"RESPONSIBLE GSD BREEDERS"
                                            
  SUCCESSFUL GSD BREEDERS FOR OVER 35 YEARS
                           

                         SIEGER MAIN RESULTS 2004

Last Page
SIEGER 2004 IMPRESSIONS
RESULTS-SIEGER SHOW 2004
SIEGER MAIN RESULTS 2004
SIEGER 2003 IMPRESSIONS
SIEGER RESULTS 2003
IMPRESSIONS  2002 Sieger Show
Sieger 2002 - IMPRESSIONEN
Sieger 2002 - MAIN RESULTS
Sieger 2001- IMPRESSIONS


 

  


Sieger Show 2004 – Karlsruhe Germany
MAIN RESULTS
Compiled by David Payne - Videx GSD
 

 

GHKLR = 2+ YEARS MALES  - Judge: Erich Orschler

 


VA 1 - Larus v. Batu SchH3 (Yasko Farbenspiel - Jitta Batu)

VA 2 - Hill v. Farbenspiel SchH3 (Huppy Arlett - Dasti Farbenspiel)

VA 3 - Erasmus v. Noort SchH3 FH1 IP3 (Yasko Farbenspiel - Alke Noort

VA 4 - Orbit v. Hühnegrab SchH3 (Yasko Farbenspiel - Pirie Haus Dexel)

VA 5 - Quirin v. Hochmoor SchH3 (Wallace Agrigento - Asta neuen Hauffstraße)

VA 6 - Quantum v. Arminius SchH3 (Dux Valcuvia - Only Wutachtal)

VA 7-  Ando v. Altenberger Land SchH3 (Cary Fiemereck - Evita Zomerdijkslanden)

VA 8 - Ghandi v. Arlett SchH3 (Ursus Batu - Wendrina Kahler Heide)

VA 9 - Pakros d' Ulmental SchH3 (Bax Luisenstraße - Karma Ochsentor)

V 1   -Karat's Ulk  SchH3 (Ghandi Arlett - Lilskan Never Give Up)

V 2   -Karat's Yoker  BHP2 SchH3 IP3 FH1(Ursus Batu - Karat's Olly)

V 3   -Mike v. Estherlager VH2 SchH3 (Orbit Tronje - Essie Estherlager)

V 4   -Chuck van der Lust SchH3 (Esko Dänischen Hof - Ledi Bauhofer-Land)

V 5   -Sony des Jardins du Peyrou IP3 (Baru Haus Yü - Mayde Jardins du Peyrou)

V 6   -Sarko di Casa SchH3 (Ursus Batu - Elfy Casa Mary)

V 7   -Mark vom Schwalmbergtal . SchH3 (Henry Dunieschenke - Ira Schwalmbergtal)

V 8   -Lauser v. Emkendorfer Park SchH3 FH1 (Wallace Agrigento - Heilei's True-Love)

V 9   -Elan v.d. Herderskring IP2 (Romeo Pallas Athene - Quelle Herderskring)

V 10 -Fritz v. Farbenspiel SchH3 (Ursus Batu - Ronja Farbenspiel)

V 11 -Indo v.d. Bildeiche SchH3 (Jago Dänischen Hof - Nixe Sendling

V 12 -Flipp v. Arlett SchH3 (Ghandi Arlett - Vienchen Arlett)

V 13 -Zello v. Arkanum SchH3 (Orbit Tronje - Tina Arkanum)

V 14 -Opal Karanberg SchH3 (Orbit Tronje - Zimba Hirschel)

V 15 -Hulk v.d. Rohburg SchH3 (Wallace Agrigento - Weika Haus Vögele)

V 16 -Norik v. Farbenspiel SchH1 (Hill Farbenspiel - Roxy Farbenspiel)

V 17 -Ernie v. Hofjägerhaus SchH3 (Smoky Mönchberg - Quelle Leiegegend)

V 18 -Putz des Bergers de la Taillette SchH3 (Uri Manoir de Sissi - Malicka Bergers de la Taillette)

V 19 -Ian v. Fidelius SchH2 (Ando Altenberger Land - Heavenly Mirzslot)

V 20 -Canto v. Frankengold  SchH3 (Untox Ducati - Larissa Frankengold)

V 21 -Fedor v. Steinway-Park SchH3 (Wasko Aducht - Wendy Steinway-Park)

V 22 -Euro v. Media SchH3 (Ursus Batu - Ascona Media)

V 23 -Stenley v. Lehnhof  SchH3 (Bax Luisenstraße - Oduscha Wienerau)

V 24 -Urban v. Gleisenauer Schloß SchH3 (Ghandi Arlett - Johsy Simmersberg)

