"RESPONSIBLE GSD BREEDERS"
                                            
  SUCCESSFUL GSD BREEDERS FOR OVER 35 YEARS
                           

                         SIEGER 2005 - RESULTS

Last Page
IMPRESSIONS SIEGER 2005
IMPRESSIONEN-SIEGER 2005
SIEGER 2005 MAIN RESULTS
SIEGER 2005 - RESULTS
IMPRESSÕES SIEGER 2005


 

  


SIEGER 2005 - RESULTS

Gebrauchshundklasse Rüden

VA 1 1217 Larus von Batu Oskar Herzing Höchstadt D
VA 2 1037 Quantum von Arminius Peter Send Viernheim D
VA 3 1275 Erasmus van Noort Edzard Müller Moormerland D
VA 4 1228 Pakros d' Ulmental Gabriele Francioni Montecatini Terme I
VA 5 1179 Zamp vom Thermodos Reinhard Dieterich Bad Neustadt D
VA 6 1168 Dux de Cuatro Flores Rafael Llantada Nigran E
VA 7 1013 Marko della Valcuvia Karl-Heinz Zygadto Bürstadt D
VA 8 1002 Quenn vom Löher Weg Uday Jani Surrey, KT 27 DU GB
VA 9 1165 Nando vom Gollerweiher Ambrogio Verpelli Gernusco Lombardone (CO) I
V 1 1113 Karat's Yoker Ralf Jürgens Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock D
V 2 1186 Ken vom Elzmündungsraum Richard Brauch Mosbach D
V 3 1138 Bravos vom Steffen Haus Pia Mross Lahnstein D
V 4 1082 Janos von der Noriswand Franz Heigl Straubing D
V 5 1052 Lauser vom Emkendorfer Park Hinrich Müller Bad Essen D
V 6 1381 Yimmy v. Contra Erich Orschler Königsee D
V 7 1306 Timo von der Jahnhöhe Johann Mayer Rottenburg D
V 8 1015 Mark vom Schwalmbergtal Budiman Salihin Wetter D
V 9 1225 Dux v. Jabora Heerco Walinga Leeuwarden NL
V 10 1332 Flipp von Arlett Maria-Charlotte van Dorssen Leidschendam NL
V 11 1227 Xaro d' Ulmental Gabriele Francioni Montecatini Terme I
V 12 1040 Yello vom St.-Michaels-Berg Werner Zwiertz Beverungen D
V 13 1195 Bob von der Grafenburg Horst Cordier Mehring D
V 14 1032 Solo vom Team Fiemereck Martin Steffen Kirchlengern D
V 15 1354 Zello vom Arkanum Angelika Lecour Mülhausen D
V 16 1393 Campino von der Piste Trophe Erich Bösl Schwandorf D
V 17 1134 Dark von Batu Erich Orschler Königsee D
V 18 1250 Tabo vom Zellwaldrand Heinz Friedrich Dresden D
V 19 1261 Aiko vom Goldenen Zweig Lothar Quoll Türkenfeld D
V 20 1213 Tim vom Frankengold Frank Goldlust Berlin D
V 21 1183 Limbo von Bad-Boll Hans-Peter Rieker Aichelberg D
V 22 1374 Nado van Noort Erschat Salimov Almaty KZ
V 23 1184 Puma Mönchbräu Hans-Peter Rieker Aichelberg D
V 24 1099 Kalli von der Werther-Mühle Arthur Raab Bocholt D
V 25 1068 Torro vom Baronenwald Günter Schwedes Dietzhölztal D
V 26 1236 Olly vom Grauen Alexander Fries Goch D
V 27 1242 Pascha vom Zellwaldrand Ralf Wiesner Marbach D
V 28 1117 Mithos vom Magisterdamm Giuseppe Demagistri Viernheim D
V 29 1158 Norik vom Farbenspiel Detlef Czech Brühl D
V 30 1310 Quasso von der Grotte Gerd Dexel Paderborn D
V 31 1182 Fango von der hohen Erle Imran Husain Karachi / DHA PK
