"RESPONSIBLE GSD BREEDERS"
                                            
  SUCCESSFUL GSD BREEDERS FOR OVER 35 YEARS
                           

                         SIEGER 2006 MAIN RESULTS

Last Page
IMPRESSIONS SIEGER 2006
IMPRESSIONEN Siegerschau 2006
IMPRESSõES Siegerschau 2006
SIEGER 2006 MAIN RESULTS


 

  



SIEGER SHOW 2006 – OBERHAUSEN

MAIN RESULTS
Compiled by
David Payne – Videx GSD

PRINT COPY HERE
 


GHKLR = 2+ YEARS MALES - JUDGE: Herr Heinz Scheerer

GRADE    NAME                                     SIRE & DAM

VA 1 *Zamp v. Thermodos, SchH3 (Quantum Arminius - Ute Thermodos)

VA 2 *Quantum v. Arminius, SchH3 (Dux Valcuvia - Only Wutachtal)

VA 3 *Orbit v. Hühnegrab, SchH3 (Yasko Farbenspiel - Pirie Haus Dexel) GB

VA 4 *Pakros d' Ulmental, SchH3 (Bax Luisenstraße - Karma Ochsentor)

VA 5 *Dux de Cuatro Flores, SchH3 (Hill Farbenspiel - Lina Arminius)

VA 6 *Quenn v. Löher Weg, SchH3 IP3 (Uran Moorbeck - Elsa Kuckucksland) GB

VA 7 *Odin v. Holtkämper Hof, SchH3 (Yak Frankengold - Riska Holtkämper See)

VA 8 *Vegas du Haut Mansard, SchH3 (Pakros Ulmental - Rangoon Haut Mansard)

V 1 *Bravos v. Steffen Haus, SchH3 (Esko Dänischen Hof - Holly Maleiche)

V 2 *Janos v.d. Noriswand, SchH3 (Yasko Farbenspiel - Rimona Noriswand)

V 3 *Quantum v. Fiemereck, SchH3 (Rocky Haus Tepferd - Rabea Fiemereck)

V 4 *Lorenzo v. Isidora, IP3 (Drago Pallas Athene - Dorina Isidora)

V 5 *Yimmy v. Contra, IP3 (Larus Batu - Leah Contra)

V 6 *Idol v. Holtkämper Hof, SchH3 (Yak Frankengold - Ginga Kristallsee)

V 7 *Nando della Valcuvia, SchH1 (Wallace Agrigento - Raissa Arvali)

V 8 *Dux v. Jabora, SchH3 IP3 FH2 VH3 (Maffay Arminius - Kelsey Jabora)

V 9 *Winner v. Assaut, SchH3 (Quantum Arminius - Pat Assaut)

V 10 *Yanox v. Bad-Boll, SchH3 (Larus Batu - Eska Bildeiche)

V 11 *Bob v.d. Grafenburg (Ost), SchH3 (Dux Valcuvia - Conda Wolkenstein)

V 12 *Kalli v.d. Werther-Mühle, SchH3 (Erasmus Noort - Dolli Werther-Mühle)

V 13 *Xaro d' Ulmental, SchH3 (Whisky Bierstadter Hof - Raya Ulmental)

V 14 *Ingodds Agassi, SchH3 (Ghandi Arlett - Ingodds Nodessa)

V 15 *Negus v. Holtkämper See, SchH3 (Zamp Thermodos - Raica Holtkämper See)

V 16 *Attila v.d. Piste Trophe, SchH3 IP2 (Yasko Farbenspiel - Akira Sensei)

V 17 *Bazi v.d. Urbecke, SchH3 FH1 (Quando Sofienwald - Ertha Urbecke)

V 18 *Karat's Ulk, SchH3 (Ghandi Arlett - Lilskan Never Give Up)

V 19 *Tor di Casa Nobili, SchH3 (Marko Valcuvia - Dea Casa Nobili)

V 20 *Tabo v. Zellwaldrand, SchH3 (Hill Farbenspiel - Olivia Wilhelmswarte)

V 21 *Baran v. Bad-Boll, SchH3 (Zamp Thermodos - Sindi Fürstenstein)

V 22 *Tiras v. Roten Feld, SchH3 (Yello St.-Michaels-Berg - Sindy Roten Feld)

V 23 *Waiko di Casa Massarelli, SchH3 IP1 (Zycco Arminius - Oxa Casa Massarelli)

V 24 *Naxos v. Holtkämper See, SchH2 (Zamp Thermodos - Raica Holtkämper See)

V 25 *Maestro v. Osterberger-Land, SchH3 (Nero Nöbachtal - Mirka Osterberger-Land)

V 26 *Teejay v. Wilhendorf, SchH3 (Nero Nöbachtal - Isys Wilhendorf)

V 27 *Ugo v. Haus Thalie, SchH3 (Flipp Arlett - Roxane Val D'Anzin)

V 28 *Teo della Valcuvia, SchH3 Brev.2 (Mack Aducht - Simba Valcuvia)

V 29 *Yappo v.d. Kahler Heide, SchH3 IP3 (Mischale Kahler Heide - Shanda Kahler Heide)

V 30 *Karas Crveni Mayestoso, SchH2 (Mirco Blautalhalle - Pam Liebeswarte)

V 31 *Gold Szenberg, SchH1 (Zeppo Klebinger Schloß - Diuna Szenberg)

V 32 *Ilbo v. Holtkämper See, SchH3 IP3 (Yak Frankengold - Edna Holtkämper See)

V 33 *Yambo v.d. Radsieksbeeke, SchH3 (Nero Nöbachtal - Molly Wolfratshausen)

V 34 Jalu degli Achei, Brevetto1 (Alex - Miky Achei)

V 35 *Limbo v. Bad-Boll, SchH3 (Quantum Arminius - Cesna Bad Wäldle)

V 36 *Losso v. Schloß Weitmar, SchH3 (Quantum Arminius - Jäcci Schloß Weitmar)

V 37 Fest Kiefer Hasper, SchH1 (Endrefalva Michigan - Eike Schloßgäßchen)

V 38 *Mischale v.d. Kahler Heide, SchH3 (Dux Valcuvia - Sezana Kahler Heide)

V 39 *Ebro v.d. Piste Trophe, SchH3 (Xadro Bad-Boll - Lussi Piste Trophe)

V 40 *Hoss v. Hirmer Teich, SchH3 (Solo Frutteto - Karla Spitalfeld)

V 41 Baron di Poggio Morello, (Wallace Agrigento - Celly Ca'San Marco)

V 42 *Mentos v. Hühnegrab, SchH1 (Erasmus Noort - Betty Hühnegrab) GB

V 43 *Vito v. Farbenspiel, SchH3 (Zamp Thermodos - Boogie Tronje)

V 44 *Handy v. Media, SchH3 (Nero Nöbachtal - Ascona Media)

V 45 *Ulk du Fils de la Montagne, SchH3 (Nils Wildsteiger Land - Sendy Ferme Malgre L'eau)

V 46 *Shulo du Cellier de Lalande, SchH3 (Ghandi Arlett - Nikita Hauts de Fontaines)

V 47 *Bred delle Terre Matildiche, SchH3 (Elliot Noort - Ulme Giarizzo)

V 48 *Lyshöj's Rattata, SchH1 BHP3 (Vantor Batu - Lyshöj's Xasca)

V 49 *Benny v. Haus Pe-Ja, SchH3 FH1 (Metin Stadtfeld - Trixi Haus Pe-Ja)

V 50 *Sven v. Zellergrund, SchH3 (Stenley Lehnhof - Nancy Zellergrund)

V 51 *Nikonis Colin, SchH3 (Whisky Bierstadter Hof - Nikonis Elektra) GB

V 52 *James v. Türkenkopf, SchH3 IP3 (Jaguar Mäusespitz - Sera Haus Kaiser)

V 53 *Manto v. Regina Pacis, SchH2 (Omen Ochsentor - Atrice Regina Pacis)

V 54 *Adam di Casa Faranda, SchH3 (Ursus Batu - Holly Valcuvia)

V 55 *Arex v. Herbramer-Wald, SchH3 (Timo Berrekasten - Wendi silbernen Tanne)

V 56 *Eros v. Thermodos, SchH3 (Abson Thermodos - Nivella neuen Hauffstraße)

V 57 *Zito v. Steckenpferd, SchH2 (Ghandi Arlett - Calla Pallas Athene)

V 58 *Wilko v. Fichtenschlag, SchH3 (Orbit Tronje - Unsa Fichtenschlag)

V 59 *Tempo du Val D'Anzin, Brevet (Dux Valcuvia - Ostine Fosse de Norva)

V 60 *Xorro v.d. Dunieschenke, SchH3 (Kevin Murrtal - Insa Dunieschenke)

V 61 *Zerbus v. Emkendorfer Park, SchH2 (Lauser Emkendorfer Park - Cimy Batu)

