgre L'eau, (Karat's Ulk - Yella Arlett)

SG 100 Quelle v. Loosbroekerhaus, (Quentin Karanberg - Farina Loosbroekerhaus)

 

JKLR – 12-18 MONTH MALES, JUDGE: Herr Ernst Seifert

SG 1 Wilson v.d. Schnuckenweide, (Hannibal Stieglerhof - Ornella Schnuckenweide)

SG 2 Sam v.d. Grafenburg (Ost), (Karat's Yoker - Bama Grafenburg (Ost)

SG 3 Yerom v. Haus Salihin, (Mark Schwalmbergtal - Heksa Werther-Mühle)

SG 4 Look v. Hawelkaweg, (Nicos Leithawald - Wanda Haus Stoppacher)

SG 5 Ober v. Bad-Boll, (Giovanni Kapellenberg - Aike Gigelsfelsen)

SG 6 Eskan v. Finkenschlag, (Nando Gollerweiher - Melli Ariovist)

SG 7 Puma v. Baiselsberg, (Ken Elzmündungsraum - Biene Haus Dupont)

SG 8 Vito v.d. Piste Trophe, (Campino Piste Trophe - Copie Piste Trophe)

SG 9 Lasso v.d. Rieser Perle, (Orbit Hühnegrab - Enschy Leinder Land)

SG 10 Xadro v. Streek, (Orbit Tronje - Palme Streek)

SG 11 Ritmo v. Arlett, (Ghandi Arlett - Wonjia Aducht)

SG 12 Xenon v. Quartier Latin, (Karat's Yoker - Germany Bierstadter Hof)

SG 13 Xitus v. Murrtal, (Karat's Yoker - Ruma Seprio)

SG 14 Astana Alfons, (Mentos Hühnegrab - Fina Langenbungert) GB

SG 15 Robuk dei Monti della Laga, (Dux Cuatro Flores - Barbie Ca'San Marco)

SG 16 Noori v. Arminius 2000, (Pakros Ulmental - Dana Arminius 2000)

SG 17 Tex del Murnighello, (Quantum Arminius - Litz Murnighello)

SG 18 Devil v. Angelbaum, (Bravos Steffen Haus - Ondra Angelbaum)

SG 19 Flash v.d. Zomerdijkslanden, (Zamp Thermodos - Jacky Zomerdijkslanden)

SG 20 Ballou v.d. Römerau, (Ken Elzmündungsraum - Anni Römerau)

SG 21 Jumbo di Zenevredo, (Janos Noriswand - Gilda Casa Mary)

SG 22 Lauser v. Schloßgäßchen, (Leo Agrigento - Fely Schloßgäßchen)

SG 23 Bond v. Heraldi, (Janos Noriswand - Tracy Höchstadter Wappen)

SG 24 Fello v.d. Zomerdijkslanden, (Zamp Thermodos - Jacky Zomerdijkslanden)

SG 25 Wirgo v. Baccara, (Lorenzo Isidora - Brenda Hawelkaweg)

SG 26 Solo v. Saxterhaus, (Nicos Leithawald - Lara Chattenberg)

SG 27 Xanto v. Höchstadter Wappen, (Rocky Zellergrund - Bea Arline)

SG 28 Thor v. Friedenspark, (Karat's Ulk - Kitty Friedenspark)

SG 29 Shotaan Fabius, (Ex Arline - Sezana Kahler Heide) GB

SG 30 Taboo v. Nordteich, (Idol Holtkämper Hof - Kelli Overledingerland)

SG 31 Nando v. Haus Ola, (Hannibal Stieglerhof - Jasmin Haus Ola)

SG 32 Boris di Val Sant' Anna, (Cello Alfavlk - Laska Vecchia Torre)

SG 33 Truck v. Liedehof, (Ex Arline - Endra Liedehof)

SG 34 Zapp o.d Kovacica, (Zambo Aspenhaus - Isis Kovacica)

SG 35 Fello v.d. Hohenloher Bergen, (Hannibal Stieglerhof - Chiwa Hohenloher Bergen)

SG 36 Idefix v.d. Steinhägerquelle, (Karat's Yoker - Cleo Steinhägerquelle)

SG 37 Figaro a. Agrigento, (Ken Elzmündungsraum - Quera Agrigento)

SG 38 Turan v. Nordteich, (Idol Holtkämper Hof - Kelli Overledingerland)

SG 39 Rick v. Frankengold, (Erasmus Noort - Fanny Frankengold)