V 25 -Janos v.d. Noriswand SchH3 (Yasko Farbenspiel - Rimona Noriswand)

V 26 -Merlin v. Aurelius SchH3 (Baru Haus Yü - Jasmina Aurelius)

V 27 -Yello v. St.-Michaels-Berg SchH3 (Enzo Buchhorn - Pia St.-Michaels-Berg)

V 28 -Ghildo SchH2 (Til Lechtal - Vari Batu

V 29 -Mischale v.d. Kahler Heide SchH3 (Dux Valcuvia - Sezana Kahler Heide)

V 30 -Hill v. Cohinor SchH2 (Quantum Arminius - Anabell Cohinor)

V 31 -Mithos v. Magisterdamm SchH3 (Esko Dänischen Hof - Burga Vecchio Borgo)

V 32 -Quai v. Sebaldsbrück SchH3 (Larry Zirndorfer Gauner - Nara Oytener Land)

V 33 -Pollo v.d. Jahnhöhe SchH2 (Wallace Agrigento - Olga Poxdorfer-Tannenhof)

V 34 -Xadro v. Bad-Boll SchH3 FH1(Ghandi Arlett - Seinara Bad-Boll)

V 35 -Silvio des Collines du Boischaut SchH3 (Dux Valcuvia - Lana Val D'Anzin)

V 36 -Aiko de Coroninas IP1 SchH2 (Immo Hawelkaweg - Aycka Coroninas)

V 37 -Caesar v. Schöntal SchH3 IP3 (Cary Fiemereck - Itara Dan Alhedy's Hoeve)

V 38 -Niklas van de Herdersfarm SchH3 (Baru Haus Yü - Rena Wildsteiger Land

V 39 -Boy v. Tönsbrock SchH2 (Ando Altenberger Land - Aicka Marienbronn)

V 40 -Triumphs Layos BHP3 (Xandro Dänischen Hof - Triumphs Dee-Dee)

V 41 -Idol v. Baccara SchH2 (Rickor Arlett - Xanti Baccara)

V 42 -Xerro v. Fichtenschlag SchH1 Brevetto3 (Layos Thermodos - Paddie Fichtenschlag)

V 43 -Uno v. Trompetersprung SchH3 (Bax Luisenstraße - Mara Trompetersprung)

V 44 -Peik v. Trompetersprung SchH3 (Larry Zirndorfer Gauner - Judit Messebau)

V 45 -Mexx v. Aurelius SchH3 (Baru Haus Yü - Jasmina Aurelius)

V 46 -Kondor v. Trollbachtal SchH3 (Romeo Pallas Athene - Hilka Mönchberg)

V 47 -Nex v.d. Noriswand SchH2 (Quantum Arminius - Rimona Noriswand)

V 48 -Rio v. Ochsentor SchH3 IP3 (Dux Valcuvia - Kenya Ochsentor)

V 49 -James v. Türkenkopf SchH3 IP3 (Jaguar Mäusespitz - Sera Haus Kaiser)

V 50 -Zapp z. Turmacker SchH2 (Fritz Farbenspiel - Joy Turmacker)
 

 

GHKLH = 2+ YEARS FEMALES  - Judge: Leonhard Schweikert

 


VA 1 -Kamilla v. Römerland SchH2 (Wallace Agrigento - Isabella Römerland)

VA 2 -Tabata du Val D'Anzin SchH2 (Ursus Batu - Ronda Val D'Anzin)

VA 3 -Uschka v. Osterberger-Land SchH3 FH1 (Esko Dänischen Hof - Clea Osterberger-Land)

VA 4 -Cristal della Valle dei Rovi SchH3 (Quantum Arminius - Rakel Valle dei Rovi)

VA 5 -Larissa v. Fichtenschlag SchH3 (Pascha Jahnhöhe - Holly Fichtenschlag)

VA 6 -Nanda v. Wildsteiger Land  SchH3 (Nils Wildsteiger Land - Yanke Wildsteiger Land)

VA 7 -Shalome v. Oasis SchH3 FH2 IP3 (Orbit Tronje - Jule Oasis)

VA 8 -Germany v. Bierstadter Hof SchH3 IP3 FH1 (Filou Quartier Latin - Fee Ajona Hütte)

VA 9 -Oprah di Fossombrone SchH3 (Bax Luisenstraße - Patty Cerza)

VA 10 -Olivia v. Abendland SchH2 (Xenius Noort - Cindy Karl-May Höhle)

VA 11 -Aike z. Gigelsfelsen SchH2 (Kevin Murrtal - Toska Gigelsfelsen)

V 1 -Gitte v. Haus Babilon SchH3 (Wallace Agrigento - Tinka Haus Babilon)

V 2 -Uffi v. Fiemereck SchH2 (Dux Valcuvia - Urte Fiemereck)