V 32 1001 Gonzalez von Tronje John Doeland Woensdrecht NL
V 33 1058 Cafu de Caraby Rafael Fernandez Pastor Benidorm-Alicante E
V 34 1293 Waiko di Casa Massarelli Lothar Quoll Türkenfeld D
V 35 1115 Zapp zum Turmacker Vittorio Demagistri Benevagienna I
V 36 1147 Uno vom Trompetersprung Hans-Ludger Göke Brakel-Frohnhausen D
V 37 1005 Matscho vom Farbenspiel Andreas Sobczyk Herzogenrath D
V 38 1262 Goethe vom Hohen-Haus Helmut König Eppelborn D
V 39 1175 Percy vom Wolkenstein Oskar Dürr Kist D
V 40 1118 Ebro von der Piste Trophe Bernhard Babl Wackersdorf D
V 41 1136 Bax von Premutia Carsten Hönig Simmern D
V 42 1074 Onex aus Wattenscheid Waldemar Köber Bochum D
V 43 1339 Huppy aus Agrigento Pia Ripplinger Altlußheim D
V 44 1205 Ajax vom Mühlbach Ansgar Kartheiser Feuerscheid D
V 45 1356 James vom Türkenkopf Wolfgang Müller Koblenz D
V 46 1103 Shulo du Cellier de Lalande Eric Couty Herrlisheim pres Colmar F
V 47 1062 Mikka vom Anger Roland Gärtner Hainburg D
V 48 1285 Derrek vom Stieglerhof Joachim Stiegler Hohenstein-Ernstthal D
V 49 1274 Gildewangen's Jaz Victor Edzard Müller Moormerland D
V 50 1295 Lyshöj's Rattata Kai F. Mortensen Egtved DK
V 51 1214 Nero del Caiatino Egidio Esposito Neapel I
V 52 1330 Bred delle Terre Matildiche Luigi Simonetti Bagnolo in Piano (RE) I
V 53 1033 Kenzo vom Brauneck Andrea Holze Magdeburg D
V 54 1309 Arex vom Herbramer-Wald Gerd Dexel Paderborn D
V 55 1299 Focus von der Maaraue Alfred Mühlbauer Mainz-Kostheim D
V 56 1210 Mischaland's Jeltsin Anders Eriksson Örsundsbro S
V 57 1172 Lux di Casa Lupo Reinhard Leichmann Grafenwöhr D
V 58 1167 Pando von Groß-Zünder Friedhelm Bark Diepholz D
V 59 1361 Hoss vom Waldhang Lothar Krügel Wardenburg D
V 60 1305 Arthos vom Friesenblick Anja Lüth Neumünster D
V 61 1091 Fest Kiefer Vitus Meelis Marmor Pöltsamaa Vald EF
V 62 1190 Ingo von der Chattenburg Frank Zinn Staufenberg D
V 63 1122 Hoss vom Hirmer Teich Jochen Janz Haßloch D
V 64 1139 Ulk du Fils de la Montagne Daniel Montanari Audun Le Tiche F
V 65 1153 Ok von Rapicar Hans Betz Hasselroth D
V 66 1189 Natan dei Toraja Mario Ricciardi Capua (CE) I
V 67 1376 Pascha vom Asbacher Land Walter Burkardt Burghaun D
V 68 1200 Ricco vom Spitalfeld Arthur Megner Sennfeld D
V 69 1110 Yang vom Thermodos Albrecht Woerner Lauffen D
V 70 1224 Zabax von Arlett Astrid Acht Bendorf D
V 71 1060 Larus von der Liebeswarte Carola Groner Gutenzell-Hürbel D
V 72 1313 Whisky vom Westernholz Carsten Tielke Rinteln D
V 73 1011 Ronaldo vom Zellergrund Randy Brent Nokesville, US
V 74 1314 Watzo Allemania Gerhard Fix Babenhausen D
V 75 1311 Odin v. Marlu Francisco J. A. Campos Mondragon Leon, Guanajuato MX
V 76 1072 Hardy vom Starkenburg-Blick Dieter Leineweber Dienheim D