SG 40 Yacco v.d. Vallendarer Höhe, (Hannibal Stieglerhof - Hexe Steffen Haus)

SG 41 Oberst v. Bad-Boll, (Giovanni Kapellenberg - Aike Gigelsfelsen)

SG 42 Entzo Blue-Iris, (Ken Elzmündungsraum - Zala Blue-Iris)

SG 43 Veemtroppens Qrt, (Orbit Hühnegrab - Vindelbroen's Jorunn Joblin)

SG 44 Franjo v. Lehnhof, (Stenley Lehnhof - Orla Feuermelder)

SG 45 Echo v. Haus Santo, (Ex Arline - Ypsi Haus Santo)

SG 46 Benhur del Reventino, (Ghandi Arlett - Ussy Reventino)

SG 47 Scotti v.d. Piste Trophe, (Quenn Löher Weg - Onara Piste Trophe)

SG 48 Quark di Casa Beggiato, (Dux Valcuvia - Frilli Casa Beggiato)

SG 49 Ingo v. Sonnenhaus, (Pakros Ulmental - Yipsi Sonnenhaus)

SG 50 Sirk v. Weber Platz, (Idol Holtkämper Hof - Mirka Arlett)

SG 51 Chuck v. Finkenschlag, (Quenn Löher Weg - Laura Finkenschlag)

SG 52 Arus Dlha Roven, (Nicos Leithawald - Esther Dlha Roven)

SG 53 Liro v.d. Kahler Heide, (Mischale Kahler Heide - Dami Heidecker Höhe)

SG 54 Yappo v. Tronje, (Quentin Karanberg - Ola Reststrauch)

SG 55 Esso Fauben, (Waiko Casa Massarelli - Zella Framato Rolau)

SG 56 Gerry Val Zeus, (Hero Camporeale - Panjara Dänischen Hof)

SG 57 Darius v. Cleo, (Sasko Domaine des Sorbiers - Amelie Cleo)

SG 58 Urs v. Kapellenberg, (Quantum Arminius - Odett Kapellenberg)

SG 59 Ales du Haut Mansard, (Xaro Ulmental - Undy Marion Val)

SG 60 Nero v. Haus Cerba, (Sogo Haus Yü - Julia Haus Cerba)

SG 61 Vinsten v.d. Martinskapelle, (Pakros Ulmental - Queen Martinskapelle)

SG 62 Gorby v. St.-Michaels-Berg, (Pakros Ulmental - Bella schönen Wippertal)

SG 63 Dias a. Wattenscheid, (Zamp Thermodos - Palie Wattenscheid)

SG 64 Quebo v. Aducht, (Marko Valcuvia - Brenda Aducht)

SG 65 Fabio v. Emkendorfer Park, (Nando Gollerweiher - Nadja Emkendorfer Park)

SG 66 Faruk v. Emkendorfer Park, (Nando Gollerweiher - Nadja Emkendorfer Park)

SG 67 Natz v. Land Mecklenburg, (Dux Cuatro Flores - Queeny Malchower Aue)

SG 68 Yoker v. Fidelius, (Bravos Steffen Haus - Jotta Fidelius)

SG 69 Fedor v. Unterm-Busch, (Idol Holtkämper Hof - Sela Gelper Hof)

SG 70 Nicos v. Contra, (Ken Elzmündungsraum - Noblesse Contra)

SG 71 Unkas Gelezinis vilkas, (Carlos Gelezinis vilkas - Vora Gelezinis vilkas)

SG 72 Xavair v. Christinen Brunnen, (Nicos Leithawald - Alessandra Christinen Brunnen)

SG 73 Exl Piste Trophe, (Attila Piste Trophe - Zambi Schloss Runding)

SG 74 Enrico v. Patersweg, (Karat's Ulk - Arie Patersweg)

SG 75 Yello v. Milewo, (Lauser Emkendorfer Park - Isa Steinway-Park)

SG 76 Wunderstern Darantino, (Quentin Karanberg - Kronis Kändrewa)

SG 77 Paulus v. Blumenkamp, (Campino Piste Trophe - Kathleen Blumenkamp)

SG 78 Horand dell' Arco Etrusco, (Shon Terra Scura - Xonia Catone)

SG 79 Mace v. Hubbard, (Niccor Bad-Boll - Milli Lachenerweg)

SG 80 Gorbi v.d. zwei Steinen, (Karat's Yoker - Jette Steierwald)