V 62 *Mike v. Schloss Runding, SchH3 (Quinto Arberblick - Ledi Schloss Runding)

V 63 *Mexx v. Aurelius, SchH3 IP3 FH1 (Baru Haus Yü - Jasmina Aurelius)

V 64 *Zeus dell' Isola dei Baroni, IP1 SchH3 (Marko Valcuvia - Saskia Gorges du Fier)

V 65 *Bago v. schönen Wippertal, SchH3 (Yello St.-Michaels-Berg - Oschina Gödinghofer Weg)

V 66 *Zeckel v.d. Mäusespitz, SchH3 (Pacco Nadelhaus - Ulana Mäusespitz)

V 67 *Utto de la Vallee du Taravo, SchH3 (Paco Verger des Bois - Lisha Franjavier)

V 68 *Amor v. Wiener Weg, SchH3 (Urban Gleisenauer Schloß - Lara Anger)

V 69 *Karat's Karo, BHP3 (Whisky Bierstadter Hof - Karat's Olly)

V 70 *Onex a. Wattenscheid, SchH3 (Yasko Farbenspiel - Ilka Baaker-Tal)

V 71 *Yasso II v. Mittelwest, SchH3 (Stano Hasenborn - Pia Zenteiche)

V 72 *Danger v. Zellwaldrand, SchH3 (Canto Frankengold - Debora Niemberger Eck)

V 73 *Uno v. Feuerball, SchH3 (Pronto Feuerball - Bonie Zinkler)

V 74 *Urk della Valle del Liri, IP1 (Italo Valle del Liri - Daily Valle del Liri)

V 75 *Wenzel v. Deutschen Eck, SchH1 (Corradino Isidora - Sandra Wiesenau)

V 76 *Caleb v. Jabora, SchH3 (Kliff Trollbachtal - Gonny Jabora)

V 77 *Carlo v. Solling, SchH1 (Yasko Farbenspiel - Samanta Solling)

V 78 *Gedano v.d. Blöie, SchH2 (Orbit Tronje - Dana Blöie)

V 79 *Snatch v. Tronje, SchH1 (Quentin Karanberg - Floppi Tronje)

V 80 *Amoroso v.d. Noriswand, SchH3 (Whisky Bierstadter Hof - Rimona Noriswand)

V 81 Uron v. Wiesenring, (Chuck Lust - Natja Wiesenring)

V 82 *Quai v. Reichertshof, SchH3 IP3 FH2 RH2 (Kevin Murrtal - Yessi Reichertshof)

V 83 *Team Paka's Diablo, SchH2 (Canto Frankengold - Emindos Selma)

V 84 *Hero v.d. Lentfert Hoeve, SchH3 VH2 (Yello St.-Michaels-Berg - Nena Lentfert Hoeve)

V 85 *Eik Gut Alsenburg, SchH3 IP3 (Ursus Batu - Jaska Alsenburg)

V 86 Riccor v. Salerno, SchH1 (Hill Farbenspiel - Zombi Tronje)

V 87 *Devil v. Valicante, VH3 (Emor Schimmelberg - Bo Valicante)

V 88 *Bac v. Usinger Schloß, SchH3 (Arry Holzheimer Linde - Welke Hühnegrab)

V 89 *Janko v.d. Zenteiche, SchH3 IP3 (Erasmus Noort - Nanni Zenteiche)

V 90 *Ufo v. Farbenspiel, SchH3 (Hill Farbenspiel - Wendy Ehrenfeste)

V 91 *Urio v.d. Urbecke, SchH2 (Kondor Klostermoor - Olla Urbecke)

V 92 *Kastor v. Holtkämper Hof, IP2 (Ando Altenberger Land - Barda Holtkämper See)

V 93 *Bac v. Zisawinkel, SchH3 (Daro Anseong - Vici Zisawinkel)

V 94 *Unox v. Zellwaldrand, SchH2 (Yak Frankengold - Sinara Zellwaldrand)

V 95 *Mark Splitberg, SchH3 (Maximus Thaipan - Ronda Splitberg)

V 96 *Ulko du Val D'Anzin, SchH3 (Flipp Arlett - Ronda Val D'Anzin)

V 97 *Nanuk v. Kassandra, SchH3 (Jaguar Mäusespitz - Fenja Kassandra)

V 98 *Huppy v.d. Leinewiesen, SchH3 (Neptun Bad-Boll - Foxi Leinewiesen)

V 99 *Sogo v. Haus Yü, SchH3 (Baru Haus Yü - Laura Feuermelder)

V 100 *Sachsenbluts Aiko, IP3 (Timo Berrekasten - Klockarelyckans Blenda)
 


GHKLH = 2+ YEARS FEMALES, JUDGE: Herr Günter Schwedes

VA 1 *Xara v. Agilolfinger, SchH3 (Larus Batu - Karma Ochsentor)

VA 2 *Chakira v. Osterberger-Land, SchH3 FH1 (Esko Dänischen Hof - Saskia Osterberger-Land)

VA 3 *Yasmin v. Nieuwlandshof, SchH3 (Erik Ehrenfeste - Yelena Fossombrone)

VA 4 *Wafa di Casa Cacozza, SchH3 Brevetto1 (Marko Valcuvia - Xonda Loggia dei Mercanti)

VA 5 *Boa v. Arline, SchH3 (Yasko Farbenspiel - Angie Dusrani)

VA 6 *Frenzi v. Phönix-See, SchH3 (Lauser Emkendorfer Park - Queen Phönix-See)

VA 7 *Gina v. Aquamarin, SchH3 IP3 FH1 (Fedor Gelingenstrasse - Hanka Türkenkopf)

VA 8 *Oduscha v. Team Fiemereck, SchH3 (Kliff Trollbachtal - Magda Fiemereck)

VA 9 *Pania dell' Alto Pino, SchH2 (Zamp Thermodos - Sally Alto Pino)

V 1 *Yonna v. Hühnegrab, SchH3 (Larus Batu - Betty Hühnegrab)

V 2 *Chiara v. Steffen Haus, SchH3 (Zamp Thermodos - Holly Maleiche)

V 3 *Boogie v. Ochsentor, SchH3 IP3 FH2 RH1 (Yak Frankengold - Feli Ochsentor)

V 4 *Lana v.d. Zenteiche, SchH3 (Stano Hasenborn - Xana Zenteiche)

V 5 *Quanta v. b. Harten, SchH2 (Bax Luisenstraße - Anta Harten)

V 6 *Ladriel v. Aducht, SchH2 (Stano Hasenborn - Orka Haus-Fahrig)

V 7 *Fanny di Val del Lambro, SchH2 (Ikarus Bad Wäldle - Margot Casa Beggiato)

V 8 *Benny d' Ulmental, SchH2 (Ghandi Arlett - Sissi Real Favorita)

V 9 *Anna v. Lehnhof, SchH2 (Esko Dänischen Hof - Evita Leinder Land)

V 10 *Delma v. Trompetersprung, SchH2 (Uno Trompetersprung - Ronja Bottroper Grenze)

V 11 *Trixi v. Schacher, SchH3 (Koran Aurelius - Elsa Ornella)

V 12 *Viske v. Klostermoor, SchH3 IP3 (Dux Valcuvia - Dora Rheder Ems)

V 13 *Exi av Thorarinn, SchH3 (Raven Noriswand - Anna-Donna Alten Rittergut)

V 14 *Ulli v. Aurelius, SchH3 (Nero Nöbachtal - Prisca Lagorai)

V 15 *Flamme v.d. Ehrenfeste, SchH2 (Wallace Agrigento - Nowena Debanttal)

V 16 *Anika van de Herdersfarm, SchH2 (Euro Media - Nina Herdersfarm)

V 17 *Isa dei Profeti, IP2 Brev.1 (Ansel San Pierino - Quera Fossombrone)

V 18 Vana du Val D'Anzin, SchH2 (Flipp Arlett - Tabata Val D'Anzin)

V 19 *Iva v. Starkenburg-Blick, SchH3 (Uran Moorbeck - Xitta Blue-Rose)

V 20 *Demi v. Santamar, SchH2 (Hill Farbenspiel - Nordblick's Lycka)

V 21 *Fiby v. Thermodos, SchH1 (Zamp Thermodos - Xiva Teufelskanzel)

V 22 *Una v. Winnloh, SchH3 (Ghandi Arlett - Britt Winnloh)

V 23 *Ivett v. Hawelkaweg, ÖPO3 IP3 (Benno Hohen-Haus - Olivia Hawelkaweg)

V 24 *Zelly v.d. zwei Steinen, SchH1 (Larus Batu - Linda zwei Steinen)

V 25 *Fatima v. Sonnenhaus, SchH2 (Rasko Ulmental - Yipsi Sonnenhaus)

V 26 *Tendrina de la Ferme Malgre L'eau, SchH2 (Erasmus Noort - Wendrina Kahler Heide)

