"RESPONSIBLE GSD BREEDERS"
                                            
  SUCCESSFUL GSD BREEDERS FOR OVER 35 YEARS
                           

                         Sieger 2009 MAIN RESULTS

Last Page
GERMAN SIEGERS 2001 to 2004
GERMAN SIEGER SHOW 2005
GERMAN SIEGER SHOW 2006
GERMAN SIEGER SHOW 2007
GERMAN SIEGER SHOW 2008
GERMAN SIEGER SHOW 2009
Sieger 2009 MAIN RESULTS
GERMAN SIEGER SHOW 2010
SIEGER 2010 PROGENY GROUPS
SV Landesgruppen Shows 2010
GERMAN SIEGER SHOW 2011
GERMAN SIEGER SHOW 2012
GERMAN SIEGER SHOW 2013


 

  


German Sieger Show 2009 Ulm
MAIN RESULTS

compiled by David Payne VIDEX GSD

PRINT HERE
 

Working Class Males / Gebrauchshundklasse Rüden, Judge/Richter Herr Reinhardt Meyer
 

VA 1 Vegas du Haut Mansard [Pakros Ulmental - Rangoon Haut Mansard]

VA 2 Yerom v Haus Salihin [Mark Schwalmbergtal - Heksa Werther-Mühle]

VA 3 Yukon vd Bastillie [Hill Farbenspiel - Merrya Vallendarer Höhe]

VA 4 Kwantum v Klostermoor [Zamp Thermodos - Hanni Waldgraben]

VA 5 Ober v Bad-Boll [Giovanni Kapellenberg - Aike Gigelsfelsen]

VA 6 Shicco vd Freiheit Westerholt [Maestro Osterberger-Land - Nannila Freiheit Westerholt]

VA 7 Remo v Fichtenschlag [Ray Fichtenschlag - Thora Fichtenschlag]

VA 8 Bojan v Pendler [Vegas Haut Mansard - Inez Prinzessin]

VA 9 Paul v Bierstadter Hof [Odin Holtkämper Hof - Nesta Bierstadter Hof]

V 1 Ustinov v Römerland [Quantum Arminius - Kira Lacroz]

V 2 Arex vd Wilhelmswarte [Vegas Haut Mansard - Ulli Aurelius]

V 3 Paer v Hasenborn [Quenn Löher Weg - Yada Mittelwest]

V 4 Clinten v Holtkämper See [Idol Holtkämper Hof - Barina Holtkämper See]

V 5 Gigolo vd Bärenschlucht [Ole Fichtenschlag - Una Winnloh]

V 6 Dux de Intercanina [Zamp Thermodos - Watschenka Intercanina]

V 7 Fanto v Renderau [Tor Casa Nobili - Rebeca Tjeuke Meer]

V 8 Digger v Elzmündungsraum [Zamp Thermodos - Xantia Elzmündungsraum]

V 9 Igor vd Rommelsbach [Quantum Arminius - Diva Rommelsbach]

V 10 Panjo v Kirschental [Quantum Arminius - Tinkie Kirschental]

V 11 Peik v Holtkämper Hof [Ilbo Holtkämper See - Roma Holtkämper See]

V 12 Noell v Suentelstein [Vegas Haut Mansard - Celin Suentelstein]

V 13 Taboo v Nordteich [Idol Holtkämper Hof - Kelli Overledingerland]

V 14 Tuareg v Bad-Boll [Yanox Bad-Boll - Fanny Val del Lambro]

V 15 Ober della Valcuvia [Zamp Thermodos - Mary Valcuvia]

V 16 Kanto vd Karl-May Höhle [Zamp Thermodos - Gina Karl-May Höhle]

V 17 Shirkan v Schloß Rügland [Leon Schloß Rügland - Alexa Moorbeck]

V 18 Xanto v Regina Pacis [Waiko Casa Massarelli - Prixi Regina Pacis]

V 19 Bruno v Vierhundert Hertz [Arko Butjenter Land - Hummel Vierhundert Hertz]

V 20 Bill vd Fürstenau [Quenn Löher Weg - Viola Haus Seltenreich]

V 21 Cello v Haus Yü [Lukas Haus Yü - Gina Haus Yü]

V 22 Cirrius v Haus Thalie [Negus Holtkämper See - Valeriane Haus Thalie]

V 23 Ballack z Worringer Rheinaue [Odin Holtkämper Hof - Grappa Worringer Rheinaue]

