"RESPONSIBLE GSD BREEDERS"
                                            
  SUCCESSFUL GSD BREEDERS FOR OVER 35 YEARS
                           

                         SIEGER 2005 MAIN RESULTS

Last Page
IMPRESSIONS SIEGER 2005
IMPRESSIONEN-SIEGER 2005
SIEGER 2005 MAIN RESULTS
SIEGER 2005 - RESULTS
IMPRESSÕES SIEGER 2005


 

  


Sieger Show 2005 – Ulm
MAIN RESULTS
Compiled by David Payne - Videx GSD
 


GHKLR = 2+ YEARS MALES - JUDGE: Herr Heinz Scheerer

 VA 1 Larus v. Batu  (Yasko Farbenspiel - Jitta Batu)

VA 2 Quantum v. Arminius (Dux Valcuvia - Only Wutachtal)

VA 3 Erasmus v. Noort (Yasko Farbenspiel - Alke Noort

VA 4 Pakros d' Ulmental (Bax Luisenstraße - Karma Ochsentor

VA 5 Zamp v. Thermodos (Quantum Arminius - Ute Thermodos)

VA 6 Dux de Cuatro Flores (Hill Farbenspiel - Lina Arminius)

VA 7 Marko della Valcuvia (Dux Valcuvia - Simba Valcuvia)

VA 8 Quenn v. Löher Weg (Uran Moorbeck - Elsa Kuckucksland)

VA 9 Nando v. Gollerweiher (Yello St.-Michaels-Berg - Zindy Bierstadter Hof)

V 1   Karat's Yoker (Ursus Batu - Karat's Olly)

V 2   Ken v. Elzmündungsraum (Solo Frutteto - Zora Elzmündungsraum)

V 3   Bravos v. Steffen Haus (Esko Dänischen Hof - Holly Maleiche)

V 4   Janos v.d. Noriswand (Yasko Farbenspiel - Rimona Noriswand)

V 5   Lauser v. Emkendorfer Park (Wallace Agrigento - Heilei's True-Love)

V 6   Yimmy v. Contra (Larus Batu - Leah Contra)

V 7   Timo v.d. Jahnhöhe (Wallace Agrigento - Casandra Jahnhöhe)

V 8   Mark v. Schwalmbergtal (Henry Dunieschenke - Ira Schwalmbergtal)

V 9   Dux v. Jabora (Maffay Arminius - Kelsey Jabora)

V 10 Flipp v. Arlett (Ghandi Arlett - Vienchen Arlett)

V 11 Xaro d' Ulmental (Whisky Bierstadter Hof - Raya Ulmental)

V 12 Yello v. St.-Michaels-Berg (Enzo Buchhorn - Pia St.-Michaels-Berg)

V 13 Bob v.d. Grafenburg (Ost (Dux Valcuvia - Conda Wolkenstein)

V 14 Solo v. Team Fiemereck (Nero Nöbachtal - Zala Fiemereck)

V 15 Zello v. Arkanum (Orbit Tronje - Tina Arkanum)

V 16 Campino v.d. Piste Trophe (Nero Nöbachtal - Yasmin Ritterberg)

V 17 Dark v. Batu (Chuck Lust - Jetta Batu)

V 18 Tabo v. Zellwaldrand (Hill Farbenspiel - Olivia Wilhelmswarte)

V 19 Aiko v. Goldenen Zweig (Niklas Herdersfarm - Irina Wildsteiger Land)

V 20 Tim v. Frankengold (Esto Noort - Anuschka Frankengold)

V 21 Limbo v. Bad-Boll (Quantum Arminius - Cesna Bad Wäldle)

V 22 Nado v. Noort (Ursus Batu - Yrisette Noort)

V 23 Puma Mönchbräu (Kevin Murrtal - Istra Mönchberg)

V 24 Kalli v.d. Werther-Mühle (Erasmus Noort - Dolli Werther-Mühle)

V 25 Torro v. Baronenwald (Maik Gobbo - Flocke Baronenwald)

V 26 Olly v. Grauen (Erasmus Noort - Mocca Grauen)

V 27 Pascha v. Zellwaldrand (Larus Batu - Janny Fürstenberg)

V 28 Mithos v. Magisterdamm (Esko Dänischen Hof - Burga Vecchio Borgo)