V 3 -Atrice v. Regina Pacis SchH3 (Rickor Arlett - Taminia Lärchenhain)

V 4 -Zora v. Ochsentor SchH2 (Bax Luisenstraße - Feli Ochsentor)

V 5 -Trixi v. Schacher SchH3 (Koran Aurelius - Elsa Ornella)

V 6 -Aebby v.d. villa musica SchH2 (Ando Altenberger Land - Nicki Altenberger Land)

V 7 -Ussina v. Waterloo SchH2 (Wallace Agrigento - Uptown's Fitness)

V 8 -Osaka v.d. Noriswand SchH2 (Erasmus Noort - Clia Noriswand)

V 9 -Rimini v. Tronje SchH2 (Petz Arlett - Ussi Arlett)

V 10 -Tambka v. Dreisbachtal SchH2 (Ghandi Arlett - Kira Dreisbachtal)

V 11 -Tana des Collines du Boischaut (Erasmus Noort - Lana Val D'Anzin)

V 12 -Boa v. Arline SchH3 (Yasko Farbenspiel - Angie Dusrani)

V 13 -Ulme del Lagorai SchH1 (Fritz Farbenspiel - Winni Weissensteiner Farm)

V 14 -Romi v.d. Arenzburg SchH2 (Fritz Farbenspiel - Odessa Arenzburg)

V 15 -Diva v. Elzmündungsraum SchH2 (Esko Dänischen Hof - Xena Elzmündungsraum)

V 16 -Cendy v.d. kleinen Birke SchH2 (Dux Valcuvia - Waika kleinen Birke)

V 17 -Baby v. Fichtenschlag SchH3 FH1 (Bär Ostfriesischen Thingstätte - Holly Fichtenschlag)

V 18 -Fenia della Gens Pontina (Pascha Jahnhöhe - Pretty Achei)

V 19 -Grace v. Reichertshof SchH3 FH2 IP3 (Ursus Batu - Pischa Reichertshof)

V 20 -Lana v. Klebinger Schloß SchH2 (Pascha Jahnhöhe - Quaste Klebinger Schloß)

V 21 -Flamme v.d. Ehrenfeste SchH2 (Wallace Agrigento - Nowena Debanttal)

V 22 -Romy v. Huis v. Sallandstreek  SchH3 IP3 (Yango Adelplatz - Ghaylee Huis v. Sallandstreek)

V 23 -Ofi v. Hühnegrab SchH1 (Yasko Farbenspiel - Pirie Haus Dexel)

V 24 -Arlett della Cerza SchH3 (Ulk Arlett - Patty Cerza)

V 25 -Exi av Thorarinn SchH2 (Raven Noriswand - Anna-Donna Alten Rittergut)

V 26 -Heksa v.d. Werther-Mühle SchH3 (Baru Haus Yü - Dolli Werther-Mühle)

V 27 -Alessandra v. Christinen Brunnen SchH3 (Mark Muvican - Poli Christinen Brunnen)

V 28 -Ertha v.d. Urbecke SchH3 FH1 (Yasko Farbenspiel - Malte Urbecke)

V 29 -Palme v. Streek SchH3 (Ghandi Arlett - Xabrina Zomerdijkslanden)

V 30 -Queen v.d. Martinskapelle SchH1 (Haribo Sandstein - Jolanda Wienerau)

V 31 -Carolin v. Fichtenschlag SchH3 (Yasko Farbenspiel - Günnie Fichtenschlag)

V 32 -Debby v. Sonnenhaus SchH2 (Nilo Ehrenfeste - Yipsi Sonnenhaus)

V 33 -Xitte van't Paulushof IP2 (Uri Amulree - Urci Holsteenbronne)

V 34 -Zaskia v.d. Liebeswarte SchH3 (Abraham Agrigento - Xipsi Liebeswarte)

V 35 -Texane du Domaine du Val d'Aulnoy (Owen Fosse de Norva - Prissia Domaine du Val d'Aulnoy)

V 36 -Gilla v. Thaipan SchH2 (Esko Dänischen Hof - Rena Thaipan)

V 37 -Anke v. Streithahn SchH1 (Jango Fürstenberg - Carmen Isidora)

V 38 -Zora v. Elzmündungsraum SchH2 (Esko Dänischen Hof - Quelle Elzmündungsraum)

V 39 Talia de Parilly SchH1 (Esko Dänischen Hof - Minnie Parilly)

V 40 -Quiny v.d. Radsieksbeeke SchH2 (Enzo Buchhorn - Zindy Radsieksbeeke)

V 41 -Indiana v. Kuramathi SchH2 (Wallace Agrigento - Ghandi Kuramathi)