V 24 Nesch vd Grafenburg [Ost] [Esko Dänischen Hof - Bama Grafenburg [Ost]

V 25 Frodo v Langenbungert [Bazi Urbecke - Toxi Langenbungert]

V 26 Zony v Haus Gerstenberg [Sony Neudenauer Holzsteige - Daulökke's Yaffa]

V 27 Yoe v Haus Salihin [Mark Schwalmbergtal - Heksa Werther-Mühle]

V 28 Jakas Garliavietis [Ken Elzmündungsraum - Gambi Garliavietis]

V 29 Chivas v Bad-Boll [Odin Holtkämper Hof - Aike Gigelsfelsen]

V 30 Umax v Haus Babilon [Odin Holtkämper Hof - Tinka Haus Babilon]

V 31 Hatto v Hühnegrab [Odin Holtkämper Hof - Yonna Hühnegrab]

V 32 Xero delle Terre Matildiche [Bred Terre Matildiche - Ally]

V 33 Unkas v steilen Ufer [Yenno Hühnegrab – Wendy Steilen Ufer]

V 34 Hero Annacarton [Esko Dänischen Hof - Trinity Contra]

V 35 Bruno du Val D'Anzin [Bravos Steffen Haus - Tabata Val D'Anzin]

V 36 Jumbo di Zenevredo [Janos Noriswand - Gilda Casa Mary]

V 37 Dux vd Glockenheide [Naxos Holtkämper See - Iris Trafalga]

V 38 Faxo v Fichtenschlag [Bravos Steffen Haus - Yessica Fichtenschlag]

V 39 Tex del Murnighello [Quantum Arminius - Litz Murnighello]

V 40 Hillson v Athaba [Hill Farbenspiel - Aska Athaba] Helmer Thorsten,D- Rheine

V 41 Willow v Heidknapp [Lennox Heinrichplatz - Tara Heidknapp]

V 42 Beckham v Bad-Boll [Vegas Haut Mansard - Ywana Bad-Boll]

V 43 Atlas v Bierstadter Hof [Dux Cuatro Flores - Walhalla Bierstadter Hof]

V 44 Solo v Saxterhaus [Nicos Leithawald - Lara Chattenberg]

V 45 Duke vd Berghofer-Heide [Yasko Farbenspiel - Una Winnloh]

V 46 Yoss v Hühnegrab [Orbit Hühnegrab - Yonna Hühnegrab]

V 47 Wodin v Holtkämper See [Idol Holtkämper Hof - Roma Holtkämper See]

V 48 Filou v Ducati [Bravos Steffen Haus - Bali Ducati]

V 49 Karat's Fedor [Aiko Goldenen Zweig - Karat's Olly]

V 50 Elmo v Hühnegrab [Zamp Thermodos - Ofi Hühnegrab]

 

 

Working Class Females / Gebrauchshundklasse Hündinnen, Judge/Richter Herr Frank Goldlust
 

VA 1 Bella v Kuckucksland [Vegas Haut Mansard - Zora Ochsentor]

VA 2 Alisha v Eichenplatz [Zamp Thermodos - Daggi Cuatro Flores]

VA 3 Egga v Osterberger-Land [Vegas Haut Mansard - Qenni Osterberger-Land]

VA 4 Jaci v Eichenplatz [Yukon Bastillie - Alisha Eichenplatz]

VA 5 Dola v Bergmannshof [Arex Panoniansee - Olympia Fürstenberg]

VA 6 Schiwa v Osterberger-Land [Pakros Ulmental - Holly Osterberger-Land]

VA 7 Lea d' Ulmental [Parko Ulmental - Benny Ulmental]

VA 8 Quana vd Biberfalle [Tiras Roten Feld - Demy Melanchthon]

VA 9 Viva vd Hopfenhalle [Zeppo Klebinger Schloß - Chandra Arline]

VA 10 Mega v Holtkämper See [Sirio Real Favorita - Rollie Ramhorst]

VA 11 Neele ad Brunnenstraße [Ilbo Holtkämper See - Nala Holtkämper See]

VA 12 Farha de Azircan [Zamp Thermodos - Trixi Schacher]

VA 13 Fendi dell' Alto Pino [Nando Valcuvia - Fenja Casa Cacozza]

V 1 Coco v Regina Pacis [Joker Alcudia - Prixi Regina Pacis]