V 29 Norik v. Farbenspiel (Hill Farbenspiel - Roxy Farbenspiel)

V 30 Quasso v.d. Grotte (Dux Valcuvia - Aika Bergmannshof)

V 31 Fango v.d. hohen Erle (Ikarus Bad Wäldle - Centi Krautschneise)

V 32 Gonzalez v. Tronje (Orbit Tronje - Dasti Farbenspiel)

V 33 Cafu de Caraby (Yak Frankengold - Quanda Caraby)

V 34 Waiko di Casa Massarelli (Zycco Arminius - Oxa Casa Massarelli)

V 35 Zapp z. Turmacker (Fritz Farbenspiel - Joy Turmacker)

V 36 Uno v. Trompetersprung (Bax Luisenstraße - Mara Trompetersprung)

V 37 Matscho v. Farbenspiel (Yasko Farbenspiel - Dasti Farbenspiel)

V 38 Goethe v. Hohen-Haus (Orbit Tronje - Biggi Hohen-Haus)

V 39 Percy v. Wolkenstein (Indo Bildeiche - Ulme Wolkenstein)

V 40 Ebro v.d. Piste Trophe (Xadro Bad-Boll - Lussi Piste Trophe)

V 41 Bax v. Premutia (Saber Steffen Haus - Xiny Holledau)

V 42 Onex a. Wattenscheid (Yasko Farbenspiel - Ilka Baaker-Tal)

V 43 Huppy a. Agrigento (Hulk Rohburg - Uganda Agrigento)

V 44 Ajax v. Mühlbach (Pacco Nadelhaus - Isabell Maleiche)

V 45 James v. Türkenkopf (Jaguar Mäusespitz - Sera Haus Kaiser)

V 46 Shulo du Cellier de Lalande (Ghandi Arlett - Nikita Hauts de Fontaines)

V 47 Mikka v. Anger (Quando Sofienwald - Jasmin Anger)

V 48 Derrek v. Stieglerhof (Esko Dänischen Hof - Jenny Laacher-Haus)

V 49 Gildewangen's Jaz Victor (Erasmus Noort - Gildewangen's Roxana)

V 50 Lyshöj's Rattata (Vantor Batu - Lyshöj's Xasca

 

GHKLH = 2+YEARS FEMALES - JUDGE: Herr Rüdiger Mai

VA 1 Tabata du Val D'Anzin (Ursus Batu - Ronda Val D'Anzin)

VA 2 Cristal della Valle dei Rovi (Quantum Arminius - Rakel Valle dei Rovi)

VA 3 Oprah di Fossombrone (Bax Luisenstraße - Patty Cerza)

VA 4 Häsel v. Streek (Whisky Bierstadter Hof - Jacky Zomerdijkslanden)

VA 5 Anta v. b. Harten (Gorbi Harten - Rima Harten)

VA 6 Wafa di Casa Cacozza (Marko Valcuvia - Xonda Loggia dei Mercanti)

VA 7 Xara v. Agilolfinger (Larus Batu - Karma Ochsentor)

VA 8 Farina v.d. Noriswand (Orbit Tronje - Umelli Noriswand)

VA 9 Zadana v. Holtkämper See (Yak Frankengold - Wari Holtkämper See)

VA 10 Atrice v. Regina Pacis (Rickor Arlett - Taminia Lärchenhain)

VA 11 Zora v. Ochsentor (Bax Luisenstraße - Feli Ochsentor)

VA 12 Chakira v. Osterberger-Land (Esko Dänischen Hof - Saskia Osterberger-Land)

V 1 Oduscha v. Team Fiemereck (Kliff Trollbachtal - Magda Fiemereck)

V 2 Osaka v.d. Noriswand (Erasmus Noort - Clia Noriswand)

V 3 Frenzi v. Phönix-See (Lauser Emkendorfer Park - Queen Phönix-See)

V 4 Texane du Domaine du Val d'Aulnoy (Owen Fosse de Norva - Prissia Domaine du Val d'Aulnoy)

V 5 Thomsebo Jatzi (Arak Frankengold - Haus Haargaard Ida)

V 6 Melli v. Batu (Fedor Steinway-Park - Ortie Batu)

V 7 Boogie v. Ochsentor (Yak Frankengold - Feli Ochsentor)

V 8 Boa v. Arline (Yasko Farbenspiel - Angie Dusrani)