SG 81 Xemo v. Haus Gerstenberg, (Basko Deininghauser Park - Daulökke's Yaffa)

SG 82 Yahoo v. Fidelius, (Bravos Steffen Haus - Jotta Fidelius)

SG 83 Grimass v. Sheytan's Home, (Dux Jabora - Triumph Sheytan's Home)

SG 84 Djalsam's Quasar, (Dux Cuatro Flores - Heilei's Queen of Sunrice)

SG 85 Santos Kamienna Twierdza, (Nero Weselskiej Zagrody - Oxa Kamienna Twierdza)

SG 86 Gringo de Land-Kan, (Iron Juanma - Bora Land-Kan)

SG 87 Uran v. La'Mirage, (Xaro Ulmental - Panda La'Mirage)

SG 88 Itsch v. Butjenter Land, (Lauser Emkendorfer Park - Yasmin Butjenter Land)

SG 89 Gido v. Valentinhof, (Quantum Arminius - Sabatini Splitberg)

SG 90 Alex v. Trasidius, (Dux Jabora - Tosca Herdersfarm)

SG 91 Sippo v. Hühnegrab, (Orbit Hühnegrab - Betty Hühnegrab)

SG 92 Pakos Mavic, (Zamp Thermodos - Palme Mavic)

SG 93 Nobby v.d. Düsselquelle, (Nando Gollerweiher - Dissy Düsselquelle)

SG 94 Wantors v. Murrtal, (Orbit Hühnegrab - Bess Murrtal)

SG 95 Wilko v. Haus Tepferd, (Atlas Wizards Hof - Simba Haus Tepferd)

SG 96 Vello v. Spitalfeld, (Xaro Ulmental - Roxi Spitalfeld)

SG 97 Chenn v. WAS-Jugan, (Kally Bierstadter Hof - Yamayca WAS-Jugan)

SG 98 Jalk v. St.-Michaels-Berg, (Bravos Steffen Haus - Kandie Strothheide)

SG 99 Mark v. Domenica, (Luke Domenica - Haifa Domenica)

SG 100 Xaback v. Christinen Brunnen, (Nicos Leithawald - Alessandra Christinen Brunnen)

 

JKLH – 12-18 MONTH FEMALES, JUDGE: Herr Erich Bösl

SG 1 Viana v. Fichtenschlag, (Nicos Leithawald - Zaskia Fichtenschlag)

SG 2 Romina v.d. Piste Trophe, (Attila Piste Trophe - Pam Piste Trophe)

SG 3 Vaxi de Intercanina, (Timo Jahnhöhe - Pischa Lärchenhain)

SG 4 Nadia della Loggia dei Mercanti, (Karat's Yoker - Laika Bella Galiana)

SG 5 Loga Feetback, (Yalk Sendling - Manta Nivalda)

SG 6 Despina v. Weinbacher Land, (Quenn Löher Weg - Brenda Weinbacher Land)

SG 7 Tessa v. Bergmannsland, (Campino Piste Trophe - Dolce-Vita Veracruz)

SG 8 Perle v. Baiselsberg, (Ken Elzmündungsraum - Biene Haus Dupont)

SG 9 Necke v. Bad-Boll, (Orbit Hühnegrab - Cesna Bad Wäldle)

SG 10 Orka v.d. Freiheit Westerholt, (Dux Cuatro Flores - Greta Freiheit Westerholt)

SG 11 Gwendy a. Agrigento, (Leo Agrigento - Gwendy Vallendarer Höhe)

SG 12 Lana v. Bellissimo, (Orbit Hühnegrab - Randa Oxsalis)

SG 13 Karma v.d. Noriswand, (Bravos Steffen Haus - Carina Wildsteiger Landhaus)

SG 14 Celin v. Suentelstein, (Nicos Leithawald - Rimini Suentelstein)

SG 15 Quena v. Haus Malle, (Larus Batu - Osanna Ehrenfeste)

SG 16 Biene v. Valtenberg, (Orpheus Kräuterwiese - Abby Schmetterholz)

SG 17 Yola de al Malaki, (Karat's Yoker - Pepsi Malaki)

SG 18 Daphne v. Elzmündungsraum, (Zamp Thermodos - Xantia Elzmündungsraum)

SG 19 Pola v.d. Zenteiche, (Hannibal Stieglerhof - Donna Zenteiche)

SG 20 Sissy v.d. Schanzlache, (Arro Delori - Mascha Karanberg)