V 2 Bally de Kerastivel [Adel Val D'Anzin - Samara Kerastivel]

V 3 Brenda du Grand Gout [Odin Holtkämper Hof - Tara Manoir de Junon]

V 4 Chayenne v Karthäuser Löwentor [Godalis Hannibal - Ornella Satyr]

V 5 Connie de la P'tite Flore [Vegas Haut Mansard - Saraby Mont D'Anubis]

V 6 Romina vd Piste Trophe [Attila Piste Trophe - Pam Piste Trophe]

V 7 Babuschka vd Martinskapelle [Vegas Haut Mansard - Queen Martinskapelle]

V 8 Gerry Val Reina [Hero Camporeale - Chika Valcuvia]

V 9 Eva della Valcuvia [Tor Casa Nobili - Isa Achei]

V 10 Emily vd Bastillie [Yukon Bastillie - Frisbee Arlett]

V 11 Quenta v Arline [Negus Holtkämper See - Viva Hopfenhalle]

V 12 Blanka della Gens Pontina [Yimmy Contra - Kimba Casa Monica]

V 13 Godalis Quenna [Quenn Löher Weg - Farina Noriswand]

V 14 Irina v Frutteto [Ken Elzmündungsraum - Uffi Fiemereck]

V 15 Katja Urko-Wima [Ingodds Agassi - Jakudza Astra Glorija]

V 16 Kurina vd Urbecke [Zamp Thermodos - Ertha Urbecke]

V 17 Heaven v Rekas [Odin Holtkämper Hof - Alina Louis]

V 18 Betty Casa Luca [Ghero Casa Nobili - Yana kleinen Birke]

V 19 Zari vd Elfenbeinschlucht [Odin Holtkämper Hof - Akina Tabaluga]

V 20 Nani v Wiedeck [Zamp Thermodos - Dunja Wiedeck]

V 21 Bibi v Kirchturm [Canto Frankengold - Jara Burdenow]

V 22 Xanthia ad Haus Zygadto [Vegas Haut Mansard - Bama Grafenburg [Ost]

V 23 Marnie v Lärchenhain [Vegas Haut Mansard - Boogie Ochsentor]

V 24 Tosca v Nordteich [Idol Holtkämper Hof - Kelli Overledingerland]

V 25 Eviva v Bad Wäldle [Scott Agrigento - Tiffany hohen Eiche]

V 26 Zambi v Leithawald [Nicos Leithawald - Shila Leithawald]

V 27 Amanda a Seeteich [Packo Feuermelder - Waleah Seeteich]

V 28 Naila v Fichtenschlag [Dux Cuatro Flores - Zaskia Fichtenschlag]

V 29 Pitty vd Freiheit Westerholt [Solo Team Fiemereck - Greta Freiheit Westerholt]

V 30 Mara aus Wattenscheid [Zamp Thermodos - Piera Wattenscheid]

V 31 Mistery v Ingenhoven Teich [Yago Rheinblick - Leni Ingenhoven Teich]

V 32 Resi v Klostermoor [Taboo Nordteich - Moni Klostermoor]

V 33 Nella v Wäschtengraben [Diego Schornfelsen - Bonnie Wäschtengraben]

V 34 Mischaland's Rhonda [Pakros Ulmental - Mischaland's Roma]

V 35 Valli du Schellenthal [Sasko Domaine des Sorbiers - Perla Gobbo]

V 36 Quirl v Arlett [Ritmo Arlett - Pisa Tronje]

V 37 Puppe v Messina [Hill Farbenspiel - Ilse Messina]

V 38 Alfons David Afra [Yimmy Contra - Alfons David Cindy]

V 39 Ary di Casa Ossola [Aron Terra dei Forti - Bella Casa Ossola]

V 40 Josephine v Frankengold [Whisky Bierstadter Hof - Evita Dänischen Hof]

V 41 Ute vd Lentfert Hoeve [Eloy St-Michaels-Berg - Hinda Lentfert Hoeve]

V 42 Cantania's Olly [Uschigärdens Dexter - Cantania's Indra]

V 43 Heidi vd Pfalzperle [Orbit Hühnegrab - Ulme Baiertalerstraße]

V 44 Cambera-Ciss du Val D'Anzin [Adel Val D'Anzin - Talia Parilly]

V 45 Dassy v Contra [Karat's Ulk - India Contra]

V 46 Visa v Bad-Boll [Quenn Löher Weg - Diva Badsee]