V 27 *Cina della Loggia dei Mercanti, SchH2 (Quantum Arminius - Asya Val Calore)

V 28 *Romina v.d. Sandkautschneise, SchH2 (Xavier Kahler Heide - Ursa Sandkautschneise)

V 29 *Ule v.d. Radsieksbeeke, SchH3 IP3 (Cherry Bergmannshof - Molly Wolfratshausen)

V 30 *Gina v. Kleinen Holzweg, SchH2 (Erasmus Noort - Vroni Schloß Regendorf)

V 31 *Rowienna v. Christinen Brunnen, SchH2 (Quando Sofienwald - Alessandra Christinen Brunnen)

V 32 *Werra v.d. Zomerdijkslanden, SchH1 (Ando Altenberger Land - Esmee Aphrodite Kennel)

V 33 *Vari a. Agrigento, SchH3 (Hulk Rohburg - Nenni Agrigento)

V 34 *Ghina v. Moorbeck, SchH2 (Hill Farbenspiel - Lee Moorbeck)

V 35 *Tina di Casa Nobili, SchH1 (Marko Valcuvia - Dea Casa Nobili)

V 36 *Uana v. Eckkopf, SchH1 (Zello Arkanum - Bengie Eckkopf)

V 37 *Quenda v. Elzmündungsraum, SchH2 (Boss Elzmündungsraum - Pischa Lärchenhain)

V 38 *Waikiki v. Arlett, SchH2 (Ghandi Arlett - Anabel Dolomiten)

V 39 *Meggi v. Messina, SchH2 (Esko Dänischen Hof - Fritzi Messina)

V 40 *Xenia v. Angelbaum, SchH3 IP3 (Eiko Haus Hazelda - Ondra Angelbaum)

V 41 *Udine v. Heerbusch, SchH3 FH1 (Baru Haus Yü - Isi Benz)

V 42 Svarzekoks Cindy, (Svarzekoks Jack - Elbe Schloßgäßchen)

V 43 *Wendy v. Haus Charly, SchH2 (Ghandi Arlett - Tina Haus Charly)

V 44 *Aura v.d. Lahnhöhen, SchH1 (Karat's Ulk - Hedyna Hühnegrab)

V 45 Lambada v. Arlett, SchH1 (Flipp Arlett - Rena Reuschenberger Land)

V 46 *Svenja v. Tronje, SchH1 (Quentin Karanberg - Floppi Tronje)

V 47 *Una du Val D'Anzin, SchH1 (Hill Farbenspiel - Ophelie Vallee des Mustangs)

V 48 *Yomi v. Haus Yü, SchH3 (Stano Hasenborn - Hisky Haus Yü)

V 49 *Aydin di Casa Ines, SchH1 (Ulisse Casa Mondelaco - Anja Casa Ines)

V 50 *Gina v. Zisawinkel, SchH2 (Hill Farbenspiel - Susi Zisawinkel)

V 51 *Gittana a. Agrigento, SchH3 IP3 FH2 RH1 (Wallace Agrigento - Grace Reichertshof)

V 52 *Ricky v.d. Liebeswarte, SchH1 (Pakros Ulmental - Azina Liebeswarte)

V 53 *Niki v.d. Wasserkuppe, SchH3 (Salo Maifeld - Tinka Zwillingskirchen)

V 54 *Janette v. Wiedeck, SchH3 (Karat's Ulk - Dunja Wiedeck)

V 55 *Vina v. Uckerstrom, SchH1 (Natz Herdersfarm - Quina Uckerstrom)

V 56 *Udet v.d. Grotte, SchH3 (Quantum Arminius - Gesa Napte-Emmer-Eck)

V 57 *Dunja v. Patersweg, SchH1 (Erik Ehrenfeste - Xenga Patersweg)

V 58 *Tiffany a. Agrigento, SchH2 (Quirin Hochmoor - Weika Haus Vögele)

V 59 *Praga de Tabancura, SchH1 (Yello St.-Michaels-Berg - Hanny Fiemereck)

V 60 *Isabelle v.d. Biberfalle, SchH2 (Urban Aducht - Priska Urbecke)

V 61 *Antje v.d. Lahnhöhen, SchH1 (Karat's Ulk - Hedyna Hühnegrab)

V 62 *Faika v. Bad-Boll, SchH1 (Lutz Bad-Boll - Fina Bildeiche)

V 63 *Quantana v. Wolkenstein, SchH2 (Arak Frankengold - Evita Wolkenstein)

V 64 *Hinda v.d. Lentfert Hoeve, VH1 SchH2 (Yello St.-Michaels-Berg - Nena Lentfert Hoeve)

V 65 *Baya v. Hennegauland, VH1 VH2 (Mike Estherlager - Vonda Wolfweg)

V 66 *Kimie v. Mittenhauser Hof, SchH1 (Gagarin Bad-Boll - Mona Ablachtal)

V 67 *Bine v. Körner Grund, SchH2 (Uno Haus Babilon - Saskia Winnloh)

V 68  Juna v. Holtkämper See, (Yak Frankengold - Dolli Holtkämper Hof)

V 69 *Enka v. Praester-Land, SchH3 (Ghandi Arlett - Debby Terdannenhof)

V 70 *Tanja v. St.-Michaels-Berg, SchH2 (Yello St.-Michaels-Berg - Zora St.-Michaels-Berg)

V 71 *Toccata v. Zellwaldrand, SchH2 (Hill Farbenspiel - Olivia Wilhelmswarte)

V 72 *Lissi v. Schloß Weitmar, SchH2 (Quantum Arminius - Jäcci Schloß Weitmar)

V 73 *Evy v.d. Norderhamme, SchH1 (Ux Aurum Zwinger - Amy Norderhamme)

V 74 *Kika Mavic, SchH1 (Fritz Farbenspiel - Nikka Kolorado)

V 75 *Jara v. Oasis, SchH3 (Orbit Tronje - Jule Oasis)

V 76 *Olga v. Franzhaus, SchH2 (Janos Noriswand - Leny Noriswand)

V 77 *Ultri du Val D'Anzin, SchH1 (Hill Farbenspiel - Ophelie Vallee des Mustangs)

V 78 *Ankan E av Quantos, SchH2 (Lauser Emkendorfer Park - Bessy Fidelius)

V 79 *Josi v. Ascherloch, SchH2 (Sarko Casa Mary - Inga Klebinger Schloß)

V 80 Lady v.d. Ossenstal, SchH3 (Amaro Ianhoeve - Dayka Ossenstal)

V 81 *Leri Gisela, SchH1 (Leri Unesco - Leri Odessa)

V 82 *Holly v.d. Leinewiesen, SchH3 FH1 (Neptun Bad-Boll - Foxi Leinewiesen)

V 83 *Fina v. Haus Egerland, SchH2 (Arry Holzheimer Linde - Welke Hühnegrab)

V 84 *Juda v. Haus Hazelda, SchH1 (Henry drei Wieken - Gonnie Haus Hazelda)

V 85 *Ungel v.d. Burg Wilbringen, SchH1 (Flipp Arlett - Aike Friedrichskluft)

V 86 *Nickie v.d. Burdenow, SchH3 (Vando Moorbeck - Farah Burdenow)

V 87 *Venja v.d. Dreieckskoppel, SchH3 (Ghandi Arlett - Nancy Augrund)

V 88 *Zora v.d. Wiesenau, SchH3 (Neptun Bad-Boll - Bonnie Alsenzbrunnen)

V 89 *Eve v. Dakota, SchH1 (Champ Dakota - Diva Saarner Hof)

V 90 *Kelly v. Sandersdorfer Wäldchen, SchH3 (Yello St.-Michaels-Berg - Bibi Noriswand)

V 91 *Hely v. Wimbach-Schloß, SchH1 (Fimo Kirchheck - Yipsi Wimbach-Schloß)

V 92 Corin degli Achei, (Fimo Arvali - Milla Casa D'Aloia)

V 93 *Enzi v. Maggenheim, SchH1 (Chuck Lust - Celine Maggenheim)

V 94 *Wilka v. Fichtenschlag, SchH3 FH1 (Orbit Tronje - Unsa Fichtenschlag)

V 95 *Cesny v. Haus Dexel, SchH2 (Karat's Yoker - Jade Salzstraße)

V 96 *Marit Redox, SchH1 (Janos Noriswand - Pilla Noriswand)

V 97 *Yessie v. Deutschen Eck, SchH1 (Karat's Ulk - Enja Deutschen Eck)

V 98 Kisa's Dolly, SchH1 (Nero Nöbachtal - Kojack Sandra)

V 99 *Pina v. Fichtenschlag, SchH2 (Pakros Ulmental - Yoska Fichtenschlag)

V 100 *Nadja v. Haus Bruchersee, SchH3 IP3 FH1 (Karat's Ulk - Ilka Bräuker Bach)