V 9 Tambka v. Dreisbachtal (Ghandi Arlett - Kira Dreisbachtal)

V 10 Gitte v. Haus Babilon (Wallace Agrigento - Tinka Haus Babilon)

V 11 Ivett v. Hawelkaweg (Benno Hohen-Haus - Olivia Hawelkaweg)

V 12 Fanny di Val del Lambro (Ikarus Bad Wäldle - Margot Casa Beggiato)

V 13 Rimini v. Tronje (Petz Arlett - Ussi Arlett)

V 14 Ulli v. Aurelius (Nero Nöbachtal - Prisca Lagorai)

V 15 Roxi de Intercanina (Quando Sofienwald - Gwendy Vallendarer Höhe)

V 16 Eve v. Wingerts-Graben (Quirin Hochmoor - Esprit Pallas Athene)

V 17 Ortie v. Batu (Vantor Batu - Ica Batu)

V 18 Ines v. Trafalga (Pascha Jahnhöhe - Goldie Staufen)

V 19 Rimini v. Suentelstein (Viktor Freiheit Westerholt - Isa Suentelstein)

V 20 Yella v. Arlett (Hoss Lärchenhain - Wendrina Kahler Heide)

V 21 Desiena v. Streek (Ghandi Arlett - Xabrina Zomerdijkslanden)

V 22 Thalia Dlha Roven (Hill Farbenspiel - Esther Dlha Roven)

V 23 Tana des Collines du Boischaut (Erasmus Noort - Lana Val D'Anzin)

V 24 Quennja v.d. Urbecke (Larus Batu - Quate Urbecke)

V 25 Tigra v.d. Maibuchen (Kevin Murrtal - Pagira Maibuchen)

V 26 Tosca Fixfrutta (Aranyvölgyi-Örseg Brass - Manta Nivalda)

V 27 Zissie v. Osterberger-Land (Esko Dänischen Hof - Mirka Osterberger-Land)

V 28 Inke v. Fiemereck (Fritz Farbenspiel - Urte Fiemereck)

V 29 Iva v. Starkenburg-Blick (Uran Moorbeck - Xitta Blue-Rose)

V 30 Skeidar's Daju (Kliff Trollbachtal - Skeidar's Xtra)

V 31 Jola v. Holtkämper Hof (Omen Ochsentor - Kami Holtkämper See)

V 32 Grazia v. Fichtenschlag (Hill Farbenspiel - Yonka Fichtenschlag)

V 33 Ussi v. Buchonia (Orbit Tronje - Kitty Martelsberg)

V 34 Karat's Kelly (Whisky Bierstadter Hof - Karat's Olly)

V 35 Bella II v. Mittelwest (Nero Zenteiche - Wally Arlett),

V 36 Diva v. Badsee (Neptun Bad-Boll - Yanda kleinen Birke)

V 37 Frizi v.d. Freiheit Westerholt (Solo Frutteto - Uta Freiheit Westerholt)

V 38 Palli v.d. Jahnhöhe (Wallace Agrigento - Olga Poxdorfer-Tannenhof)

V 39 Enja v. Schmetterholz (Titan Otzbergblick - Melange Kräuterwiese)

V 40 Una v. Winnloh (Ghandi Arlett - Britt Winnloh)

V 41 Exi av Thorarinn (Raven Noriswand - Anna-Donna Alten Rittergut)

V 42 Romina v.d. Sandkautschneise (Xavier Kahler Heide - Ursa Sandkautschneise)

V 43 Dackie v.d. Sandkautschneise (Champ Dakota - Rena Sandkautschneise)

V 44 Yenti v. Haus Dexel (Hill Farbenspiel - Jade Salzstraße)

V 45 Pilar a. Agrigento (Zeppo Klebinger Schloß - Ulrike Agrigento)

V 46 Ule v.d. Radsieksbeeke (Cherry Bergmannshof - Molly Wolfratshausen)

V 47 Tracy Blue-Iris (Kliff Trollbachtal - Zala Blue-Iris)

V 48 Kia v.d. Urbecke (Dux Valcuvia - Malte Urbecke)

V 49 Genta v. Team Fiemereck (Zaban Fiemereck - Heike Liemker Krug)

V 50 Daja v.d. Sandkautschneise (Champ Dakota - Rena Sandkautschneise)

 