V 47 Alma v Endhus [Sony Jardins du Peyrou - Sarah Blieth]

V 48 Endrefalva Cleopatra [Pakros Ulmental - Endrefalva Chicoletti]

V 49 Samira vd Moritzburg 2196465 [Djenges Kahn Sante's Home - Holly Moritzburg]

V 50 Amira di Val del Lambro [Yanox Bad-Boll - Ughetta Casa Beggiato]

 

Yearling Class Males / Junghundklasse Rüden, Judge/Richter Herr Klaus Gothe
 

SG 1 Sultan vd Jahnhöhe [Vegas Haut Mansard - Irmi Jahnhöhe]

SG 2 Nino v Tronje [Irok Karanberg - Nadja Jabora]

SG 3 Wegas v Fichtenschlag [Vegas Haut Mansard - Tiana Fichtenschlag]

SG 4 Sammo di Casa Beggiato [Ober Bad-Boll - Alba]

SG 5 Nelson v Frankengold [Valdo Hugenotten - Xoxi Frankengold]

SG 6 Ron della Bocca del Vesuvio [Xaro Monti della Laga - Ania Bocca del Vesuvio]

SG 7 Sebastjan s Logoiskogo Trakta [Consul Ritterberg - Cinessi Dlha Roven]

SG 8 Canyon vd Lars-Aue [Rico Altenberger Land - Bea Blue Velvet]

SG 9 Xano vd Freiheit Westerholt [Kwantum Klostermoor - Pitty Freiheit Westerholt]

SG 10 Cesso v Dossel [Sam Grafenburg [Ost] - Hanna Dossel]

SG 11 Pardo v Baruther Land [Ingodds Agassi - Dixi Frankengold]

SG 12 Guccy v Heinrichplatz [Odin Holtkämper Hof - Juma Heinrichplatz]

SG 13 Vamos v Emkendorfer Park [Winner Assaut - Beauty Emkendorfer Park]

SG 14 Pasko v Hühnegrab [Odin Holtkämper Hof - Ottia Hühnegrab]

SG 15 Morret v Holtkämper Tor [Negus Holtkämper See - Xita Lentulo]

SG 16 Yello v Arminius [Bazi Urbecke - Olivia Arminius 2000]

SG 17 Tex v Poxdorfer-Tannenhof [Norik Colli Storici - Maxi Klebinger Schloß]

SG 18 Yucon vd Ostfriesischen Thingstätte [Quenn Löher Weg - Qually Ostfriesischen Thingstätte]

SG 19 Harpo v Pendler [Vegas Haut Mansard - Bella Team Baierblick]

SG 20 Falko [Solo Team Fiemereck - Cseröi Cita]

SG 21 Rock del Catone [Hero Camporeale - Valery Catone]

SG 22 Lux Valentinientis [Nick Moorbeck - Beta Valentinientis]

SG 23 Hicks vd Grafenburg [Sam Grafenburg [Ost] - Leonie Grafenburg [Ost]

SG 24 Sambo v Arlett [Irok Karanberg - Xtra Tronje]                                                                     

SG 25 Hippi Crveni Mayestoso [Irok Karanberg - Isis Kovacica]

SG 26 Fritz de Intercanina [Irok Karanberg - Süjena Reck-Kamensche Heide]

SG 27 Conbhairean Quantum [Kwantum Klostermoor - Conbhairean Kiara]

SG 28 Garos d' Ulmental [Parko Ulmental - Priska Ulmental]

SG 29 Noah v Eichenplatz [Uran Wilhelmswarte - Osaka Fichtenschlag]

SG 30 Yukan v Gafieger Hof [Astana Alfons - Wende Gafieger Hof]

SG 31 Veron v Externstein [Negus Holtkämper See - Anabella Lancelot]

SG 32 Dux de el Arreaque [Xano Finkenschlag - Ghina Moorbeck]

SG 33 Koby v Fidelius [Godalis Tino - Ossina Fichtenschlag]

SG 34 Cirio du Val D'Anzin [Whisky Normont - Ambada Val D'Anzin]

SG 35 Zamb v Haus Lacherom [Macho Haus Lacherom - Yaffa Haus Lacherom]

SG 36 Estor Team Gleisenauer Schloß [Dingo Tscheppaschlucht - Xanthie Schloss Runding]

SG 37 Armani v Finkenweg [Quantum Fiemereck - Nena Wapel]