SG 21 Alisha v. Eichenplatz, (Zamp Thermodos - Daggi Cuatro Flores)

SG 22 Lea d' Ulmental, (Parko Ulmental - Benny Ulmental)

SG 23 Dixi di Casa Massarelli, (Waiko Casa Massarelli - Alke x)

SG 24 Annabell z. Medbacher Mühle, (Bravos Steffen Haus - Pamy Otterius)

SG 25 Zarali v. Ritterberg, (Zamp Thermodos - Blana Hasenborn)

SG 26 Rani v. Arlett, (Ghandi Arlett - Wonjia Aducht)

SG 27 Nicki v. Aphrodite Kennel, (Nicos Leithawald - Otilie Wildsteiger Land)

SG 28 Honey v. Finkenschlag, (Yello St.-Michaels-Berg - Zindy Bierstadter Hof)

SG 29 Pirka v. Hühnegrab, (Orbit Hühnegrab - Fena Hühnegrab)

SG 30 Daira v. Elzmündungsraum, (Zamp Thermodos - Xantia Elzmündungsraum) GB

SG 31 Tahra v.d. Brettachau, (Lutz Bad-Boll - Quanda Brettachau)

SG 32 Ingodds Molliss, (Marko Valcuvia - Ingodds Nodessa)

SG 33 Karat's Gina, (Richy Westervenn - Karat's Binka)

SG 34 Ferina a. Wattenscheid, (Olly Grauen - Scala Wattenscheid)

SG 35 Zaskia v. Schacher, (Xaro Ulmental - Xara Agilolfinger)

SG 36 Janda di Zenevredo, (Janos Noriswand - Gilda Casa Mary)

SG 37 Kana z. Gigelsfelsen, (Hannibal Stieglerhof - Helge Gigelsfelsen)

SG 38 Nika dell Alpe Adria, (Nicos Leithawald - Ulme Ca' Paris)

SG 39 Willow v. Christinen Brunnen, (Dux Cuatro Flores - Havanna Christinen Brunnen)

SG 40 Heidi v.d. Pfalzperle, (Orbit Hühnegrab - Ulme Baiertalerstraße)

SG 41 Zena della Valle dei Rovi, (Merlin Aurelius - Nera Valle dei Rovi)

SG 42 Yanka v. Langenbungert, (Dux Cuatro Flores - Feli Hutberg)

SG 43 Wibka v. Holtkämper See, (Idol Holtkämper Hof - Roma Holtkämper See)

SG 44 Evita od svete Klare, (Pakros Ulmental - Uschy Dänischen Hof)

SG 45 Nizza v. Zellwaldrand, (Packo Feuermelder - Shakisa Zellwaldrand)

SG 46 Debora v. Finkenschlag, (Nando Gollerweiher - Dura Finkenschlag)

SG 47 Helge v.d. Zomerdijkslanden, (Orbit Tronje - Quana Zomerdijkslanden)

SG 48 Liesl v. Hawelkaweg, (Nicos Leithawald - Wanda Haus Stoppacher)

SG 49 Yolly de Intercanina, (Irsus Veracruz - Dixi Veracruz)

SG 50 Tami z. Wolfskammer, (Quenn Löher Weg - Xila Wolfskammer)

SG 51 Alice v. Batu, (Dux Cuatro Flores - Nellie Batu)

SG 52 Calibra v. Panoniansee, (Zamp Thermodos - Biba Funken Spiel)

SG 53 Conbhairean Kiara, (Bravos Steffen Haus - Ginger Maleiche) GB

SG 54 Gabi Fixfrutta, (Selvar Haus Kalia - Selma Feetback)

SG 55 Phanta v.d. Zenteiche, (Hannibal Stieglerhof - Donna Zenteiche)

SG 56 Yossina v. Fichtenschlag, (Wilko Fichtenschlag - Larissa Fichtenschlag)

SG 57 Steffi z.d. drei Wieken, (Yak Frankengold - Lucy drei Wieken)

SG 58 Margot v. Rockshadow, (Ken Elzmündungsraum - Urmel Hanneß)

SG 59 Sforza v.d. Piste Trophe, (Quenn Löher Weg - Onara Piste Trophe)

SG 60 Franzi v.d. Orangerie, (Zamp Thermodos - Wenus Orangerie)

SG 61 Cindy v. Urstromtal, (Rio Ochsentor - Enke Eßweiler Tal)

SG 62 Mendy v. Haus Christa, (Nando Gollerweiher - Amie Haus Ka-Re)