V 77 1042 Bago vom schönen Wippertal Werner Zwiertz Beverungen D
V 78 1078 Quando vom Asbacher Land Gerhard König Bad Hersfeld D
V 79 1131 Willy di Casa Beggiato Mario Decorato Varedo Mi I
V 80 1034 Bac vom Usinger Schloß Rainer Busch Usingen D
V 81 1216 Bono degli Achei Egidio Esposito Neapel I
V 82 1061 Quai vom Reichertshof Otto Kattisch Mühlacker D
V 83 1259 Sir von der Arenzburg Alfred Maaß Kalletal D
V 84 1069 Quattro von der Netheperle Reiner Saffer Emmerthal D
V 85 1014 Zion v. Udithal Ans Laheij-Van Geffen Velddriel NL
V 86 1054 Asslan v. Mailandermann Matteo Mazzilli Milano I
V 87 1340 Wegos von der Kahler Heide Gerd Reims Ronneburg D
V 88 1347 Rocco dei Verdi Colli Michela Ticchi Torgiano I
V 89 1041 Dux vom Saterländer Rathaus Werner Zwiertz Beverungen D
V 90 1102 Yazz von Arlett Horst Seger Hohberg-Diersburg D
V 91 1304 Gusto vom Mittelwest Julie Martinez Bolingbrook, US
V 92 1098 Ombre vom Ratzeburger Land Hans-Joachim Bergmann Ratzeburg D
V 93 1007 Amor vom Fourniermühlenbach Hermann Münster Uetersen D
V 94 1253 Panscho zur Nehbrücke Hans Taschner Weimar D
V 95 1378 Zeke vom Kirchenwald Gayle C. Kirkwood Pittsburgh, US
V 96 1043 Bac von der Prinzenschneise Werner Zwiertz Beverungen D
V 97 1152 Meico vom Wittelsbacher Schloß Roland Rath Ratingen D
V 98 1127 Tex del Tessitore Mario Del Sala Olmi-Quarrata-(Pistoia) I
V 99 1343 Salo vom Almhof Holger Weigel Sosa D
V 100 1209 Ken vom Stieglerhof Klaus Eismann Neukirchen D
V 101 1111 Karat's Matty Jimmy Brandt Rasmussen Them DK
V 102 1081 Gringo vom Napte-Emmer-Eck Ulrich Blome Blomberg D
V 103 1292 Cassius vom Saarner Hof Klaus Scholz Duisburg D
V 104 1109 Uxel di Casa Itri Antonio Itri Ercolano (Napoli) I
V 105 1048 Cash vom Sidus Sabrina Plankert Lüneburg D
V 106 1137 Bello von der Piste Trophe Erich Bösl Schwandorf D
V 107 1035 Jerri vom Schlicher Hof Silke Unger Weinfelden CH
V 108 1368 Thorum della Baia Imperiale Mirco Cardoni Ancona I
V 109 1254 Kimbor vom Zellwaldrand Polisto Amitrano Pompei I
V 110 1132 Romeo aus der Brunnenstraße Anastasia Glißmann Barendorf D
V 111 1150 Xato von der Blautalhalle Anton Moser Ulm D
V 112 1300 Nicko vom gelben Rühl Horst Külkens Mandelbachtal D
V 113 1089 Iassko de Tarraco Land Ricardo Fidalgo Garcia Barcelona E
V 114 1317 Lucky vom Sandstein Jari Kurki Preitilä FI
V 115 1049 Felix vom Haus am Lerchenweg Anja Schoder Untersiemau D
V 116 1322 Dakota von der Piste Trophe Dieter Götz Schwandorf D
V 117 1220 Lupi Temperari Canto Matteo De Prisco Scandiano (Reggio Emilia) I
V 118 1083 Aiko vom Hundegarten Reiner Bauer Oedheim D
V 119 1123 Janosch vom Haus Schwerzel Martin P. Saso Marengo, US
V 120 1067 Margman Torsten Margit Kuusman Tallinn EF
V 121 1130 Atze von Arlett Robert Leibig Kerpen D
V 122 1331 Vegas vom Portaner Waldemar Gießmann Porta Westfalica D