SG 38 Jockl vd Grafenburg [Quenn Löher Weg - Navel Grafenburg [Ost]

SG 39 Robyn v Hasenborn [Matscho Hasenborn - Ladriel Aducht]

SG 40 Camillo v Pallas Athene [Quentin Karanberg - Skeidar's J'Adore]

SG 41 Qleo v Zellwaldrand [Arak Ferme Malgre L'eau - Biggi Haus Gawlich]

SG 42 Panther v Ritterberg [Ingodds Agassi - Yulie Ritterberg]

SG 43 Negus Karil's London [Xeno Elzmündungsraum - Yacci Ahrainer Schlößerl]

SG 44 Harz v Bad-Boll [Bazi Urbecke - Quwis Bad Wäldle]

SG 45 Nando Piste Trophe [Uran Wilhelmswarte - Dana Piste Troph]

SG 46 Quaks v Holtkämper See [Wodin Holtkämper See - Voga Holtkämper See]

SG 47 Karlos d' Ulmental [Wesley Descharo - Lea Ulmental]

SG 48 Zarno vd Noriswand [Digger Elzmündungsraum - Hussa Noriswand]

SG 49 Pat v Ritterberg [Ingodds Agassi - Yulie Ritterberg]

SG 50 Maximus Splitberg [Wobo Thaipan - Neera Splitberg]

 

 

Yearling Class Females / Junghundklasse Hündinnen, Judge/Richter Herr Hans-Jürgen Begier
 

SG 1 Heike v Osterberger-Land [Negus Holtkämper See - Celin Suentelstein]

SG 2 Nathalie v Alcudia [Ober Bad-Boll - Jessy Alcudia]

SG 3 Violette v Emkendorfer Park [Winner Assaut - Beauty Emkendorfer Park]

SG 4 Zora v Riedschlurgi [Negus Holtkämper See - Xante Holtkämper Hof]

SG 5 Leila v Drei Birkenzwinger [Merlin Osterberger-Land - Farina Drei Birkenzwinger]

SG 6 Cicciolina Feetback [Ferdinand Feetback - Feny Feetback]

SG 7 Yisi vd Ostfriesischen Thingstätte [Quenn Löher Weg - Qually Ostfriesischen Thingstätte]

SG 8 Oilily Blue-Iris [Quantum Fiemereck - Gabana Blue-Iris]

SG 9 Josie v Wilhendorf [Digger Elzmündungsraum - Olivea Wilhendorf]

SG 10 Wilma vd Freiheit Westerholt [Digger Elzmündungsraum - Nannila Freiheit Westerholt]

SG 11 Onni v Hühnegrab [Zamp Thermodos - Yonna Hühnegrab]

SG 12 Diva v Asics [Quenn Löher Weg - Afra Asics]

SG 13 Sina v Klostermoor [Bazi Urbecke - Inda Klostermoor]

SG 14 Calista v Pallas Athene [Quentin Karanberg - Skeidar's J'Adore]

SG 15 Tara v Suentelstein [Merlin Osterberger-Land - Daika Suentelstein]

SG 16 Aryba vd Kahler Heide [Solo Team Fiemereck - Gala Kahler Heide]

SG 17 Tamara v Haus Christa [Ober Bad-Boll - Gerda Haus Christa]

SG 18 Conbhairean Quella [Kwantum Klostermoor - Conbhairean Kiara]

SG 19 Olina v Akrobat [Yappo Tronje - Ola Akrobat]

SG 20 Issi v Osterberger-Land [Norik Colli Storici - Trimpy Osterberger-Land]

SG 21 Romina v Suentelstein [Vegas Haut Mansard - Rimini Suentelstein]

SG 22 Melci v Messina [Naxos Holtkämper See - Meggi Messina]

SG 23 Tiana di Casa Jose [Ober Bad-Boll - Alba Casa Jose]

SG 24 Pippi v Frankengold [Ingodds Agassi - Daggi Frankengold]

SG 25 Jasmin v Moorbeck [Tox Moorbeck - Rena Moorbeck]

SG 26 Urma del Timius [Solo Team Fiemereck - Moni Schlehenbusch]

SG 27 Prima dei Precision [Zamp Thermodos - Jojo Zellwaldrand]

SG 28 Xambi vd Freiheit Westerholt [Kwantum Klostermoor - Pitty Freiheit Westerholt]

SG 29 Gill v Haus Santo [Yukon Bastillie - Xenna Haus Hagendoorn]