V 42 -Eulalia v. Uhlbachtal SchH2 (Jago Dänischen Hof - Odette El Tous)

V 43 -Quincy v. Thüringer-Weg SchH2 (Yasko Farbenspiel - Xandria Fichtenspitze)

V 44 -Nikita v. Ochsentor SchH3 IP3 (Enzo Buchhorn - Xiba Ochsentor)

V 45 -Ronda v. Adelplatz SchH1 (Esko Dänischen Hof - Ursa Seeteich)

V 46 -Greta v.d. Freiheit Westerholt SchH1 (Larus Batu - Zita frohen Botschaft)

V 47 -Dackie v.d. Sandkautschneise SchH1 (Champ Dakota - Rena Sandkautschneise)

V 48 -Banja v. Bockerter Land SchH3 (Henry Dunieschenke - Caline Urbecke)

V 49 -Tiara v. Haus Dexel SchH3 IP1 (Noris Gloria dei - Jasmin Haus Dexel)

V 50 -Eila v.d. Leiersmühle SchH2 (Ocana Val D'Anzin - Natiga Leiersmühle)

 

JHKLR = 18-24 MONTHS – MALES  - Judge: Herr Heinz Scheerer

 


SG 1 Ken v. Elzmündungsraum (Solo Frutteto - Zora Elzmündungsraum)

SG 2 Nicos v. Leithawald SchH2 (Yasko Farbenspiel - Rita Leithawald)

SG 3 Lorenzo v. Isidora (Drago Pallas Athene - Dorina Isidora)

SG 4 -Dux de Cuatro Flores SchH3 (Hill Farbenspiel - Lina Arminius)

SG 5 Quenn v. Löher Weg (Uran Moorbeck - Elsa Kuckucksland)

SG 6 Bravos v. Steffen Haus (Esko Dänischen Hof - Holly Maleiche)

SG 7 Xaro d' Ulmental SchH2 (Whisky Bierstadter Hof - Raya Ulmental)

SG 8 Idol v. Holtkämper Hof SchH2 (Yak Frankengold - Ginga Kristallsee)

SG 9 Aiko v. Goldenen Zweig SchH2 (Niklas Herdersfarm - Irina Wildsteiger Land)

SG 10 Arro Delori IP2 (Marko Valcuvia - Nora Rione Antico)

SG 11 Hannibal v. Stieglerhof SchH2 (Hill Farbenspiel - Xena Stieglerhof)

SG 12 Richy v. Westervenn SchH1 (Larus Batu - Jule Klostermoor)

SG 13 Pascha v. Zellwaldrand SchH1 (Larus Batu - Janny Fürstenberg)

SG 14 -Ramon v. Köttersbusch SchH1 (Whisky Bierstadter Hof - Qualli Flur)

SG 15 Pulko v. Hühnegrab SchH3 (Eiko Haus Hazelda - Kimba Hühnegrab)

SG 16 Puma Mönchbräu SchH1 (Kevin Murrtal - Istra Mönchberg)

SG 17 Dux v. Jabora SchH1 (Maffay Arminius - Kelsey Jabora)

SG 18 Kally v. Bierstadter Hof SchH2 (Whisky Bierstadter Hof - Kora Bierstadter Hof)

SG 19 Attila v.d. Piste Trophe SchH1 (Yasko Farbenspiel - Akira Sensei)

SG 20 Tim v. Frankengold SchH1 (Esto Noort - Anuschka Frankengold)

SG 21 Ronaldo v.d. Noriswand (Erasmus Noort - Babette Noriswand)

SG 22 Olly v. Grauen (Erasmus Noort - Mocca Grauen)

SG 23 Quasso v.d. Grotte SchH2 (Dux Valcuvia - Aika Bergmannshof)

SG 24 Orkan v. Finkenschlag SchH1 (Eiko Haus Hazelda - Dura Finkenschlag)

SG 25 Alf v. Wilhendorf SchH1 (Wallace Agrigento - Xcel II Wilhendorf)

SG 26 Fest Kiefer Hasper (Endrefalva Michigan - Eike Schloßgäßchen)

SG 27 Mikka v. Anger SchH1 (Quando Sofienwald - Jasmin Anger)

SG 28 Onex a. Wattenscheid SchH1 (Yasko Farbenspiel - Ilka Baaker-Tal)

SG 29 Yasin v.d. hohen Eiche SchH1 (Kevin Murrtal - Ursa hohen Eiche)

SG 30 Scott v. Emkendorfer Park (Larus Batu - Tanne Frankengold)

SG 31 Ali v. Poxdorfer-Tannenhof SchH2 (Dux Valcuvia - Cindia Piste Trophe)