V 123 1237 Hansolo von Tronje Josef Jansen Düren D
V 124 1248 Eros vom Sigurdsturm Sigurd Huber Sachsenheim D
V 125 1279 Jacco von Bad-Boll Franz Hellstern Eutingen D
V 126 1212 Zar von der Piste Trophe Franz Gulz Wackersdorf D
V 127 1278 Lasso vom Langenbungert Robert Kläser Bruchmühlbach-Miesau D
V 128 1066 Asko vom Patersweg Walter Lauströer Rietberg D
V 129 1071 Pius Schloß Löwenherz Katrein Wißmann Bielefeld D
V 130 1177 Balko von Bad-Boll Theresia Grabherr Isny D
V 131 1365 Nando vom Reichertshof Werner Geier Walldürn D
V 132 1104 Dudu Vincenzo Gioioso Potenza I
V 133 1030 Esko v.d. Blöie Bruno Zemp Buchrain CH
V 134 1358 Touffou de la Louvranche Jean-Paul Malagnat Aixe Sur Vienne F
V 135 1076 Huppy von den Leinewiesen Kerstin Dylda Bitterfeld D
V 136 1148 Irko zur Sebastianstrasse Angelika Schott-Lorisch Amberg D
V 137 1307 Ossi v.d. Dolomiten Heiko Rothbarth Freiberg D
V 138 1025 Snake von der alten Bäckerei Axel Olschewski Uslar D
V 139 1017 Danny von Lesimo Frank Löhl Flein D
V 140 1235 Haweto Luziano Niels Arne Ladekarl Egtved DK
V 141 1337 Pitt vom Schloß Veitenstein Hans Hahn Lemberg D
V 142 1268 Vladi vom Naabtalufer Georg Ewald Sandhatten D
V 143 1036 Puck von der Urbecke Michael Kosmol Witten D
V 144 1222 Balko vom Lauterstein Berthold Müller Schiffweiler D
V 145 1289 Gismo vom Olfener Land Carsten Böhm Rehmsdorf D
V 146 1387 Chery Gaja-Nova Harald Mürdel Blaustein D
V 147 1020 Eddy v.d. Maasbongerd Jan de Bont St. Willebrord NL
V 148 1028 Hero vom Spitalfeld Horst Kaim Pressig D
V 149 1288 Feus vom Geefacker Willi Schott Völklingen D
V 150 1345 Uriel vom Arolser Holz Horst Sitzmann Schlitz D
A 1 1145 Hannibal vom Stieglerhof Sari Nohe Viernheim D
U 1 1027 Neno vom Farbenspiel Carlos Arnaus Mexico MX
U 2 1226 Adlon vom Olivenhain Klaus Sievers Reichertshofen D
U 3 1044 Oscar von Bad-Boll Patrick Send Viernheim D
EZ 0 1197 Rocco van de Herdersfarm Jose Luiz Fernandes Sao Paulo BR
EZ 0 1038 Stano vom Hasenborn Werner Maxein Neuwied D
EZ 0 1003 Opal Karanberg Cedric Blackbourne Viernheim D
EZ 0 1277 Mexx von Aurelius Lieselotte Klemm Augsburg D
EZ 0 1218 Boy vom Tönsbrock Lawrence Zarrilli Irvine, US
EZ 0 1231 Eiko von der Brossmerhöhe Daniel Schwörer Ettenheim D
EZ 0 1287 Zito von Dironca Ronald Fischer Viernheim D
EZ 0 1373 Gedano v.d. Blöie Heinz Preller Schwäbisch Hall D
EZ 0 1384 Nokker von Batu Adolf Middelborg Jemgum D
EZ 0 1008 Esko v. Pavora Stephan Nelde Neuberg D
EZ 0 1191 Mike v. Estherlager Jack Brouwers Poppel B
EZ 0 1063 Hardy von Alcudia Lars Bernlöhr Rosengarten D
EZ 0 1204 Echo von Arlett Gabriele Heller Haßfurt D
EZ 0 1170 Quentin Karanberg Cedric Blackbourne Viernheim D
EZ 0 1108 Bacchus vom Maifeld Petra Landmann-Kneissl Bornich D