SG 63 Manoe v.h. Boombos, (Ex Arline - Vita Boombos)

SG 64 Alini v. Batu, (Dux Cuatro Flores - Nellie Batu)

SG 65 Godalis Quenna, (Quenn Löher Weg - Farina Noriswand) GB

SG 66 Asics du Val D'Anzin, (Zamp Thermodos - Tabata Val D'Anzin)

SG 67 Nisha v. Haus Ola, (Hannibal Stieglerhof - Jasmin Haus Ola)

SG 68 Winni v. Niemberger Eck, (Pakros Ulmental - Jade Niemberger Eck)

SG 69 Babe v. WeCo, (Dux Cuatro Flores - Ulme WeCo)

SG 70 Fabia v. Emkendorfer Park, (Nando Gollerweiher - Nadja Emkendorfer Park)

SG 71 Ulla del Murnighello, (Nicos Leithawald - Lussy Murnighello)

SG 72 Romy a.d. Haus Zygadto, (Arro Delori - Debby Haus Zygadto)

SG 73 Rafaye Bibi, (Ex Arline - Shalome Oasis) GB

SG 74 Diva v. Delta force, (Lorenzo Isidora - Yessi Delta force)

SG 75 Veemtroppens Riska, (Marko Valcuvia - Veemtroppens Flexi)

SG 76 Atlanta v. Bierstadter Hof, (Dux Cuatro Flores - Walhalla Bierstadter Hof)

SG 77 Sambia Cromontana, (Nicos Leithawald - Haweto Cindy)

SG 78 Elischa Blue-Iris, (Ken Elzmündungsraum - Zala Blue-Iris)

SG 79 Balie v. Natoplatz, (Timo Jahnhöhe - Ibsi Natoplatz)

SG 80 Amanda de L'Oree de Bretagne, (Nicos Leithawald - Rosy Val D'Anzin)

SG 81 Amanda Dlha Roven, (Nicos Leithawald - Esther Dlha Roven)

SG 82 Jana v.d. Bertenau, (Ken Elzmündungsraum - Pischa Feldle)

SG 83 Alisa v.d. Vallendarer Höhe, (Bravos Steffen Haus - Peppermint-Pety Deutschherrenhof)

SG 84 Quindy v. Aducht, (Marko Valcuvia - Brenda Aducht)

SG 85 Heaven v. Stanglberg, (Xaro Ulmental - Nadia Klostermoor)

SG 86 Wanda del Seprio, (Dux Valcuvia - Ciola Casa Mary)

SG 87 Conbhairean Leska, (Nando Gollerweiher - Conbhairean Alexis) GB

SG 88 Conbhairean Linzi, (Nando Gollerweiher - Conbhairean Alexis) GB

SG 89 Jonimay Nanette, (Ex Arline - Jonimay Yasmin)

SG 90 Aebby v. Haus-Waldeck, (Janos Noriswand - Nancy Zellergrund)

SG 91 Rixi v.d. Paderquellen, (Lorenzo Isidora - Nena Paderquellen)

SG 92 Hilla v. Finkenschlag, (Yello St.-Michaels-Berg - Zindy Bierstadter Hof)

SG 93 Ayscha v. Haus-Waldeck, (Janos Noriswand - Nancy Zellergrund)

SG 94 Paula v. Blumenkamp, (Campino Piste Trophe - Kathleen Blumenkamp)

SG 95 Xandina v. Fichtenschlag, (Wilko Fichtenschlag - Zila Fichtenschlag)

SG 96 Toska v. Friedenspark, (Karat's Ulk - Kitty Friedenspark)

SG 97 Pepsi v. Frankengold, (Timo Jahnhöhe - Toska Frankengold)

SG 98 Olessa v. Hawelkaweg, (Lorenzo Isidora - Janka Römersteig)

SG 99 Franzi a. Agrigento, (Ken Elzmündungsraum - Quera Agrigento)

SG 100 Peppermint's Bungee, (Karat's Yoker - Peppermint-Pety Deutschherrenhof)

ANIMAL ACTIVITY LICENCE
David & Rhoda Payne
Licence Number: 18/05884/ANIAT
Awarded 5 Stars

David & Rhoda Payne - VIDEX GSD - Malvern, Worcs. UK WR13 5BD -  Mobile :+44 (0)7710 760466 - Land-line : +44 (0)1905 830900 - email: david@videxgsd.com   

© 2019 Videx German Shepherd Dogs - web design by ITpro.london