SG 32 Torro v. Hühnegrab (Erasmus Noort - Tamara Hühnegrab)

SG 33 Triumphs Izaro (Whisky Bierstadter Hof - Issi Reststrauch)

SG 34 Huppy aus Agrigento (Hulk Rohburg - Uganda Agrigento)

SG 35 Hannes v.d. Waldgraben SchH1 (Larus Batu - Giela Fiemereck)

SG 36 Waiko di Casa Massarelli (Zycco Arminius - Oxa Casa Massarelli)

SG 37 -Dancer v. Dakota SchH2 (Ghandi Arlett - Vienchen Arlett)

SG 38 Quill v.d. Urbecke (Larus Batu - Quate Urbecke)

SG 39 Adidas di Casa Rino (Dux Valcuvia - Marit Rossbergerland)

SG 40 Igor v. Pallas Athene (Drago Pallas Athene - Ilexa Schloß Querenburg)

SG 41 Miro v.d. Magistrale SchH1 (Yak Frankengold - Anschy Magistrale)

SG 42 Daniel v. Haus Licher (Esto Noort - Dunja Wulfsdiek)

SG 43 Nick v. Leithawald SchH1 (Yasko Farbenspiel - Rita Leithawald)

SG 44 Wulkaano di Fossombrone SchH1 (Ursus Batu - Arlett Cerza)

SG 45 Jaskor v. Moorbeck (Orbit Tronje - Bonia Moorbeck)

SG 46 Yimmy v. Contra (Larus Batu - Leah Contra)

SG 47 Ohio v. Hohen-Haus (Larus Batu - Erka Batu)

SG 48 -Quantos v.d. Vallendarer Höhe SchH1 (Wallace Agrigento - Ginger Maleiche)

SG 49 Robin v. Abendland (Kondor Klostermoor - Isabelle Abendland)

SG 50 -Kurt v. Tronje SchH1 (Hill Farbenspiel - Olivia Aducht)
 

 

JHKLH = 18-24 MONTHS – FEMALES - Judge: Herr Karl-Heinz Zygadto

 


SG 1 Wafa di Casa Cacozza (Marko Valcuvia - Xonda Loggia dei Mercanti)

SG 2 Oduscha v. Team Fiemereck SchH2 (Kliff Trollbachtal - Magda Fiemereck)

SG 3 Xara v. Agilolfinger SchH1 (Larus Batu - Karma Ochsentor)

SG 4 Brenda v. Weinbacher Land (Zeppo Klebinger Schloß - Annerose Hühnegrab)

SG 5 Lyra v. Batu (Cherry Bergmannshof - Monique Batu)

SG 6 Renee Vallendarer Höhe SchH1 (Drago Pallas Athene - Peppermint-Pety Deutschherrenhof)

SG 7 Zadana v. Holtkämper See SchH3 (Yak Frankengold - Wari Holtkämper See)

SG 8 Diva v. Badsee SchH1 (Neptun Bad-Boll - Yanda kleinen Birke)

SG 9 Limara v. Bierstadter Hof SchH1 (Tenno Bierstadter Hof - Hexe Quartier Latin)

SG 10 Chakira v. Osterberger-Land (Esko Dänischen Hof - Saskia Osterberger-Land)

SG 11 Tana v. Arlett SchH1 (Erasmus Noort - Didl Arlett)

SG 12 Taiga v. Steigerhof SchH2 (Zasko Haus Babilon - Berta Germannshof)

SG 13 Rimini v. Suentelstein SchH2 (Viktor Freiheit Westerholt - Isa Suentelstein)

SG 14 Pamela v. Hühnegrab SchH1 (Eiko Haus Hazelda - Kimba Hühnegrab)

SG 15 Daggi de Cuatro Flores SchH2 (Hill Farbenspiel - Lina Arminius)

SG 16 Fendi v. Wilhendorf SchH1 (Larus Batu - Whitney Agrigento)

SG 17 Bama v.d. Grafenburg (Dux Valcuvia - Conda Wolkenstein)

SG 18 Anschi v. Goldenen Zweig (Niklas Herdersfarm - Irina Wildsteiger Land)

SG 19 Desiena v. Streek SchH1 (Ghandi Arlett - Xabrina Zomerdijkslanden)

SG 20 Quennja v.d. Urbecke SchH1 (Larus Batu - Quate Urbecke)

SG 21 Yasmin v. Contra SchH1 (Larus Batu - Leah Contra)

SG 22 Otana v. Bad-Boll SchH2 (Whisky Bierstadter Hof - Xinti Bildeiche)

SG 23 Olga v. Rapicar (Icebox Ducati - Gahna Waterloo)

SG 24 Joga Splitberg (Sax Splitberg - Halfa Rothaarig)