SG 30 Wyna z Wolfskammer [Quandro Barendika - Aika Eilershof]

SG 31 Afra del Seprio [Irok Karanberg - Wanda Seprio]

SG 32 Ebbi vd Sudheimer Linde [Quasso Grotte - Alfa Sudheimer Linde]

SG 33 Quari v Fiemereck [Djenges Kahn Sante's Home - Dina Friesenblick]

SG 34 Manda v Aurelius [Jumbo Zenevredo - Ulme Lagorai]

SG 35 Uma v Klostermoor [Kwantum Klostermoor - Illu Klostermoor]

SG 36 Tinka vd Paderquellen [Arex Herbramer-Wald - Nena Paderquellen]

SG 37 Hope v St-Michaels-Berg [Vegas Haut Mansard - Quina St-Michaels-Berg]

SG 38 Carlotta di Casa Beggiato [Ramiro Arlett - Grace Casa Beggiato]

SG 39 Ayla v Haus Gerstenberg [Yerom Haus Salihin - Daulökke's Yaffa]

SG 40 Hanke vd Leiegegend [Wesley Dan Alhedy's Hoeve - Sally Holtkämper Hof]

SG 41 Tabata a Agrigento [Quenn Löher Weg - Alida Agrigento]

SG 42 Lucy del Finkenwerder [Zar Murnighello - Felis Framato Rolau]

SG 43 Yanka vd Zenteiche [Yukon Bastillie - Pola Zenteiche]

SG 44 Anja v Grünpark [Markus Status quo - Faith Leichtweishöhle]

SG 45 Kim v Eichenplatz [Zapp Eichenplatz - Grazia Fichtenschlag]

SG 46 Exe vd Grafschaft Mark [Quantum Fiemereck - Ulme Grafschaft Mark]

SG 47 Carla de Caraby [Stallone L'Oree de Bretagne - Aischa Haus Trafalga]

SG 48 Sina vd Jahnhöhe [Vegas Haut Mansard - Irmi Jahnhöhe]

SG 49 Patricia v Fiemereck [Quantum Fiemereck - Wiggi Bauhofer-Land]

SG 50 Pasion v Zellwaldrand [Arak Ferme Malgre L'eau - Kosma Zellwaldrand]

 

 

Junior Class Males / Jugendklasse Rüden, Judge/Richter Herr Hans-Ludger Göke
 

SG 1 Quattro vd Partnachklamm [Zamp Thermodos - Ora Müdesheimerland]

SG 2 Homar dei Colli di Uzzano [Furbo Achei - Cassia Colli di Uzzano]

SG 3 Dallas du Haut Mansard [Vegas Haut Mansard - Anouk Haut Mansard]

SG 4 Peru v b Harten [Xaro Harten - Ina Frankenberger Rathaus]

SG 5 Iceman v Amur [Godalis Tino - Winona Amur]

SG 6 Kratmosens Baroni [Zamp Thermodos - Kratmosens Quina]

SG 7 Ziko della Vignazzola [Furbo Achei - Moris Alto Pino]

SG 8 Renzo v Holtkämper See [Negus Holtkämper See - Zima Holtkämper See]

SG 9 Yumo v Finkenschlag [Tyson Köttersbusch - Dalida Finkenschlag]

SG 10 Rony v Fürst-Georg-Brunnen [Buka Agilolfinger - Zambi Schloss Runding]

SG 11 Ritzy v Wustenberger-Land [Odin Holtkämper Hof - Jazmin Wustenberger-Land]

SG 12 Kim degli Achei [Tex Murnighello - Polly Santa Venere]

SG 13 Sirio v Rauhtal [Norik Colli Storici - Irena Roten Matter]

SG 14 Ulk v Faustbrunnen [Dux Cuatro Flores - Selly Faustbrunnen]

SG 15 Bix v Arlett [Furbo Achei - Ussi Buchonia]

SG 16 Gerry v Grafenbrunn [Tyson Köttersbusch - Lana Bellissimo]

SG 17 Ferrari v Agilolfinger [Quenn Löher Weg - Ronja Wittelsbacher Schloß]

SG 18 Furbo vd kleinen Ranch [Furbo Achei - Bärbl kleinen Ranch]

SG 19 Harris v Assaut [Kwantum Klostermoor - Witch Assaut]

SG 20 Vurpo v Hühnegrab [Tyson Köttersbusch - Chey Achei]