JHKLR – 18-24 MONTHS - MALES, JUDGE: Herr Hans-Peter Fetten

SG 1 Odin v. Holtkämper Hof (Yak Frankengold - Riska Holtkämper See)

SG 2 Yenno v. Hühnegrab (Larus Batu - Betty Hühnegrab)

SG 3 Scott a. Agrigento (Quantum Arminius - Kamilla Römerland)

SG 4 Bazi v.d. Urbecke (Quando Sofienwald - Ertha Urbecke)

SG 5 Aron della Terra dei Forti (Mack Aducht - Alina)

SG 6 Tiras v. Roten Feld (Yello St.-Michaels-Berg - Sindy Roten Feld)

SG 7 Tor di Casa Nobili (Marko Valcuvia - Dea Casa Nobili)

SG 8 Ugo v. Haus Thalie (Flipp Arlett - Roxane Val D'Anzin)

SG 9 Luis v. Arnsberger Klosterberg (Whisky Bierstadter Hof - Vanessa Bonewie)

SG 10 Dingo v.d. Tscheppaschlucht (Urban Gleisenauer Schloß - Trixi Hunnenrain)

SG 11 Nando della Valcuvia (Wallace Agrigento - Raissa Arvali)

SG 12 Gold Szenberg (Zeppo Klebinger Schloß - Diuna Szenberg)

SG 13 Ilbo v. Holtkämper See (Yak Frankengold - Edna Holtkämper See)

SG 14 Losso v. Schloß Weitmar (Quantum Arminius - Jäcci Schloß Weitmar)

SG 15 Uras v.d. Brucknerallee (Yak Frankengold - Olivia Aducht)

SG 16 Yanox v. Bad-Boll (Larus Batu - Eska Bildeiche)

SG 17 Yappo v.d. Kahler Heide (Mischale Kahler Heide - Shanda Kahler Heide)

SG 18 Bijou v. Freeze Land (Yak Frankengold - Jonda Holtkämper See)

SG 19 Sven v. Zellergrund (Stenley Lehnhof - Nancy Zellergrund)

SG 20 Fernet v.d. Grafenburg (Lauser Emkendorfer Park - Yera Niemberger Eck)

SG 21 Iceman v. Arlett (Karat's Ulk - Vienchen Arlett)

SG 22 Urex de la Passerelle des Agneaux Noirs (Saxo Collines du Boischaut - Pearl Jam Passerelle des Agneaux Noirs)

SG 23 Andrjuscha v. Noort (Hill Farbenspiel - Endrefalva Chicoletti)

SG 24 Haweto Nufo (Quentin Karanberg - Haweto Biene)

SG 25 Ingodds Agassi (Ghandi Arlett - Ingodds Nodessa)

SG 26 Idefix v. Köriser See (Arak Frankengold - Finnie Batu)

SG 27 Jimmy v. Arminius 2000 (Wallace Agrigento - Dana Arminius 2000)

SG 28 Nabucco v. Römerland (Karat's Yoker - Kira Lacroz)

SG 29 Yello v.d. Urbecke (Ando Altenberger Land - Hanna Stefanopeler Tal)

SG 30 Uschigärdens Dexter (Stenley Lehnhof - Uschigärdens Gipsy)

SG 31 Superioue's Zlatan (Flipp Arlett - Superioue's Extasy)

SG 32 Wakei v. Thaipan (Larus Batu - Maxi Thaipan)

SG 33 Jello v. Fichtenschlag (Quantum Arminius - Unsa Fichtenschlag)

SG 34 Amor v. Wiener Weg (Urban Gleisenauer Schloß - Lara Anger)

SG 35 Vünchen des Terres de la Serpenterie (Joschy Dänischen Hof - Sigourney Terres de la Serpenterie)

SG 36 Jello v.d. Leinewiesen (Yello St.-Michaels-Berg - Gibsie Leinewiesen)

SG 37 Jeffrey v. Fichtenschlag (Quantum Arminius - Unsa Fichtenschlag)

SG 38 Yago v. Honduras (Niklas Herdersfarm - Ronja Honduras)

SG 39 Artus v.d. Sudheimer Linde (Fritz Farbenspiel - Gerti Blumenkamp)

SG 40 Giant-Hank v.d. Berkthoeve (Zarno Farbenspiel - Festa Berkthoeve)