SG 25 Wanja v. Oxsalis SchH2 (Quantum Arminius - Oscha Oxsalis)

SG 26 Fritzi v. Haus Malle SchH1 (Solo Frutteto - Kira Ehrenfeste)

SG 27 Benny d' Ulmental (Ghandi Arlett - Sissi Real Favorita)

SG 28 Oxa di Camporeale (Pascha Jahnhöhe - Betty Camporeale)

SG 29 Jola v. Holtkämper Hof SchH1 (Omen Ochsentor - Kami Holtkämper See)

SG 30 Helge z. Gigelsfelsen (Omen Ochsentor - Carla Gigelsfelsen)

SG 31 Gilda della Valcuvia (Dux Valcuvia - Raissa Arvali)

SG 32 Finess v. Hasenborn SchH1 (Hill Farbenspiel - Lissyla Hasenborn)

SG 33 Eva della Valcuvia (Wallace Agrigento - Mary Valcuvia)

SG 34 Penelope v. Haus Zieglmayer (Rikkor Bad-Boll - Belinda Haus Zieglmayer)

SG 35 Baronesse v. Holtkämper See  SchH2 (Whisky Bierstadter Hof - Shari Holtkämper See)

SG 36 Hanni v.d. Waldgraben IP1 (Larus Batu - Giela Fiemereck)

SG 37 Gaborland Wendy (Baru Haus Yü - Gaborland Hedy)

SG 38 Fanta de El Lagar Alto SchH2 (Ando Altenberger Land - Zarin Fiemereck)

SG 39 Waikiki v. Arlett (Ghandi Arlett - Anabel Dolomiten)

SG 40 Rhonda v. Vierhundert Hertz SchH1 (King Vierhundert Hertz - Ulme Vierhundert Hertz)

SG 41 Romina v. Köttersbusch SchH1 (Whisky Bierstadter Hof - Qualli Flur)

SG 42 Dalida v. Haus Licher SchH1 (Esto Noort - Dunja Wulfsdiek)

SG 43 Kopie v. Tronje VH1 (Hill Farbenspiel - Olivia Aducht)

SG 44 Gitana v. Streek (Natz Herdersfarm - Imka Streek)

SG 45 Nadina v. Pfreimdthal (Cim Piste Trophe - Anschi Piste Trophe)

SG 46 Dubi v. Dakota SchH1 (Ghandi Arlett - Vienchen Arlett) Meurer

SG 47 Gelana v. Batu IP1 (Uran Moorbeck - Nellie Batu)

SG 48 Java v. Elzmündungsraum (Xandro v. Elzmündungsraum- Angie Dusrani)

SG 49 UranieVallee des Mustangs (Putz BergersTaillette - Otalie Vallee des Mustangs)

SG 50 Gildewangen's Joulie SchH1 (Erasmus Noort - Gildewangen's Roxana)
 

 

JKLR = 12-18 MONTHS – MALES  - Judge: Herr Johann Mayer

 


SG 1 Ex v. Arline (Cherry Bergmannshof - Yule Arline)

SG 2 Pedro a. Agrigento (Zeppo Klebinger Schloß - Ulrike Agrigento)

SG 3 Ultrabox v. Ducati (Icebox Ducati - Bali Ducati)

SG 4 Logo v.d. Dolomiten (Erasmus Noort - Flota Dolomiten)

SG 5 Giovanni v. Kapellenberg (Quantum Arminius - Wanda Haus Stoppacher)

SG 6 Sämmo v. Team Fiemereck (Nero Nöbachtal - Zala Fiemereck)

SG 7 Veit v.d. Jahnhöhe (Cherry Bergmannshof - Pippa Wildsteiger Land)

SG 8 Xicco v. Baronenwald (Indo Bildeiche - India Baronenwald)

SG 9 Fango v.d. hohen Erle (Ikarus Bad Wäldle - Centi Krautschneise)

SG 10 Nando v. Gollerweiher (Yello St.-Michaels-Berg - Zindy Bierstadter Hof)

SG 11 Percy v. Wolkenstein (Indo Bildeiche - Ulme Wolkenstein)

SG 12 Liedo v. Kuckucksland (Cherry Bergmannshof - Zala Arminius)

SG 13 Natz del Caiatino (Ghero Casa Nobili - Bessi Val Calore)

SG 14 Nero del Caiatino (Ghero Casa Nobili - Bessi Val Calore)

SG 15 Mike a.d. Haus Zygadto (Quantum Arminius - Mascha Karanberg)

SG 16 Barry de Chiamir (Erasmus Noort - Perly Marne la Vallee)

SG 17 Yukon v. Klostermoor (Esto Noort - Felia Klostermoor)