SG 21 Dereck du Domaine du Parc [Irok Karanberg - Anka Princess Danae]

SG 22 Lucky v Meierhof [Djenges Kahn Sante's Home - Frenzi Meierhof]

SG 23 Viksus v Hühnegrab [Tyson Köttersbusch - Chey Achei]

SG 24 Xenox v Frankengold [X-Box Precision - Diva Werderschen]

SG 25 Yanick v Elzmündungsraum [Zamp Thermodos - Wendy Elzmündungsraum]

SG 26 Team Marlboro Tiger [Kwantum Klostermoor - Rubini Shakira]

SG 27 Tarzan v Zellwaldrand [Victor Zellwaldrand - Ultri Zellwaldrand]

SG 28 Icon v Bad-Boll [Ober Bad-Boll - Pania Alto Pino]

SG 29 Grips v Riedschlurgi [Furbo Achei - Icca Riedschlurgi]

SG 30 Jack del Samengio [Ali Bosi - Cora Samengio]

SG 31 Gustel v Zellergrund [Panjo Kirschental - Walli Zellergrund]

SG 32 Pantum v Wiedeck [Kwantum Klostermoor - Janette Wiedeck]

SG 33 Jak vd Malchower Aue [Markus Status quo - Winnie Malchower Aue]

SG 34 Percy v Streek [Negus Holtkämper See - Jacky Zomerdijkslanden]

SG 35 King ad Schloßstadt [Bazi Urbecke - Shakira Farbenspiel]

SG 36 Fritz v Kuckucksland [Roy Terrae Lupiae - Paula Kuckucksland]

SG 37 Ufo v Lärchenhain [Tyson Köttersbusch - Ussa Lärchenhain]

SG 38 Mentos v Osterberger-Land [Nando Gollerweiher - Quencie Osterberger-Land]

SG 39 Gerry Val Anto [Xaro Monti della Laga - Ellen Valle del Lujo]

SG 40 Derrick v Wierlings Hook [Andrjuscha Noort - Brenda Wierlings Hook]

SG 41 Fernando vd Wilhelmswarte [Vegas Haut Mansard - Miki Wilhelmswarte]

SG 42 Veron vd Lentfert Hoeve [Bruno Vierhundert Hertz - Brandy Lentfert Hoeve]

SG 43 Jasko de Intercanina [Esko Brunnenstraße - Baxy Zellwaldrand]

SG 44 Arcibald Feetback [Zamp Thermodos - Jooli Feetback]

SG 45 Lucky v Messebau [Arak Ferme Malgre L'eau - Xenia Messebau]

SG 46 Rasty ad Brunnenstraße [Marko Schwarzen Ach - Ussy Dänischen Hof]

SG 47 Uso v Sandstein [Magnum Kolbenguß - Rapunzel Sandstein]

SG 48 Rus Gerts Adell Indigo [Uso Freiheit Westerholt - Jule Lechtal]

SG 49 Leros v Fidelius [Godalis Tino - Kea Hasenborn]

SG 50 Itzo v Amur [Godalis Tino - Winona Amur]

 

 

Junior Class Females / Jugendklasse Hündinnen, Judge/Richter Herr Johann Mayer
 

SG 1 Juri v Schollweiher [Vegas Haut Mansard - Fraya Ulmental]

SG 2 Lara v Messebau [Arak Ferme Malgre L'eau - Xenia Messebau]

SG 3 Zara vd Zenteiche [Furbo Achei - Kelly Zenteiche]

SG 4 Cristall della Valle del Liri [Tryp Baia Imperiale - Ussi Valle del Liri]

SG 5 Endora v Schacher [Pakros Ulmental - Ulli Aurelius]

SG 6 Musa di Ca'San Marco [Hannibal Stieglerhof - Riva Riedschlurgi]

SG 7 Dginy du Pre Moussey [Adel Val D'Anzin - Bid'Jeez Pre Moussey]

SG 8 Visie v Hühnegrab [Tyson Köttersbusch - Chey Achei]

SG 9 Quarta v Ochsentor [X-Box Precision - Quirina Bierstadter Hof]

SG 10 Dana du Val D'Anzin [Tyson Köttersbusch - Tabata Val D'Anzin]

SG 11 Sita v Hasenborn [Tyson Köttersbusch - Ladriel Aducht]

SG 12 Axi Dlha Roven [Vegas Haut Mansard - Thalia Dlha Roven]