SG 41 Tango v.d. Hopfenhalle (Lauser Emkendorfer Park - Boa Arline)

SG 42 Quincy v. Holsteiner-Hof (Adamo Krautschneise - Erna Nordlandzwinger)

SG 43 Saphir a. Agrigento (Quantum Arminius - Kamilla Römerland)

SG 44 Ronny a. Agrigento (Wallace Agrigento - Gwendy Vallendarer Höhe)

SG 45 Orlando v.d. Magistrale (Ando Altenberger Land - Gala Magistrale)

SG 46 Rafaye Duxx (Ando Altenberger Land - Wenke Spessartblick)

SG 47 Kirk v. Osterberger-Land (Wallace Agrigento - Saskia Osterberger-Land)

SG 48 Ice v. Steinhauerberg (Yasko Farbenspiel - Karin Wildsteiger Land)

SG 49 Gonzo v. d. Yrigoyen (Ronny Zirndorfer Gauner - Angie Möderhof)

SG 50 Diego v. Nadelhaus (Pacco Nadelhaus - Bella Nadelhaus)

 

JHKLH – 18-24 MONTHS - FEMALES, JUDGE: Herr Ernst Rückert

SG 1 Ania v. Agilolfinger (Dux Valcuvia - Ona Lärchenhain)

SG 2 Yonna v. Hühnegrab (Larus Batu - Betty Hühnegrab)

SG 3 Häsel v. Osterberger-Land (Orbit Tronje - Mirka Osterberger-Land)

SG 4 Quirina v. Bierstadter Hof (Whisky Bierstadter Hof - Feli Ochsentor)

SG 5 Megan della Ciavasca (Lux Casa Lupo - Foxi Foppa dei Boschi)

SG 6 Zecke v. Trafalga (Quatro Baiertalerstraße - Jara Trafalga)

SG 7 Jackie v. Wäschtengraben (Ghandi Arlett - Bonnie Wäschtengraben)

SG 8 Tea di Casa Nobili (Marko Valcuvia - Dea Casa Nobili)

SG 9 Vida Armandia Lidderdali (Esko Dänischen Hof - Anna Agrigento)

SG 10 Ladriel v. Aducht (Stano Hasenborn - Orka Haus-Fahrig)

SG 11 Yasmin v. Nieuwlandshof (Erik Ehrenfeste - Yelena Fossombrone)

SG 12 Vally v. Aurelius (Ghandi Arlett - Prisca Lagorai)

SG 13 Lie v. Starkenburg-Blick (Quantum Arminius - Yenny Starkenburg-Blick)

SG 14 Danni v. Poxdorfer-Tannenhof (Karat's Yoker - Pippa Wildsteiger Land)

SG 15 Carma degli Achei (Fimo Arvali - Milla Casa D'Aloia)

SG 16 Vana du Val D'Anzin (Flipp Arlett - Tabata Val D'Anzin)

SG 17 Team Paka's Daria (Canto Frankengold - Emindos Selma)

SG 18 Lana v.d. Zenteiche (Stano Hasenborn - Xana Zenteiche)

SG 19 Holly v. Arminius 2000 (Yasko Farbenspiel - Agfa Arminius)

SG 20 Karma v. Regina Pacis (Larus Batu - Fanny Germannshof)

SG 21 Yilla v. Hühnegrab (Larus Batu - Betty Hühnegrab)

SG 22 Uffi v. Team Fiemereck (Nero Nöbachtal - Genta Team Fiemereck)

SG 23 Ina dell' Alto Pino (Quantum Arminius - Sally Alto Pino)

SG 24 Quenda v. Elzmündungsraum (Boss Elzmündungsraum - Pischa Lärchenhain)

SG 25 Asia (Xadro Bad-Boll - Alba)

SG 26 Ussy v. Quartier Latin (Quando Sofienwald - Esprit Pallas Athene)

SG 27 Briget di Fossombrone (Marck Fossombrone - Iris Fossombrone)

SG 28 Fenja di Casa Cacozza (Marko Valcuvia - Nunka Casa Cacozza)

SG 29 Tabea v. Quartier Latin (Whisky Bierstadter Hof - Sabatini Splitberg)

SG 30 Hanka v. Osterberger-Land (Orbit Tronje - Mirka Osterberger-Land)