SG 18 Odino v. Steinway-Park (Cherry Bergmannshof - Freya Steinway-Park)

SG 19 Campino v.d. Piste Trophe (Nero Nöbachtal - Yasmin Ritterberg)

SG 20 Larus v. Haus Cerba (Zeppo Klebinger Schloß - Gilda Haus Cerba)

SG 21 Lord v.d. Dolomiten (Erasmus Noort - Flota Dolomiten)

SG 22 Hill v. Fichtenschlag (Nero Nöbachtal - Carolin Fichtenschlag)

SG 23 Nobody v. Lärchenhain (Flipp Arlett - Quana Lärchenhain)

SG 24 Ronaldo v. Zellergrund (Larus Batu - Fanny Foppa dei Boschi)

SG 25 Lex v. Elzmündungsraum (Boss Elzmündungsraum - Quera Agrigento)

SG 26 Ajax v. Mühlbach (Pacco Nadelhaus - Isabell Maleiche)

SG 27 Ulk Honigwald (Sony Jardins du Peyrou - Pira Kirchen-Dorf)

SG 28 Gismo v. Kleinen Holzweg (Erasmus Noort - Vroni Schloß Regendorf)

SG 29 Marco dell Alpe Adria (Marko Valcuvia - Ester Lucrino)

SG 30 Nantes a. Agrigento (Cherry Bergmannshof - Gwendy Vallendarer Höhe

SG 31 Joschka v.d. Freiheit Westerholt (Yasko Farbenspiel - Uta Freiheit Westerholt)

SG 32 Pando v. Groß-Zünder (Yello St.-Michaels-Berg - Uriana Wolfratshausen)

SG 33 Tito d. Rote Krieger (Til Lechtal - Nanki Yohaness Berg)

SG 34 Thomsebo Janzo (Arak Frankengold - Haus Haargaard Ida)

SG 35 Elton v. Drei-Knabenhaus (Quentin Karanberg - Zassa Lärchenhain)

SG 36 Ossi v. Fürstenhügel (Bax Luisenstraße - Kessy Fürstenhügel)

SG 37 Ron delle Antiche Muse (Ghandi Arlett - Oxia Val Calore)

SG 38 Farus v. Schmetterholz (Daro Anseong - Tonya Schmetterholz)

SG 39 Kalli v.d. Werther-Mühle (Erasmus Noort - Dolli Werther-Mühle)

SG 40 Wegos v.d. Kahler Heide (Whisky Bierstadter Hof - Qualipsa Heveling)

SG 41 Karat's Matty (Karat's Yoker - Lilskan Never Give Up)

SG 42 Dax de Gilbay-Gos (Champ Dakota - Sara Campo Olivar)

SG 43 Arko v. Butjenter Land (Flipp Arlett - Rieke Butjenter Land)

SG 44 Ursus v. Reichertshof (Boss Elzmündungsraum - Elli Reichertshof)

SG 45 Vittorio v. Noort (Orbit Tronje - Endrefalva Chicoletti)

SG 46 Uran v. Haus Yü (Baru Haus Yü - Hisky Haus Yü)

SG 47 Ascko del Tessitore (Yasko Farbenspiel - Fanata)

SG 48 Ovo v. Batu (Nero Nöbachtal - Quollie Batu)

SG 49 Miko de Picassental (Miko Alexyrvo Hof - Oxane Barry D'Autan)

SG 50 Jeck v. Jabora (Maffay Arminius - Inga Jabora)
 

 

JKLH = 12-18 MONTHS – FEMALES - Judge: Herr Otto Körber-Ahrens

 


SG 1 Pina a. Agrigento (Zeppo Klebinger Schloß - Ulrike Agrigento)

SG 2 Viola v. Hanneß (Erasmus Noort - Lady Herdersfarm)

SG 3 Melli v. Batu (Fedor Steinway-Park - Ortie Batu)

SG 4 Frenzi v. Phönix-See (Lauser Emkendorfer Park - Queen Phönix-See)

SG 5 Ussy v. Dänischen Hof (Esko Dänischen Hof - Pischa Lärchenhain)

SG 6 Caren v. Holtkämper See (Yak Frankengold - Ginga Kristallsee)

SG 7 Nesta v. Bierstadter Hof (Hill Farbenspiel - Walhalla Bierstadter Hof)

SG 8 Guilette v. Augrund (Fritz Farbenspiel - Anka Haus Arnemann)

SG 9 Fanny di Val del Lambro (Ikarus Bad Wäldle - Margot Casa Beggiato)

SG 10 Ronda v. Zabershof (Zeppo Klebinger Schloß - Holly Zabershof)

SG 11 Inke v. Fiemereck (Fritz Farbenspiel - Urte Fiemereck)