EZ 0 1112 Stenley vom Lehnhof Wolfgang Gibhardt Kassel D
EZ 0 1219 Alf von der Hammer Burg Peter Szafranski Seevetal D
EZ 0 1162 Urban vom Gleisenauer Schloß Linda Lundborg Perris, US
EZ 0 1096 Sasko von der Wiesenau Walter Kern Großostheim D
EZ 0 1116 Markus vom Magisterdamm Marisa Bosco Benevagienna I
EZ 0 1372 Niklas van de Herdersfarm Jessy Schmeitz Selfkant D
EZ 0 1364 Chuck van der Lust Guiseppe Fantasia Zeco Sureigouz I
EZ 0 1333 Hulk von der Rohburg Pia Ripplinger Altlußheim D
EZ 0 1120 Xaro vom Wallgraben Gerhard Mayer Untergruppenbach D
EZ 0 1355 Hassenkam's Nilas Rene Jorgensen Soborg DK
EZ 0 1334 Ghandi von Arlett Maria-Charlotte van Dorssen Leidschendam NL
EZ 0 1269 Bill vom Schloß Birkeneck Josef Schatzhuber Hallbergmoos D
EZ 0 1085 Leo aus Agrigento Leonhard Schweikert Waghäusel D
EZ 0 1159 Pan vom Team Fiemereck Georg Grau Höchstadt D
EZ 0 1045 Karat's Ulk Sabine Sauerborn Bendorf D
EZ 0 1194 Nick vom Leithawald Carlos Arnaus Mexico MX
EZ 0 1180 Robin vom Köttersbusch Petra Lumpe Lahr D
EZ 0 1090 Hank von der Königsgarde Alfred Lewald Bad Vilbel D
EZ 0 1101 Arko vom Butjenter Land Eckhard Brickwedde Wallenhorst D
EZ 0 1164 Nero vom Trollbachtal Jürgen Maibüchen Kürten D
EZ 0 1296 Miro von der Magistrale Edward Apostolidis Thessaloniki GR
EZ 0 1010 Yago vom Rheinblick Regina Hoffmann Ratingen D
EZ 0 1316 Elton vom Drei-Knabenhaus Hans Werner Aden Greven D
T1 0 1257 Ury von der Wiesenau Siegbert Aulbach Aschaffenburg D
T2 0 1335 Valko vom Feuerball Felix Peters St. Ingbert D
T2 0 1298 Onyx vom Farbenspiel Maria Tetz Linnich D
T2 0 1004 Zeus vom Lärchenhain Klaus Oprei Aachen D
T2 0 1234 Buddy von Athaba Thorsten Helmer Rheine D
T2 0 1126 Endrefalva Shimsay Ekaterina Ljutow Wormstedt D
T2 0 1021 Wilko vom Fichtenschlag Bernd Oßmann Weißenbrunn D
T2 0 1056 Vitus vom Holtkämper See Hermann Niedergassel Bielefeld D
T2 0 1385 Elan v.d. Herderskring Paul Bradley Hough, Crewe CW2 5RH GB
T2 0 1284 Quandro v. Barendika Frans de Jong Gravenzande NL
T3 0 1301 Lorenzo von Isidora Sylvia Metzger Casares (Malaga) E
T3 0 1163 Karat's Yasko Hans-Jürgen Wohlrab Marktredwitz D
T3 0 1208 Conaen vom neuen Helenenhof Bernhard Halbing Cottbus D
T3 0 1229 Sachsenbluts Aiko Roy Axelsson Rolfstorp S
T3 0 1326 Buffalo B. v. Haus Curak Onda Vekoslav Potocnik Verzej SI
T3 0 1260 Don von der Münchner Freiheit Josef Walter Bergkirchen D
T3 0 1198 Nike von der Radsieksbeeke Jens Friedrichs Kalletal D
T3 0 1169 Attila von der Piste Trophe Erich Bösl Schwandorf D
T3 0 1135 Barry de Chiamir Bernhard Norda Papenburg D
T3 0 1294 Shon di Terra Scura Damiano Di Canto Eboli I
T3 0 1075 Ultrabox von Ducati Peter Wilmers Lippetal D
T3 0 1146 Yordi vom Trompetersprung Hans-Ludger Göke Brakel-Frohnhausen D
T3 0 1346 Aron Giuseppe Pucci Bologna (BO) I