SG 31 Ywana v. Bad-Boll (Larus Batu - Eska Bildeiche)

SG 32 Yuka v. Riedgarten (Xadro Bad-Boll - Gitti Spitalfeld)

SG 33 Corin degli Achei (Fimo Arvali - Milla Casa D'Aloia)

SG 34 Kratmosens Lucy (Karat's Yoker - Haus Haargaard Ida)

SG 35 Nara v. Murrtal (Erasmus Noort - Sina Murrtal)

SG 36 Gina Fenomen z Nieporetu (Gambo Texa - Hester Finkenschlag)

SG 37 Kelly v.d. Zenteiche (Nero Nöbachtal - Pia Zenteiche)

SG 38 Veemtroppens Kira (Flipp Arlett - Vindelbroen's Jorunn Joblin)

SG 39 Cara v.d. Orangerie (Quantum Arminius - Panja Zwillingskirchen)

SG 40 Shakira v. Farbenspiel (Yello St.-Michaels-Berg - Nessy Farbenspiel)

SG 41 Holly v.d. kleinen Birke (Janos Noriswand - Kimba Waterkant)

SG 42 Xenia v. Messebau (Quentin Karanberg - Diva Messebau)

SG 43 Cina della Loggia dei Mercanti (Quantum Arminius - Asya Val Calore)

SG 44 Pezi v. Schloss Runding (Janos Noriswand - Ledi Schloss Runding)

SG 45 Tina di Casa Nobili (Marko Valcuvia - Dea Casa Nobili)

SG 46 Ziegerkamp Tyra (Quentin Karanberg - Jettemor's Ilke)

SG 47 Rowienna v. Christinen Brunnen (Quando Sofienwald - Alessandra Christinen Brunnen)

SG 48 Pischa della Valcuvia (Nero Nöbachtal - Mary Valcuvia)

SG 49 Sunny v. La'Mirage (Janos Noriswand - Xena Jahnhöhe)

SG 50 Natasha v. Mittelwest (James Türkenkopf - Bella II Mittelwest),

 

JKLR – 12-18 MONTHS - MALES, JUDGE: Reinhardt Meyer

SG 1 Vegas du Haut Mansard (Pakros Ulmental - Rangoon Haut Mansard)

SG 2 Sony v.d. Neudenauer Holzsteige (Ando Altenberger Land - Yana Schloß Rosenfels)

SG 3 Winner v. Assaut (Quantum Arminius - Pat Assaut)

SG 4 Cello v. Haus Yü (Lukas Haus Yü - Gina Haus Yü)

SG 5 Zidan v. Grabfeldgau (Zamp Thermodos - Xella Thermodos)

SG 6 Quantum v. Fiemereck (Rocky Haus Tepferd - Rabea Fiemereck)

SG 7 Kenzo v.d. Grafenburg (Ghandi Arlett - Janny Fürstenberg)

SG 8 Arex v. Panoniansee (Unix Kapellenberg - Aischa Thaipan)

SG 9 Negus v. Holtkämper See (Zamp Thermodos - Raica Holtkämper See)

SG 10 Iman v. Hühnegrab (Karat's Yoker - Medi Hühnegrab)

SG 11 Jaguar v. Arkanum (Karat's Yoker - Zambia Arkanum)

SG 12 Merlin v. Osterberger-Land (Nero Nöbachtal - Mirka Osterberger-Land)

SG 13 Tony degli Achei (Larus Batu - Quali Arminius)

SG 14 Olafo a.d. Haus Zygadto (Marko Valcuvia - Mascha Karanberg)

SG 15 Volpo v. Haus Thalie (Karat's Yoker - Zambia Melidius)

SG 16 Xandro v. Hause Monika (Erik Ehrenfeste - Biene Bürgerspital)

SG 17 Vritz de la Huche Normande (Fritz Farbenspiel - S'Xandra Huche Normande)

SG 18 Cid v.d. Noriswand (Janos Noriswand - Babette Noriswand)

SG 19 Gandi v.d. Plassenburg (Zamp Thermodos - Urma Buchonia)

SG 20 Baran v. Bad-Boll (Zamp Thermodos - Sindi Fürstenstein)

SG 21 Teejay v. Wilhendorf (Nero Nöbachtal - Isys Wilhendorf)

SG 22 Igel v. Hühnegrab (Karat's Yoker - Medi Hühnegrab)