SG 12 Xabina v.d. zwei Steinen (Indo Bildeiche - Anni zwei Steinen)

SG 13 Thomsebo Jatzi (Arak Frankengold - Haus Haargaard Ida)

SG 14 Cosy v. Holtkämper See (Yak Frankengold - Ginga Kristallsee)

SG 15 Grazie a.d. Aurum Zwinger (Lauser Emkendorfer Park - Edna Noriswand)

SG 16 Lara v. Elzmündungsraum (Boss Elzmündungsraum - Quera Agrigento)

SG 17 Iwy v. Tal der Quellen (Arak Frankengold - Pia Moritzburg (Ost))

SG 18 Una du Val D'Anzin (Hill Farbenspiel - Ophelie Vallee des Mustangs)

SG 19 Utica v.d. Vallendarer Höhe (Quiro Deutschherrenhof - Hexe Steffen Haus)

SG 20 Wandy v. Trafalga (Zeppo Klebinger Schloß - Goldie Staufen)

SG 21 Panda v.d. Grafschaft Mark (Boss Elzmündungsraum - Fendi Grafschaft Mark)

SG 22 Alisha v. Heerbusch (Hill Farbenspiel - Fashion Ducati)

SG 23 Dalke v. Holtkämper See (Gliko Holtkämper See - Wolgali Holtkämper See)

SG 24 Häsel v. Streek (Whisky Bierstadter Hof - Jacky Zomerdijkslanden)

SG 25 Gina v. Kleinen Holzweg (Erasmus Noort - Vroni Schloß Regendorf)

SG 26 Yenti v. Haus Dexel (Hill Farbenspiel - Jade Salzstraße)

SG 27 Sarah Mönchbräu (Quiro Deutschherrenhof - Yenti Mönchberg)

SG 28 Farina Egerstau (Wups Arminius - Dessiree Fabare Bohemia)

SG 29 Grazia v. Fichtenschlag (Hill Farbenspiel - Yonka Fichtenschlag)

SG 30 Whoopi a. Famke's Zauberwald (Ando Altenberger Land - Rina Altenberger Land)

SG 31 Enja v. Schmetterholz (Titan Otzbergblick - Melange Kräuterwiese)

SG 32 Nova v.d. Magistrale (Ando Altenberger Land - Anschy Magistrale)

SG 33 Yasmin v. Almhof (Esko Dänischen Hof - Janka Almhof)

SG 34 Eve v. Wingerts-Graben (Quirin Hochmoor - Esprit Pallas Athene)

SG 35 Mabel v. Loosbroekerhaus (Quirin Hochmoor - Anouk Loosbroekerhaus)

SG 36 Thalia Dlha Roven ZVV1 (Hill Farbenspiel - Esther Dlha Roven)

SG 37 Xira v. Trafalga (Quatro Baiertalerstraße - Iris Trafalga)

SG 38 Quemi v. Ritterberg (Yak Frankengold - Kemi Holtkämper See)

SG 39 Quantana v. Wolkenstein (Arak Frankengold - Evita Wolkenstein)

SG 40 Gipsi v. Osterberger-Land (Whisky Bierstadter Hof - Saskia Osterberger-Land)

SG 41 Jostien Veracruz (Erasmus Noort - Viske Kaibach)

SG 42 Farina v.d. hohen Erle (Ikarus Bad Wäldle - Centi Krautschneise)

SG 43 Uschka v. Suentelstein (Lauser Emkendorfer Park - Daffie Suentelstein)

SG 44 Aischa v. Haus Trafalga (Lauser Emkendorfer Park - Lexa Trafalga)

SG 45 Cindy v. Amulree (Fritz Farbenspiel - Vixy Amulree)

SG 46 Kimmy v. Schloß Weitmar (Wallace Agrigento - Jara Schloß Weitmar)

SG 47 Quentie a.d. neuen Hauffstraße (Hill Farbenspiel - Sammie hohen Eiche)

SG 48 Sunshine v.d. Vallendarer Höhe (Erasmus Noort - Rikki Steffen Haus)

SG 49 Ulla de la Citee des Orchidees (Xento Monte Ziego - Nina Foret de L'iton)

SG 50 Tanja v. St.-Michaels-Berg (Yello St.-Michaels-Berg - Zora St.-Michaels-Berg)
 

 

LEGAL NOTICE - All information and material contained within this web site is Copyright 1997-2016 © Videx German Shepherd Dogs
This Page was last modified on 05 September, 2017.

David & Rhoda Payne - VIDEX GSD

Malvern, Worcs. UK
            Mobile :+44 (0)7710 760466 - Land-line Picture of phone: +44 (0)1905 830900 -
email: david@videxgsd.com