T3 0 1166 Figo v. Liedehof Andre Vrijbloed Halfweg NL
T3 0 1391 Enzo della Padana Vescovana Ljuba Bozic Sempas SI
T3 0 1338 Vimo vom Feuerball Jutta Wagner St. Ingbert D
T3 0 1344 Zello av Thorarinn Klaus Mellinghaus Leverkusen D
T3 0 1349 Xampo von Batu Giuseppe Carli Martignacco/ UD I
T3 0 1303 Logo v.d. Dolomiten Jens Becker Olsen Casares (Malaga) E
T3 0 1308 Jeck dell' Antico Maniero Heiko Rothbarth Freiberg D
T3 0 1252 Celo Angel Delight Branko Gvacic Ludwigsburg D
T3 0 1230 Chedo vom Schuberthäuschen Franz Gleiß Atzenbrugg A
T3 0 1280 Macho del Reventino Alfons Licher jun. Bösel D
T3 0 1286 Kally vom Bierstadter Hof Leo Behrens Wardenburg D
T3 0 1359 Uno v. Sheytan's Home Anneke J.C.G. Hemmes Holwerd NL
T3 0 1077 Idefix von den Leinewiesen Kerstin Dylda Bitterfeld D
T4 0 1059 Idol vom Holtkämper Hof Jörg Niedergassel Bielefeld D
T4 0 1255 Sämmo vom Team Fiemereck Jürgen Wicht Bamberg D
T4 0 1328 Wastel vom Portaner Waldemar Gießmann Porta Westfalica D
T4 0 1156 Jannes vom Lärchenhain Rudolf Schermayer Neresheim D
T4 0 1232 Unox vom Zellwaldrand Katja Klotzsche Dresden D
T4 0 1348 Waldo dei Verdi Colli Michela Ticchi Torgiano I
T4 0 1095 Karat's Karo Ole Gross Jörgensen Sandred DK
T4 0 1243 Zippo von der Westfalenmetropole Harald Klaßen Dortmund D
T4 0 1009 Ramon vom Köttersbusch Jürgen Manser Wiesloch D
T4 0 1267 Bascor von Batu Horst Gilch Trabitz D
 


Gebrauchshundklasse Hündinnen

VA 1 2057 Tabata du Val D'Anzin Eric Trentenaere Fontenay St. Pere F
VA 2 2062 Cristal della Valle dei Rovi Hans-Dieter Wüst Lorsch D
VA 3 2010 Oprah di Fossombrone Jürgen Manser Wiesloch D
VA 4 2270 Häsel vom Streek Leo Behrens Wardenburg D
VA 5 2047 Anta v. b. Harten Roque Benavides Lima 13 PE
VA 6 2029 Wafa di Casa Cacozza Mario Bochicchio Aprilia (Latina) I
VA 7 2076 Xara vom Agilolfinger Lothar Quoll Türkenfeld D
VA 8 2003 Farina von der Noriswand Uday Jani Surrey, KT 27 DU GB
VA 9 2067 Zadana vom Holtkämper See Hermann Niedergassel Bielefeld D
VA 10 2259 Atrice von Regina Pacis Heidi Schlick Pfungstadt D
VA 11 2158 Zora vom Ochsentor Ottmar Grünewald Neu-Isenburg D
VA 12 2170 Chakira vom Osterberger-Land Dirk Wortmann Lotte D
V 1 2256 Oduscha vom Team Fiemereck Jürgen Wicht Bamberg D
V 2 2012 Osaka von der Noriswand Bodo Curth Landsberg D
V 3 2068 Frenzi vom Phönix-See Brunhilde Windhövel Beckum D
V 4 2180 Texane du Domaine du Val d'Aulnoy Jean-Luc Dehedin Saint Riquier
V 5 2240 Thomsebo Jatzi Frank Goldlust Berlin D
V 6 2268 Melli von Batu Walter Bellgarth Seesen D
V 7 2224 Boogie vom Ochsentor Helmut Buß Bohmte D
V 8 2129 Boa von Arline Johan Emile Bausch Leimen D
V 9 2222 Tambka vom Dreisbachtal Anita Häbel Badmarienberg D
V 10 2046 Gitte vom Haus Babilon Wolfgang Babilon Iserlohn D