SG 23 Paul v. Streek (Whisky Bierstadter Hof - Imka Streek)

SG 24 Quosh v. Niemberger Eck (Erasmus Noort - Gitta Niemberger Eck)

SG 25 Devil v. Santamar (Quentin Karanberg - Pepsi Arlett)

SG 26 Ole v. Fichtenschlag (Zamp Thermodos - Yonka Fichtenschlag)

SG 27 Oktey v. Türkenkopf (Nero Nöbachtal - Sera Haus Kaiser)

SG 28 Rudi di Casa Massarelli (Waiko Casa Massarelli - Asha)

SG 29 Tycoon v. Baccara (Karat's Yoker - Gana Baccara)

SG 30 Tarso v. Batu (Zamp Thermodos - Jetta Batu)

SG 31 Ully v. Finkenschlag (Olly Stadtlohnerland - Eischa Finkenschlag)

SG 32 Royal Asarko Lordana (Quentin Karanberg - Ra Asarko Lordana)

SG 33 Dimor v. Butjenter Land (Bojan Ostfriesischen Thingstätte - Bera Bockhorster See)

SG 34 Erasmus v. Merkur-Stern (Quentin Karanberg - Anschi Merkur-Stern)

SG 35 Zorro van de Herdersfarm (Natz Herdersfarm - Kandie Herdersfarm)

SG 36 Zasko van de Herdersfarm (Natz Herdersfarm - Kandie Herdersfarm)

SG 37 Nero dell' Alto Pino (Marko Valcuvia - Sara Alto Pino)

SG 38 Mapk Splitberg (Maximus Thaipan - Ronda Splitberg)

SG 39 Entro v. Hühnegrab (Hill Farbenspiel - Zena Hühnegrab)

SG 40 Bax Piste Trophe (Lutz Bad-Boll - Lolli Batu)

SG 41 Hank v. Zellwaldrand (Wallace Agrigento - Sinara Zellwaldrand)

SG 42 Zeus v. Grabfeldgau (Zamp Thermodos - Xella Thermodos)

SG 43 Nick dell' Alto Pino (Marko Valcuvia - Sara Alto Pino)

SG 44 Handy v. Media (Nero Nöbachtal - Ascona Media)

SG 45 Dorian v. Santamar (Hill Farbenspiel - Nordblick's Lycka)

SG 46 Merlin v. Haus Cerba (Marko Valcuvia - Julia Haus Cerba)

SG 47 Bax v.d. Jahnhöhe (Karat's Yoker - Ollie Jahnhöhe)

SG 48 Gismo v. Mühlenblick (Ando Altenberger Land - Elly Mühlenblick)

SG 49 Danger v. Zellwaldrand (Canto Frankengold - Debora Niemberger Eck)

SG 50 Urias v. Gletschertopf (Yasko Farbenspiel - Penta Gletschertopf)

 

JKLH – 12-18 MONTHS - FEMALES, JUDGE: Horst Blume

SG 1 Vanta v. Höchstadter Wappen (Janos Noriswand - Kindi Trienzbachtal)

SG 2 Chiara v. Steffen Haus (Zamp Thermodos - Holly Maleiche)

SG 3 Hilvi v. Hühnegrab (Pakros Ulmental - Fena Hühnegrab)

SG 4 Yackina a. Agrigento (Karat's Yoker - Uganda Agrigento)

SG 5 Jojo v. Zellwaldrand (Iso Zellwaldrand - Orla Feuermelder)

SG 6 Pania dell' Alto Pino (Zamp Thermodos - Sally Alto Pino)

SG 7 Elvy v. Dänischen Hof (Zamp Thermodos - Pischa Lärchenhain)

SG 8 Quanta v. b. Harten (Bax Luisenstraße - Anta Harten)

SG 9 Paula v. Kuckucksland (Zamp Thermodos - Zambia Arminius)

SG 10 Tiffany v. Pendler (Bojan Ostfriesischen Thingstätte - Puckie Ostfriesischen Thingstätte)

SG 11 Ubara v.d. Bärenschlucht (Gonzalez Tronje - Holly Robinson Park)

SG 12 Demi v. Santamar (Hill Farbenspiel - Nordblick's Lycka)

SG 13 Fendi v. Gerianian Hoff (Hill Farbenspiel - Ellen Grande Valle)