 

JHKLR - 18-24 MONTH MALES, JUDGE: Herr Hans-Joachim Dux

SG 1 Irok Karanberg, (Baru Haus Yü - Rosel Karanberg) Ireland

SG 2 Flipp v. Butjenter Land, SchH1 (Flipp Arlett - Rieke Butjenter Land)

SG 3 Yumbo v.d. Bärenschlucht, SchH2 (Zamp Thermodos - Nancy Zellergrund)

SG 4 *Greif v.d. Karl-May Höhle, SchH2 (Orbit Hühnegrab - Trixi Schacher)

SG 5 Sirio della Real Favorita, (Zamp Thermodos - Roma Holtkämper See)

SG 6 Cito v. Haus Portofino, SchH2 (Zamp Thermodos - Carina Wildsteiger Landhaus)

SG 7 Cody v. Angelbaum, (Hannibal Stieglerhof - Xenia Angelbaum)

SG 8 Lennox v. Heinrichplatz, (Karat's Yoker - Kascha Ochsentor)

SG 9 *Xano v. Finkenschlag, SchH2 (Karat's Yoker - Eischa Finkenschlag)

SG 10 Wox v. Lentulo, (Tim Frankengold - Cosma Lentulo)

SG 11 Vimo v.d. Hopfenhalle, (Zeppo Klebinger Schloß - Chandra Arline)

SG 12 Uran v.d. Wilhelmswarte, (Dux Cuatro Flores - Luci Feuermelder)

SG 13 Chuck del Criale, (Waiko Casa Massarelli - Xena Criale)

SG 14 Eloy v. St.-Michaels-Berg, SchH1 (Zamp Thermodos - Zora St.-Michaels-Berg)

SG 15 Hawel v. Hawelkaweg, (Armin Agrigento - Ivett Hawelkaweg)

SG 16 Karat's Fedor, (Aiko Goldenen Zweig - Karat's Olly)

SG 17 Aro di Cariddi, (Dux Valcuvia - Asia Ambra Selvaggia)

SG 18 Valdo v.d. Hugenotten, (Arak Frankengold - Tami Hugenotten)

SG 19 Matz v. Hühnegrab, (Orbit Hühnegrab - Tamara Hühnegrab)

SG 20 Hutch v.d. Noriswand, (Janos Noriswand - Osaka Noriswand)

SG 21 *Joker v. Alcudia, SchH2 (Rocco Herdersfarm - Ziena Hasenborn)

SG 22 *Nebos v. Schloß Weitmar, SchH1 (Quantum Arminius - Jara Schloß Weitmar)

SG 23 *Zamp v. Abtei-Eck, SchH1 (Yasko Farbenspiel - Vina Abtei-Eck)

SG 24 *Matscho v. Hasenborn, SchH1 (Marko Valcuvia - Cessna Hasenborn)

SG 25 *Fausto v.d. Jahnhöhe, SchH1 (Dux Cuatro Flores - Perle Jahnhöhe)

SG 26 Nesch v.d. Grafenburg (Ost), SchH1 (Esko Dänischen Hof - Bama Grafenburg (Ost))

SG 27 *Yukon v.d. Bastillie, SchH1 (Hill Farbenspiel - Merrya Vallendarer Höhe)

SG 28 Balou v.d. kleinen Ranch, SchH1 (Zamp Thermodos - Yanara kleinen Ranch)

SG 29 *Darcus a.d. Brunnenstraße, SchH1 (Zeppo Klebinger Schloß - Cita Holtkämper Hof)

SG 30 Quattrogardens Jello, (Zamp Thermodos - Uschigärdens Yessi)

SG 31 Rondo v. Ziegelhof, (Erasmus Noort - Selly Schacher)

SG 32 *Olk v.d. hohen Erle, SchH3 (Salo Steigerhof - Daggi hohen Erle)

SG 33 Zar del Murnighello, (Zeno Murnighello - Cris Azzoni)

SG 34 Dustin v. Lehnhof, SchH1 (Xaro Ulmental - Evita Leinder Land)

SG 35 Gido v. Klostermoor, (Orbit Hühnegrab - Felia Klostermoor)

SG 36 Shirkan v. Schloß Rügland, (Leon Schloß Rügland - Alexa Moorbeck)

SG 37 Ex v. Leithawald, IP2 (Orbit Hühnegrab - Rita Leithawald)

SG 38 Aiax di Casa Massarelli, (Waiko Casa Massarelli - Mischa Casa Massarelli)

SG 39 Castor v. Emkendorfer Park, (Aiko Goldenen Zweig - Laura Emkendorfer Park)

SG 40 Rambo v. Regina Pacis, (Zamp Thermodos - Atrice Regina Pacis)

SG 41 Gino v. Klostermoor, SchH1 (Orbit Hühnegrab - Felia Klostermoor)

SG 42 Zapp v. Eichenplatz, SchH1 (Pakros Ulmental - Flora drei Wieken)

SG 43 Carat a.d. Brunnenstraße, SchH1 (Pakros Ulmental - Inga Brunnenstraße)

SG 44 *Memphis v. Hühnegrab, SchH1 (Orbit Hühnegrab - Tamara Hühnegrab)

SG 45 Karat's Erasmus, (Karat's Yoker - Irina Wildsteiger Land)

SG 46 *Ray v. Fichtenschlag, SchH1 (Dux Cuatro Flores - Carolin Fichtenschlag)

SG 47 Visum de Parilly, SchH1 (Quentin Karanberg - Talia Parilly)

SG 48 *Quai v.d. Rauentalshöhe, SchH1 (Zeppo Klebinger Schloß - Gwendy Vallendarer Höhe)

SG 49 Zafer v. Fredebach, (Flipp Arlett - Vicky Klebinger Schloß)

SG 50 *Alf v. Dr. Faust, SchH1 (Sammy Kupferhälde - Nanni Faustbrunnen)

SG 51 Ghandi v. Baronenwald, (Abson Thermodos - Nara Baronenwald)

SG 52 Beppo v. Lüttersbruch, (Zeppo Klebinger Schloß - Ulrike Agrigento)

SG 53 Adel du Val D'Anzin, SchH1 (Erasmus Noort - Texane Domaine du Val d'Aulnoy)

SG 54 *Solo v. Fichtenschlag, SchH1 (Wilko Fichtenschlag - Yessica Fichtenschlag)

SG 55 Yen v. Bierstadter Hof, (Quantum Arminius - Ziska Bierstadter Hof)

SG 56 Karlo v. Grafenbrunn, (Orbit Hühnegrab - Intessa Hühnegrab)

SG 57 Casino v. Mittelwest, (Orbit Hühnegrab - Bella II Mittelwest)

SG 58 Questo v. Arlett, (Ghandi Arlett - Lissie Val Calore)

SG 59 Ullo Feetback, (Manto Casa Mary - Utti Splitberg)

SG 60 Neros v. Hühnegrab, (Orbit Hühnegrab - Ricarda Hühnegrab)

SG 61 *Aldo v. Kronensee, SchH1 (Lauser Emkendorfer Park - Zambi Volkersberg)

SG 62 Tacko v.d. Fürstenperle, (Orbit Hühnegrab - Aike Gigelsfelsen)

SG 63 Buch del Murnighello, (Zeno Murnighello - Elga Murnighello)

SG 64 Apoll v. Oxsalis, (Hannibal Stieglerhof - Wanja Oxsalis)

SG 65 Kenzo v. Grafenbrunn, (Orbit Hühnegrab - Intessa Hühnegrab)

SG 66 Till v.d. Sandkautschneise, (Hannibal Stieglerhof - Wencke Sandkautschneise)

SG 67 Willi v. Tronje, SchH1 (Ghandi Arlett - Boogie Tronje)

SG 68 Quentin v.d. Fangschleuse, (Arak Frankengold - Debby Fangschleuse)

SG 69 Hunter v.d. Plassenburg, (Dux Cuatro Flores - Whooley Arminius)

SG 70 Ustinov v. Christinen Brunnen, SchH1 (Mark Schwalmbergtal - Inca Huerta Hof)

SG 71 Fest Kiefer Demon, (Quentin Karanberg - Fest Kiefer Editta)

SG 72 Zion v. Baruther Land, (Erasmus Noort - Casa Baruther Land)

SG 73 Condor v. Steinheimer Becken, (Larus Batu - Hesel Okeler-Brake)

SG 74 Ramses v. Fichtenschlag, (Dux Cuatro Flores - Carolin Fichtenschlag)

SG 75 *Xandro v.d. Ybajo Hoeve, SchH1 (Bax Luisenstraße - Zoey Ybajo Hoeve)

SG 76 Uskan v. Lentulo, SchH1 (Brazzo Lentulo - Yolly Lentulo)

SG 77 Corlo a. Agrigento, (Wallace Agrigento - Weika Haus Vögele)