SG 13 Sevilla de Los Madriles [Ronie Recreo - Landa Giselle]

SG 14 Scala ad Brunnenstraße [Vento Hopfenhalle - Nala Holtkämper See]

SG 15 Fendi v Agilolfinger [Quenn Löher Weg - Ronja Wittelsbacher Schloß]

SG 16 Nina vd Baiertalerstraße [Tyson Köttersbusch - Holly Baiertalerstraße]

SG 17 Lyager's Baden-Baden [Kwantum Klostermoor - Alida Campaluna]

SG 18 Baisha v Hof Aragorn [Tox Moorbeck - Baisha Team Endrefalva]

SG 19 Mischaland's Xiri [Quenn Löher Weg - Mischaland's Lana]

SG 20 Wannie a Wattenscheid [Vegas Haut Mansard - Scala Wattenscheid]

SG 21 Mayka v Rüscheneck [Wirgo Baccara - Yanka Rüscheneck]

SG 22 Gwyneth v Amur [Yerom Haus Salihin - Godalis Taira]

SG 23 Samie v Hühnegrab [Zamp Thermodos - Ornella Hühnegrab]

SG 24 Kenya v Osterberger-Land [Merlin Osterberger-Land - Ricarda Kirchlengern-Nord]

SG 25 Gucci v Hanneß [Nando Gollerweiher - Viola Hanneß]

SG 26 Lyager's Berlin [Kwantum Klostermoor - Alida Campaluna]

SG 27 Blue v Finkenschlag [Ferro Hohenzeile - Peanut Werther-Mühle]

SG 28 Ginie vd Sudheimer Linde [Taboo Nordteich - Alfa Sudheimer Linde]

SG 29 Djones des Terres de la Serpenterie [Quenn Löher Weg - Varennes Chemin du Ro]

SG 30 Flora dei Verdi Colli [Arex Haus Neoplantum - Wicky Verdi Colli]

SG 31 Otti Semper Wictor [Atlas Bierstadter Hof - Chelsea Semper Wictor]

SG 32 Pola v Thermodos [Odin Holtkämper Hof - Fiby Thermodos]

SG 33 Pania della Valcuvia [Ober Bad-Boll - Arlet Achei]

SG 34 Tessy dell' Alto Pino [Furbo Achei - Ina Alto Pino]

SG 35 Sahra v Hammelsbacher Hof [Tex Murnighello - Margit Hammelsbacher Hof]

SG 36 Liberty vd Wiehenallee [Ole Fichtenschlag - Anastasia Wiehenallee]

SG 37 Oxana vd Plassenburg [Zamp Thermodos - Grace Cuatro Flores]

SG 38 Zara della Vignazzola [Furbo Achei - Moris Alto Pino]

SG 39 Fabia v Agilolfinger [Quenn Löher Weg - Ronja Wittelsbacher Schloß]

SG 40 Ulla v Heralmaborg [Kwantum Klostermoor - Gayville's Italia]

SG 41 Greve Oline [Team Paka's Hix - Greve Fannie]

SG 42 Gerda v Team Fiemereck [Benno Parilly - Maja Team Fiemereck]

SG 43 Lita v Del Dido [Zlatko Arminius - Xara Del Dido]

SG 44 Dileme du Val D'Anzin [Adel Val D'Anzin - Brenda Val D'Anzin]

SG 45 Ira v Haus Zieglmayer [Jumbo Zenevredo - Vanny Haus Zieglmayer]

SG 46 Waifa v Zellwaldrand [Arex Haus Neoplantum - Madonna Zellwaldrand]

SG 47 Dolly dell Antuba Sannita [Roy Terrae Lupiae - Biba]

SG 48 Yanny v Kleinen Holzweg [Rico Kleinen Holzweg - Gina Kleinen Holzweg]

SG 49 Quatana z Kolbenguß [Quenn Löher Weg - Lil'Kim Kolbenguß]

SG 50 Olivia v Tronje [Quentin Karanberg - Kronis Boogie Woogie]

 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

LEGAL NOTICE - All information and material contained within this web site is Copyright 1997-2016 © Videx German Shepherd Dogs
This Page was last modified on 05 September, 2017.

David & Rhoda Payne - VIDEX GSD

Malvern, Worcs. UK
            Mobile :+44 (0)7710 760466 - Land-line Picture of phone: +44 (0)1905 830900 -
email: david@videxgsd.com