SG 14 Qualli v. Kuckucksland (Pakros Ulmental - Repitition Amanda)

SG 15 Osaka v. Fichtenschlag (Zamp Thermodos - Yonka Fichtenschlag)

SG 16 Qually v. Grauen (Quantum Arminius - Mocca Grauen)

SG 17 Emma v. Klostermoor (Zamp Thermodos - Angera Alten Rittergut)

SG 18 Anna v. Lehnhof (Esko Dänischen Hof - Evita Leinder Land)

SG 19 Perle v. Türkenkopf (Yasko Farbenspiel - Hilla Türkenkopf)

SG 20 Aishe v. Elzmündungsraum (Esko Dänischen Hof - Xantia Elzmündungsraum)

SG 21 Dixi v. Wildsteiger Landhaus (Karat's Yoker - Nanda Wildsteiger Land)

SG 22 Ossina v. Fichtenschlag (Zamp Thermodos - Yonka Fichtenschlag)

SG 23 Gina v. Aquamarin (Fedor Gelingenstrasse - Hanka Türkenkopf)

SG 24 Grit v. Trafalga (Nicco Eichenplatz - Iris Trafalga)

SG 25 Prixi v. Regina Pacis (Zamp Thermodos - Tonya Regina Pacis)

SG 26 Diara v.d. Noriswand (Euro Media - Amida Norden Stamm)

SG 27 Queen v. Oasis (Zamp Thermodos - Thea Baronenwald)

SG 28 Fiby v. Thermodos (Zamp Thermodos - Xiva Teufelskanzel)

SG 29 Viona v. Höchstadter Wappen (Janos Noriswand - Kindi Trienzbachtal)

SG 30 Ulli v. Zellergrund (Zamp Thermodos - Fanny Foppa dei Boschi)

SG 31 Moni v. Babylon (Carlo Holtkämper Hof - Casy Babylon)

SG 32 Samira v.d. Wilhelmswarte (Nero Nöbachtal - Miki Wilhelmswarte)

SG 33 Elfie v. Trompetersprung (Karat's Yoker - Mara Trompetersprung)

SG 34 Farina v. Zellwaldrand (Zamp Thermodos - Orla Feuermelder)

SG 35 Bine v. Haus an der Wern (Urban Gleisenauer Schloß - Urana Tronje)

SG 36 Rimini Asarko Lordana (Quentin Karanberg - Ra Asarko Lordana)

SG 37 Omina v. Gödinghofer Weg (Sarko Casa Mary - Mariella Gödinghofer Weg)

SG 38 Zara v. Grabfeldgau (Zamp Thermodos - Xella Thermodos)

SG 39 Melody v. Haus Cerba (Marko Valcuvia - Julia Haus Cerba)

SG 40 Naja v. Arlett (Rocco Herdersfarm - Yella Arlett)

SG 41 Visa v. Lärchenhain (Esko Dänischen Hof - Maxima Lärchenhain)

SG 42 Endrefalva Amerika (Cayos Fidelius - Endrefalva Chicoletti)

SG 43 Josephine v. Frankengold (Whisky Bierstadter Hof - Evita Dänischen Hof)

SG 44 Baffy Blue-Iris (Noell Blue-Iris - Tatja Blue-Iris)

SG 45 Anni v. Elzmündungsraum (Esko Dänischen Hof - Xantia Elzmündungsraum)

SG 46 Paly v.d. Wagnerzunft (Euro Media - Elsa Ornella)

SG 47 Delma v. Trompetersprung (Uno Trompetersprung - Ronja Bottroper Grenze)

SG 48 Moris dell' Alto Pino (Kuoll Casa Nobili - Sanba Alto Pino)

SG 49 Lea v.d. Freiheit Westerholt (Pakros Ulmental - Endeva Freiheit Westerholt)

SG 50 Neva v. Spessartblick (Kevin Murrtal - Bora Spessartblick)

 

 

 
 

LEGAL NOTICE - All information and material contained within this web site is Copyright 1997-2016 © Videx German Shepherd Dogs
This Page was last modified on 05 September, 2017.

David & Rhoda Payne - VIDEX GSD

Malvern, Worcs. UK
            Mobile :+44 (0)7710 760466 - Land-line Picture of phone: +44 (0)1905 830900 -
email: david@videxgsd.com