SG 78 Tyson v. Jabora, (Dux Jabora - Fleur Haus Hazelda)

SG 79 Dino v. FREESE LAND, (Fax Holtkämper Hof - Jonda Holtkämper See)

SG 80 Xeno v.d. Vallendarer Höhe, SchH1 (Orbit Hühnegrab - Zambi Steffen Haus)

SG 81 Bernd v. Asgard, (Orbit Hühnegrab - Diva Rommelsbach)

SG 82 Athos v.d. Herdersfarm, (Natz Herdersfarm - Senia Herdersfarm)

SG 83 Rusty v.d. Vosshöhle, (Dux Jabora - Naschja Frankengold)

SG 84 Remington v.d. Vosshöhle, (Dux Jabora - Naschja Frankengold)

SG 85 Zeppo v. Thalberger Land, (Pakros Ulmental - Sandy Vosshöhle)

SG 86 Polar dei Monti della Laga, (Waiko Casa Massarelli - Bea Ulmental)

SG 87 Asso di Casa Massarelli, (Waiko Casa Massarelli - Oxa Casa Massarelli)

SG 88 Airo v. Valtenberg, (Canto Frankengold - Patty Goldperle)

SG 89 *Salomo v. Urdorf, SchH1 (Timo Jahnhöhe - Hummel Wildsteiger Land)

SG 90 Fausto v. Münsterland, (Buddy Athaba - Xitta Münsterland)

SG 91 Duke v.d. Berghofer-Heide, SchH1 (Yasko Farbenspiel - Una Winnloh)

SG 92 Veneze Aldo, (Orbit Hühnegrab - Flexy Hühnegrab)

SG 93 Wessex v. Tronje, (Ghandi Arlett - Boogie Tronje)

SG 94 Andrus Mavic, (Yasko Farbenspiel - Schoni Mavic)

SG 95 Piros of Marathon Land, (Hill Farbenspiel - Lita Aphrodite Kennel)

SG 96 Arkan de Sous-Belmont, (Karat's Ulk - Xallinka Trienzbachtal)

SG 97 Arko Solo Rigoletto, (Arak Frankengold - Upsi Oger Schloss)

SG 98 Qayser av Trinento, (Bojan Ostfriesischen Thingstätte - Ebafarmens Tequila)

SG 99 Charly v. Matrix, (Metin Stadtfeld - Bacci Matrix)

SG 100 Heru v. Trompetersprung, SchH1 (Ando Altenberger Land - Ronja Bottroper Grenze)

 

JHKLH – 18-24 MONTH FEMALES, JUDGE: Herr Hans-Peter Schweimer

SG 1 Tiana v. Fichtenschlag, (Wilko Fichtenschlag - Lufti Hühnegrab)

SG 2 Ronda v. Faustbrunnen, SchH2 (Rocco Herdersfarm - Benja Silberhals)

SG 3 Qenni v. Osterberger-Land, (Nicos Leithawald - Uschka Osterberger-Land)

SG 4 Yelly v. Dreisbachtal, (Dux Cuatro Flores - Tambka Dreisbachtal)

SG 5 Finny v.d. Jahnhöhe, SchH2 (Dux Cuatro Flores - Perle Jahnhöhe)

SG 6 Mandy v. Haus Schwerzel, SchH1 (Levis Fossombrone - Aila Haus Schwerzel)

SG 7 *Urma v. Pendler, SchH2 (Idol Holtkämper Hof - Yasmin Butjenter Land)

SG 8 *Andra a. Wattenscheid, SchH1 (Hill Farbenspiel - Aika Sachsenwappen)

SG 9 Sarah v. Köttersbusch, SchH1 (Pakros Ulmental - Romina Köttersbusch)

SG 10 Viva v.d. Hopfenhalle, SchH1 (Zeppo Klebinger Schloß - Chandra Arline)

SG 11 Chanel degli Achei, (Zamp Thermodos - Fenia Achei)

SG 12 Conny v. Haus Portofino, SchH2 (Zamp Thermodos - Carina Wildsteiger Landhaus)

SG 13 *Espe v. St.-Michaels-Berg, SchH1 (Zamp Thermodos - Zora St.-Michaels-Berg)

SG 14 *Nannila v.d. Freiheit Westerholt, SchH1 (Pakros Ulmental - Frizi Freiheit Westerholt)

SG 15 Hexe v. Dakota, SchH1 (Marko Valcuvia - Diva Saarner Hof)

SG 16 Elfi v. Wildsteiger Landhaus, (Dux Cuatro Flores - Carin Wildsteiger Landhaus)

SG 17 Juma v. Ochsentor, SchH1 (Pakros Ulmental - Ultri Ochsentor)

SG 18 *Jojo v. Zellwaldrand, SchH2 (Iso Zellwaldrand - Orla Feuermelder)

SG 19 Jazmin Wustenberger-Land, (Pakros Ulmental - Jenny Laacher-Haus)

SG 20 Illu v. Klostermoor, (Richy Westervenn - Moni Klostermoor)

SG 21 Kurina v.d. Urbecke, (Zamp Thermodos - Ertha Urbecke)

SG 22 Bluebell v. Lärchenhain, (Ghandi Arlett - Quana Lärchenhain)

SG 23 Tarah v.d. Wilhelmswarte, (Marko Valcuvia - Miki Wilhelmswarte)

SG 24 *Ornella v. Satyr, SchH1 (Opal Karanberg - Madonna Satyr)

SG 25 Zora v. Holtkämper Hof, (Carlo Holtkämper Hof - Ella Meierhof)

SG 26 *Nadja v.d. Zenteiche, SchH1 (Basko Deininghauser Park - Wildmarkens Go Va)

SG 27 Skeidar's J'Adore, (Lauser Emkendorfer Park - Skeidar's Daju)

SG 28 *Fanta v. Höchstadter Wehr, IP2 (Pakros Ulmental - Nellie Batu)

SG 29 Rajali v. Hamburger Land, (Zamp Thermodos - Ina Frankengold)

SG 30 *Froni v.d. Jahnhöhe, SchH1 (Dux Cuatro Flores - Perle Jahnhöhe)

SG 31 Sharon di Val del Lambro, (Lauser Emkendorfer Park - Margot Casa Beggiato)

SG 32 Bärbel a. Agrigento, SchH1 (Timo Jahnhöhe - Uganda Agrigento)

SG 33 Chantal v. Emkendorfer Park, (Aiko Goldenen Zweig - Laura Emkendorfer Park)

SG 34 Anaya v. Amur, SchH1 (Nado Noort - Winona Amur)

SG 35 Ottia v. Hühnegrab, (Orbit Hühnegrab - Pamela Hühnegrab)

SG 36 Baffie v.d. Falkenau, (Karat's Ulk - Zina Baronenwald)

SG 37 Gazelle v. Noort, (Dux Haus Kalbach - Teba Ferme Malgre L'eau)

SG 38 *Hazel v. Winnloh, SchH2 (Orbit Tronje - Lana Winnloh)

SG 39 Cati v. Ducati, (Karat's Ulk - Ophelie Ducati)

SG 40 Riva v. Haus-Farrenkopf, (Pakros Ulmental - Debby Sonnenhaus)

SG 41 *Gina v.d. Rieser Perle, SchH2 (Hill Farbenspiel - Enschy Leinder Land)

SG 42 Lil'Kim z. Kolbenguß, (Zamp Thermodos - Helen Kolbenguß)

SG 43 Xtra v. Tronje, (Flipp Arlett - Rimini Tronje)

SG 44 Kessi v.d. Rieser Perle, (Quentin Karanberg - Ola Reststrauch)

SG 45 Hussa v.d. Noriswand, (Janos Noriswand - Osaka Noriswand)

SG 46 Ute v. Estherlager, (Karat's Ulk - Maruz Estherlager)

SG 47 Brisca v. Roten Acker, SchH2 (Hill Farbenspiel - Fanny Luisenstraße)

SG 48 Lilly v. Köriser See, SchH1 (Canto Frankengold - Finnie Batu)

SG 49 Onja v.d. Zenteiche, (Marko Valcuvia - Donna Zenteiche)

SG 50 Conni v. Wilhendorf, (Orbit Hühnegrab - Tyra Wilhendorf)

SG 51 Avrile du Domaine du Parc, (Xaro Ulmental - Tiffany Domaine du Parc)

SG 52 Vanda de la Petite Commune, (Nex Noriswand - Risca Domaine de Feu)

SG 53 Gina v. Silbersee, (Erasmus Noort - Vila Haus Dexel)

SG 54 Oscha v.d. Grafenburg (Ost), (Bob Grafenburg (Ost) - Yera Niemberger Eck)

SG 55 Quantana v.d. Holledau, (Timo Jahnhöhe - Fini Holledau)

SG 56 Yenni v. Lärchenhain, (Dux Jabora - Dunja Babylon)

SG 57 Ussi v. Moorbeck, (Baru Haus Yü - Bonia Moorbeck)

SG 58 Lady v. Radhaus, (Pakros Ulmental - Waldorana Lütschetal)

SG 59 *Gina v.d. Karl-May Höhle, SchH1 (Orbit Hühnegrab - Trixi Schacher)

SG 60 *Salina v. Fichtenschlag, SchH1 (Wilko Fichtenschlag - Yessica Fichtenschlag) Talke

SG 61 Quencie v. Osterberger-Land, (Nicos Leithawald - Uschka Osterberger-Land)

SG 62 *Palme v. Hutberg, SchH1 (Quantum Arminius - Kimba Hutberg)

SG 63 Xana v. Feldle, (Oliver Laacher-Haus - Pischa Feldle)

SG 64 Denzy v. Bisschofsheim, (Dux Cuatro Flores - Tyra Bisschofsheim)

SG 65 Ornella v. Modithor, SchH2 (Larus Batu - Peggi Modithor)

SG 66 *Ulme v.d. Grafschaft Mark, SchH1 (Fritz Farbenspiel - Walla Grafschaft Mark)

SG 67 Gina dei Patrizi, (Waiko Casa Massarelli - Fanny Patrizi)

SG 68 Exe v. Wallgraben, (Oliver Laacher-Haus - Yule Wallgraben)

SG 69 Fanta di Casa Miscimarra, (Dux Valcuvia - Zora Casa Cacozza)

SG 70 Bibi v. Kirchturm, (Canto Frankengold - Jara Burdenow)

SG 71 Desteny v. Sante's Home, (Maffay Arminius - Bibi Arline)

SG 72 Edina v.d. Noriswand, SchH1 (Orbit Hühnegrab - Amida Norden Stamm)

SG 73 Ladi v. Hühnegrab, (Orbit Hühnegrab - Chipsi Hühnegrab)

SG 74 Eischa v.d. Egauperle, (Idol Holtkämper Hof - Ricky Egauperle)

SG 75 Neverkilen's Betty, (Nero Hamburger Land - Lady-Blue Moritzburg)

SG 76 *Kira v. Hühnegrab, SchH1 (Orbit Hühnegrab - Betty Hühnegrab)

SG 77 *Honey v. Dakota, SchH1 (Marko Valcuvia - Diva Saarner Hof)

SG 78 Navel v.d. Grafenburg (Ost), SchH1 (Esko Dänischen Hof - Bama Grafenburg (Ost)

SG 79 *Biggi v. Elzmündungsraum, SchH1 (Zeppo Klebinger Schloß - Diva Elzmündungsraum)

SG 80 Astrix v. Dalldorfer Land, SchH1 (Rio Ochsentor - Freia kleinen Mohr)

SG 81 Iska v. Augrund, (Nero Hamburger Land - Nanni Seevetaler Grund)

SG 82 *Tequila v. Oasis, SchH1 (Nero Hamburger Land - Pamela Gobbo)

SG 83 Puma dei Monti della Laga LOI, (Waiko Casa Massarelli - Bea Ulmental)

SG 84 Gisa v.d. Rommelsbach, SchH1 (Cayos Fidelius - Fair Germannshof)

SG 85 *Ulli v. Murrtal, SchH1 (Karat's Yoker - Iris Pfreimdthal)

SG 86 Nicky v. steilen Ufer, (Karat's Yoker - Wendy steilen Ufer)

SG 87 Lenda v. Hühnegrab, (Orbit Hühnegrab - Chipsi Hühnegrab)

SG 88 Terra v. Jabora, (Dux Jabora - Fleur Haus Hazelda)

SG 89 Fee v. Badsee, (Orbit Hühnegrab - Diva Badsee)

SG 90 Sarina della Real Favorita, (Zamp Thermodos - Roma Holtkämper See)

SG 91 Ashley v.d. Ybajo Hoeve, (Ratz Adelplatz - Nikita Ybajo Hoeve)

SG 92 Orsula v. Hühnegrab, (Orbit Hühnegrab - Pamela Hühnegrab)

SG 93 Yana v. Holtkämper Hof, (Idol Holtkämper Hof - Jola Holtkämper Hof)

SG 94 Quena de Caraby, (Quantum Arminius - Angi Caraby)

SG 95 Ezra Siranag, (Zello Arkanum - X-tra Arkanum)

SG 96 Kocco v. Lübzer Eldetal, (Levis Fossombrone - Wendy Zisawinkel)

SG 97 Quara v. Loosbroekerhaus, (Quentin Karanberg - Farina Loosbroekerhaus)

SG 98 Manu v. steilen Ufer, (Nero Nöbachtal - Xara steilen Ufer)

SG 99 Viella de la Ferme Malgre L'eau, (Karat's Ulk - Yella Arlett)

SG 100 Quelle v. Loosbroekerhaus, (Quentin Karanberg - Farina Loosbroekerhaus)

 

JKLR – 12-18 MONTH MALES, JUDGE: Herr Ernst Seifert

SG 1 Wilson v.d. Schnuckenweide, (Hannibal Stieglerhof - Ornella Schnuckenweide)

SG 2 Sam v.d. Grafenburg (Ost), (Karat's Yoker - Bama Grafenburg (Ost)

SG 3 Yerom v. Haus Salihin, (Mark Schwalmbergtal - Heksa Werther-Mühle)

SG 4 Look v. Hawelkaweg, (Nicos Leithawald - Wanda Haus Stoppacher)

SG 5 Ober v. Bad-Boll, (Giovanni Kapellenberg - Aike Gigelsfelsen)

SG 6 Eskan v. Finkenschlag, (Nando Gollerweiher - Melli Ariovist)

SG 7 Puma v. Baiselsberg, (Ken Elzmündungsraum - Biene Haus Dupont)

SG 8 Vito v.d. Piste Trophe, (Campino Piste Trophe - Copie Piste Trophe)

SG 9 Lasso v.d. Rieser Perle, (Orbit Hühnegrab - Enschy Leinder Land)

SG 10 Xadro v. Streek, (Orbit Tronje - Palme Streek)

SG 11 Ritmo v. Arlett, (Ghandi Arlett - Wonjia Aducht)

SG 12 Xenon v. Quartier Latin, (Karat's Yoker - Germany Bierstadter Hof)

SG 13 Xitus v. Murrtal, (Karat's Yoker - Ruma Seprio)

SG 14 Astana Alfons, (Mentos Hühnegrab - Fina Langenbungert) GB

SG 15 Robuk dei Monti della Laga, (Dux Cuatro Flores - Barbie Ca'San Marco)

SG 16 Noori v. Arminius 2000, (Pakros Ulmental - Dana Arminius 2000)

SG 17 Tex del Murnighello, (Quantum Arminius - Litz Murnighello)

SG 18 Devil v. Angelbaum, (Bravos Steffen Haus - Ondra Angelbaum)

SG 19 Flash v.d. Zomerdijkslanden, (Zamp Thermodos - Jacky Zomerdijkslanden)

SG 20 Ballou v.d. Römerau, (Ken Elzmündungsraum - Anni Römerau)

SG 21 Jumbo di Zenevredo, (Janos Noriswand - Gilda Casa Mary)

SG 22 Lauser v. Schloßgäßchen, (Leo Agrigento - Fely Schloßgäßchen)

SG 23 Bond v. Heraldi, (Janos Noriswand - Tracy Höchstadter Wappen)

SG 24 Fello v.d. Zomerdijkslanden, (Zamp Thermodos - Jacky Zomerdijkslanden)

SG 25 Wirgo v. Baccara, (Lorenzo Isidora - Brenda Hawelkaweg)

SG 26 Solo v. Saxterhaus, (Nicos Leithawald - Lara Chattenberg)

SG 27 Xanto v. Höchstadter Wappen, (Rocky Zellergrund - Bea Arline)

SG 28 Thor v. Friedenspark, (Karat's Ulk - Kitty Friedenspark)

SG 29 Shotaan Fabius, (Ex Arline - Sezana Kahler Heide) GB

SG 30 Taboo v. Nordteich, (Idol Holtkämper Hof - Kelli Overledingerland)

SG 31 Nando v. Haus Ola, (Hannibal Stieglerhof - Jasmin Haus Ola)

SG 32 Boris di Val Sant' Anna, (Cello Alfavlk - Laska Vecchia Torre)

SG 33 Truck v. Liedehof, (Ex Arline - Endra Liedehof)

SG 34 Zapp o.d Kovacica, (Zambo Aspenhaus - Isis Kovacica)

SG 35 Fello v.d. Hohenloher Bergen, (Hannibal Stieglerhof - Chiwa Hohenloher Bergen)

SG 36 Idefix v.d. Steinhägerquelle, (Karat's Yoker - Cleo Steinhägerquelle)

SG 37 Figaro a. Agrigento, (Ken Elzmündungsraum - Quera Agrigento)

SG 38 Turan v. Nordteich, (Idol Holtkämper Hof - Kelli Overledingerland)

SG 39 Rick v. Frankengold, (Erasmus Noort - Fanny Frankengold)

SG 40 Yacco v.d. Vallendarer Höhe, (Hannibal Stieglerhof - Hexe Steffen Haus)

SG 41 Oberst v. Bad-Boll, (Giovanni Kapellenberg - Aike Gigelsfelsen)

SG 42 Entzo Blue-Iris, (Ken Elzmündungsraum - Zala Blue-Iris)

SG 43 Veemtroppens Qrt, (Orbit Hühnegrab - Vindelbroen's Jorunn Joblin)

SG 44 Franjo v. Lehnhof, (Stenley Lehnhof - Orla Feuermelder)

SG 45 Echo v. Haus Santo, (Ex Arline - Ypsi Haus Santo)

SG 46 Benhur del Reventino, (Ghandi Arlett - Ussy Reventino)

SG 47 Scotti v.d. Piste Trophe, (Quenn Löher Weg - Onara Piste Trophe)

SG 48 Quark di Casa Beggiato, (Dux Valcuvia - Frilli Casa Beggiato)

SG 49 Ingo v. Sonnenhaus, (Pakros Ulmental - Yipsi Sonnenhaus)

SG 50 Sirk v. Weber Platz, (Idol Holtkämper Hof - Mirka Arlett)

SG 51 Chuck v. Finkenschlag, (Quenn Löher Weg - Laura Finkenschlag)

SG 52 Arus Dlha Roven, (Nicos Leithawald - Esther Dlha Roven)

SG 53 Liro v.d. Kahler Heide, (Mischale Kahler Heide - Dami Heidecker Höhe)

SG 54 Yappo v. Tronje, (Quentin Karanberg - Ola Reststrauch)

SG 55 Esso Fauben, (Waiko Casa Massarelli - Zella Framato Rolau)

SG 56 Gerry Val Zeus, (Hero Camporeale - Panjara Dänischen Hof)

SG 57 Darius v. Cleo, (Sasko Domaine des Sorbiers - Amelie Cleo)

SG 58 Urs v. Kapellenberg, (Quantum Arminius - Odett Kapellenberg)

SG 59 Ales du Haut Mansard, (Xaro Ulmental - Undy Marion Val)

SG 60 Nero v. Haus Cerba, (Sogo Haus Yü - Julia Haus Cerba)

SG 61 Vinsten v.d. Martinskapelle, (Pakros Ulmental - Queen Martinskapelle)

SG 62 Gorby v. St.-Michaels-Berg, (Pakros Ulmental - Bella schönen Wippertal)

SG 63 Dias a. Wattenscheid, (Zamp Thermodos - Palie Wattenscheid)

SG 64 Quebo v. Aducht, (Marko Valcuvia - Brenda Aducht)

SG 65 Fabio v. Emkendorfer Park, (Nando Gollerweiher - Nadja Emkendorfer Park)

SG 66 Faruk v. Emkendorfer Park, (Nando Gollerweiher - Nadja Emkendorfer Park)

SG 67 Natz v. Land Mecklenburg, (Dux Cuatro Flores - Queeny Malchower Aue)

SG 68 Yoker v. Fidelius, (Bravos Steffen Haus - Jotta Fidelius)

SG 69 Fedor v. Unterm-Busch, (Idol Holtkämper Hof - Sela Gelper Hof)

SG 70 Nicos v. Contra, (Ken Elzmündungsraum - Noblesse Contra)

SG 71 Unkas Gelezinis vilkas, (Carlos Gelezinis vilkas - Vora Gelezinis vilkas)

SG 72 Xavair v. Christinen Brunnen, (Nicos Leithawald - Alessandra Christinen Brunnen)

SG 73 Exl Piste Trophe, (Attila Piste Trophe - Zambi Schloss Runding)

SG 74 Enrico v. Patersweg, (Karat's Ulk - Arie Patersweg)

SG 75 Yello v. Milewo, (Lauser Emkendorfer Park - Isa Steinway-Park)

SG 76 Wunderstern Darantino, (Quentin Karanberg - Kronis Kändrewa)

SG 77 Paulus v. Blumenkamp, (Campino Piste Trophe - Kathleen Blumenkamp)

SG 78 Horand dell' Arco Etrusco, (Shon Terra Scura - Xonia Catone)

SG 79 Mace v. Hubbard, (Niccor Bad-Boll - Milli Lachenerweg)

SG 80 Gorbi v.d. zwei Steinen, (Karat's Yoker - Jette Steierwald)

SG 81 Xemo v. Haus Gerstenberg, (Basko Deininghauser Park - Daulökke's Yaffa)

SG 82 Yahoo v. Fidelius, (Bravos Steffen Haus - Jotta Fidelius)

SG 83 Grimass v. Sheytan's Home, (Dux Jabora - Triumph Sheytan's Home)

SG 84 Djalsam's Quasar, (Dux Cuatro Flores - Heilei's Queen of Sunrice)

SG 85 Santos Kamienna Twierdza, (Nero Weselskiej Zagrody - Oxa Kamienna Twierdza)

SG 86 Gringo de Land-Kan, (Iron Juanma - Bora Land-Kan)

SG 87 Uran v. La'Mirage, (Xaro Ulmental - Panda La'Mirage)

SG 88 Itsch v. Butjenter Land, (Lauser Emkendorfer Park - Yasmin Butjenter Land)

SG 89 Gido v. Valentinhof, (Quantum Arminius - Sabatini Splitberg)

SG 90 Alex v. Trasidius, (Dux Jabora - Tosca Herdersfarm)

SG 91 Sippo v. Hühnegrab, (Orbit Hühnegrab - Betty Hühnegrab)

SG 92 Pakos Mavic, (Zamp Thermodos - Palme Mavic)

SG 93 Nobby v.d. Düsselquelle, (Nando Gollerweiher - Dissy Düsselquelle)

SG 94 Wantors v. Murrtal, (Orbit Hühnegrab - Bess Murrtal)

SG 95 Wilko v. Haus Tepferd, (Atlas Wizards Hof - Simba Haus Tepferd)

SG 96 Vello v. Spitalfeld, (Xaro Ulmental - Roxi Spitalfeld)

SG 97 Chenn v. WAS-Jugan, (Kally Bierstadter Hof - Yamayca WAS-Jugan)

SG 98 Jalk v. St.-Michaels-Berg, (Bravos Steffen Haus - Kandie Strothheide)

SG 99 Mark v. Domenica, (Luke Domenica - Haifa Domenica)

SG 100 Xaback v. Christinen Brunnen, (Nicos Leithawald - Alessandra Christinen Brunnen)

 

JKLH – 12-18 MONTH FEMALES, JUDGE: Herr Erich Bösl

SG 1 Viana v. Fichtenschlag, (Nicos Leithawald - Zaskia Fichtenschlag)

SG 2 Romina v.d. Piste Trophe, (Attila Piste Trophe - Pam Piste Trophe)

SG 3 Vaxi de Intercanina, (Timo Jahnhöhe - Pischa Lärchenhain)

SG 4 Nadia della Loggia dei Mercanti, (Karat's Yoker - Laika Bella Galiana)

SG 5 Loga Feetback, (Yalk Sendling - Manta Nivalda)

SG 6 Despina v. Weinbacher Land, (Quenn Löher Weg - Brenda Weinbacher Land)

SG 7 Tessa v. Bergmannsland, (Campino Piste Trophe - Dolce-Vita Veracruz)

SG 8 Perle v. Baiselsberg, (Ken Elzmündungsraum - Biene Haus Dupont)

SG 9 Necke v. Bad-Boll, (Orbit Hühnegrab - Cesna Bad Wäldle)

SG 10 Orka v.d. Freiheit Westerholt, (Dux Cuatro Flores - Greta Freiheit Westerholt)

SG 11 Gwendy a. Agrigento, (Leo Agrigento - Gwendy Vallendarer Höhe)

SG 12 Lana v. Bellissimo, (Orbit Hühnegrab - Randa Oxsalis)

SG 13 Karma v.d. Noriswand, (Bravos Steffen Haus - Carina Wildsteiger Landhaus)

SG 14 Celin v. Suentelstein, (Nicos Leithawald - Rimini Suentelstein)

SG 15 Quena v. Haus Malle, (Larus Batu - Osanna Ehrenfeste)

SG 16 Biene v. Valtenberg, (Orpheus Kräuterwiese - Abby Schmetterholz)

SG 17 Yola de al Malaki, (Karat's Yoker - Pepsi Malaki)

SG 18 Daphne v. Elzmündungsraum, (Zamp Thermodos - Xantia Elzmündungsraum)

SG 19 Pola v.d. Zenteiche, (Hannibal Stieglerhof - Donna Zenteiche)

SG 20 Sissy v.d. Schanzlache, (Arro Delori - Mascha Karanberg)

SG 21 Alisha v. Eichenplatz, (Zamp Thermodos - Daggi Cuatro Flores)

SG 22 Lea d' Ulmental, (Parko Ulmental - Benny Ulmental)

SG 23 Dixi di Casa Massarelli, (Waiko Casa Massarelli - Alke x)

SG 24 Annabell z. Medbacher Mühle, (Bravos Steffen Haus - Pamy Otterius)

SG 25 Zarali v. Ritterberg, (Zamp Thermodos - Blana Hasenborn)

SG 26 Rani v. Arlett, (Ghandi Arlett - Wonjia Aducht)

SG 27 Nicki v. Aphrodite Kennel, (Nicos Leithawald - Otilie Wildsteiger Land)

SG 28 Honey v. Finkenschlag, (Yello St.-Michaels-Berg - Zindy Bierstadter Hof)

SG 29 Pirka v. Hühnegrab, (Orbit Hühnegrab - Fena Hühnegrab)

SG 30 Daira v. Elzmündungsraum, (Zamp Thermodos - Xantia Elzmündungsraum) GB

SG 31 Tahra v.d. Brettachau, (Lutz Bad-Boll - Quanda Brettachau)

SG 32 Ingodds Molliss, (Marko Valcuvia - Ingodds Nodessa)

SG 33 Karat's Gina, (Richy Westervenn - Karat's Binka)

SG 34 Ferina a. Wattenscheid, (Olly Grauen - Scala Wattenscheid)

SG 35 Zaskia v. Schacher, (Xaro Ulmental - Xara Agilolfinger)

SG 36 Janda di Zenevredo, (Janos Noriswand - Gilda Casa Mary)

SG 37 Kana z. Gigelsfelsen, (Hannibal Stieglerhof - Helge Gigelsfelsen)

SG 38 Nika dell Alpe Adria, (Nicos Leithawald - Ulme Ca' Paris)

SG 39 Willow v. Christinen Brunnen, (Dux Cuatro Flores - Havanna Christinen Brunnen)

SG 40 Heidi v.d. Pfalzperle, (Orbit Hühnegrab - Ulme Baiertalerstraße)

SG 41 Zena della Valle dei Rovi, (Merlin Aurelius - Nera Valle dei Rovi)

SG 42 Yanka v. Langenbungert, (Dux Cuatro Flores - Feli Hutberg)

SG 43 Wibka v. Holtkämper See, (Idol Holtkämper Hof - Roma Holtkämper See)

SG 44 Evita od svete Klare, (Pakros Ulmental - Uschy Dänischen Hof)

SG 45 Nizza v. Zellwaldrand, (Packo Feuermelder - Shakisa Zellwaldrand)

SG 46 Debora v. Finkenschlag, (Nando Gollerweiher - Dura Finkenschlag)

SG 47 Helge v.d. Zomerdijkslanden, (Orbit Tronje - Quana Zomerdijkslanden)

SG 48 Liesl v. Hawelkaweg, (Nicos Leithawald - Wanda Haus Stoppacher)

SG 49 Yolly de Intercanina, (Irsus Veracruz - Dixi Veracruz)

SG 50 Tami z. Wolfskammer, (Quenn Löher Weg - Xila Wolfskammer)

SG 51 Alice v. Batu, (Dux Cuatro Flores - Nellie Batu)

SG 52 Calibra v. Panoniansee, (Zamp Thermodos - Biba Funken Spiel)

SG 53 Conbhairean Kiara, (Bravos Steffen Haus - Ginger Maleiche) GB

SG 54 Gabi Fixfrutta, (Selvar Haus Kalia - Selma Feetback)

SG 55 Phanta v.d. Zenteiche, (Hannibal Stieglerhof - Donna Zenteiche)

SG 56 Yossina v. Fichtenschlag, (Wilko Fichtenschlag - Larissa Fichtenschlag)

SG 57 Steffi z.d. drei Wieken, (Yak Frankengold - Lucy drei Wieken)

SG 58 Margot v. Rockshadow, (Ken Elzmündungsraum - Urmel Hanneß)

SG 59 Sforza v.d. Piste Trophe, (Quenn Löher Weg - Onara Piste Trophe)

SG 60 Franzi v.d. Orangerie, (Zamp Thermodos - Wenus Orangerie)

SG 61 Cindy v. Urstromtal, (Rio Ochsentor - Enke Eßweiler Tal)

SG 62 Mendy v. Haus Christa, (Nando Gollerweiher - Amie Haus Ka-Re)

SG 63 Manoe v.h. Boombos, (Ex Arline - Vita Boombos)

SG 64 Alini v. Batu, (Dux Cuatro Flores - Nellie Batu)

SG 65 Godalis Quenna, (Quenn Löher Weg - Farina Noriswand) GB

SG 66 Asics du Val D'Anzin, (Zamp Thermodos - Tabata Val D'Anzin)

SG 67 Nisha v. Haus Ola, (Hannibal Stieglerhof - Jasmin Haus Ola)

SG 68 Winni v. Niemberger Eck, (Pakros Ulmental - Jade Niemberger Eck)

SG 69 Babe v. WeCo, (Dux Cuatro Flores - Ulme WeCo)

SG 70 Fabia v. Emkendorfer Park, (Nando Gollerweiher - Nadja Emkendorfer Park)

SG 71 Ulla del Murnighello, (Nicos Leithawald - Lussy Murnighello)

SG 72 Romy a.d. Haus Zygadto, (Arro Delori - Debby Haus Zygadto)

SG 73 Rafaye Bibi, (Ex Arline - Shalome Oasis) GB

SG 74 Diva v. Delta force, (Lorenzo Isidora - Yessi Delta force)

SG 75 Veemtroppens Riska, (Marko Valcuvia - Veemtroppens Flexi)

SG 76 Atlanta v. Bierstadter Hof, (Dux Cuatro Flores - Walhalla Bierstadter Hof)

SG 77 Sambia Cromontana, (Nicos Leithawald - Haweto Cindy)

SG 78 Elischa Blue-Iris, (Ken Elzmündungsraum - Zala Blue-Iris)

SG 79 Balie v. Natoplatz, (Timo Jahnhöhe - Ibsi Natoplatz)

SG 80 Amanda de L'Oree de Bretagne, (Nicos Leithawald - Rosy Val D'Anzin)

SG 81 Amanda Dlha Roven, (Nicos Leithawald - Esther Dlha Roven)

SG 82 Jana v.d. Bertenau, (Ken Elzmündungsraum - Pischa Feldle)

SG 83 Alisa v.d. Vallendarer Höhe, (Bravos Steffen Haus - Peppermint-Pety Deutschherrenhof)

SG 84 Quindy v. Aducht, (Marko Valcuvia - Brenda Aducht)

SG 85 Heaven v. Stanglberg, (Xaro Ulmental - Nadia Klostermoor)

SG 86 Wanda del Seprio, (Dux Valcuvia - Ciola Casa Mary)

SG 87 Conbhairean Leska, (Nando Gollerweiher - Conbhairean Alexis) GB

SG 88 Conbhairean Linzi, (Nando Gollerweiher - Conbhairean Alexis) GB

SG 89 Jonimay Nanette, (Ex Arline - Jonimay Yasmin)

SG 90 Aebby v. Haus-Waldeck, (Janos Noriswand - Nancy Zellergrund)

SG 91 Rixi v.d. Paderquellen, (Lorenzo Isidora - Nena Paderquellen)

SG 92 Hilla v. Finkenschlag, (Yello St.-Michaels-Berg - Zindy Bierstadter Hof)

SG 93 Ayscha v. Haus-Waldeck, (Janos Noriswand - Nancy Zellergrund)

SG 94 Paula v. Blumenkamp, (Campino Piste Trophe - Kathleen Blumenkamp)

SG 95 Xandina v. Fichtenschlag, (Wilko Fichtenschlag - Zila Fichtenschlag)

SG 96 Toska v. Friedenspark, (Karat's Ulk - Kitty Friedenspark)

SG 97 Pepsi v. Frankengold, (Timo Jahnhöhe - Toska Frankengold)

SG 98 Olessa v. Hawelkaweg, (Lorenzo Isidora - Janka Römersteig)

SG 99 Franzi a. Agrigento, (Ken Elzmündungsraum - Quera Agrigento)

SG 100 Peppermint's Bungee, (Karat's Yoker - Peppermint-Pety Deutschherrenhof)

 

 
 

LEGAL NOTICE - All information and material contained within this web site is Copyright 1997-2016 © Videx German Shepherd Dogs
This Page was last modified on 05 September, 2017.

David & Rhoda Payne - VIDEX GSD

Malvern, Worcs. UK
            Mobile :+44 (0)7710 760466 - Land-line Picture of phone: +44 (0)1905 830900 -
email: david@videxgsd.com