V 11 2292 Ivett vom Hawelkaweg Franz Hawelka Ranshofen A
V 12 2183 Fanny di Val del Lambro Hans-Peter Rieker Aichelberg D
V 13 2290 Rimini von Tronje Alexandra van Dorssen Köln D
V 14 2228 Ulli von Aurelius Winfried Benitz Reichertshofen D
V 15 2088 Roxi de Intercanina Leonhard Schweikert Waghäusel D
V 16 2083 Eve vom Wingerts-Graben Michael Vogt Aarbergen D
V 17 2157 Ortie von Batu Erich Orschler Königsee D
V 18 2299 Ines von Trafalga Mandy Krieg Parchim D
V 19 2056 Rimini vom Suentelstein Hinrich Müller Bad Essen D
V 20 2112 Yella von Arlett Antonio Bandiera Woodbridge ont 14h 1s9 CA
V 21 2269 Desiena vom Streek Leo Behrens Wardenburg D
V 22 2087 Thalia Dlha Roven Albin Majsniar Vyhne SK
V 23 2060 Tana des Collines du Boischaut Eric Trentenaere Fontenay St. Pere F
V 24 2174 Quennja von der Urbecke Friedrich Stenner Hemer D
V 25 2028 Tigra von den Maibuchen Jürgen Maibüchen Kürten D
V 26 2197 Tosca Fixfrutta Harald Hohmann Knittlingen D
V 27 2109 Zissie vom Osterberger-Land Dirk Wortmann Lotte D
V 28 2034 Inke vom Fiemereck Martin Steffen Kirchlengern D
V 29 2032 Iva vom Starkenburg-Blick Jürgen Keil Lorsch D
V 30 2273 Skeidar's Daju Terje Bovelstad Ski N
V 31 2065 Jola vom Holtkämper Hof Jörg Niedergassel Bielefeld D
V 32 2093 Grazia vom Fichtenschlag Lutz Wischalla Wimmelburg D
V 33 2105 Ussi von Buchonia Uday Jani Surrey, KT 27 DU GB
V 34 2249 Karat's Kelly Sami Baggström Vantaa FI
V 35 2015 Bella II vom Mittelwest Julie Martinez Bolingbrook, US
V 36 2168 Diva vom Badsee Steffen Straub Boll D
V 37 2132 Frizi von der Freiheit Westerholt Ralf Lang Beverungen D
V 38 2266 Palli von der Jahnhöhe Alois Singer Poxdorf D
V 39 2281 Enja vom Schmetterholz Sven Dittrich Frankenthal D
V 40 2152 Una vom Winnloh Susanne Scheer Herne D
V 41 2306 Exi av Thorarinn Klaus Mellinghaus Leverkusen D
V 42 2013 Romina von der Sandkautschneise Ellen Daum Reinheim D
V 43 2251 Dackie von der Sandkautschneise Lothar Galinski Messel D
V 44 2289 Yenti vom Haus Dexel Gerd Dexel Paderborn D
V 45 2070 Pilar aus Agrigento Karl-Heinz Gladbach Langenfeld D
V 46 2139 Ule von der Radsieksbeeke Petra Gronau-Bucken Gütersloh D
V 47 2089 Tracy Blue-Iris Herbert Schwindt Erlensee D
V 48 2175 Kia von der Urbecke Friedrich Stenner Hemer D
V 49 2257 Genta vom Team Fiemereck Jürgen Wicht Bamberg D
V 50 2225 Daja von der Sandkautschneise John Buckley Clonlara County Clare IE
V 51 2201 Meggi vom Messina Torsten Kopp Vietlübbe D
V 52 2206 Sara dell' Alto Pino Luigi Noto Catanzaro I
V 53 2023 Karina vom Fichtenschlag Bernd Oßmann Weißenbrunn D
V 54 2054 Ulla de la Citee des Orchidees Jean-Georg Ostermann Wasselonne F
V 55 2172 Alisha vom Heerbusch Rudolf Büser Reken D
V 56 2079 Holly von der Freiheit Westerholt Ralf Lang Beverungen D
V 57 2219 Waikiki von Arlett Margit van Dorssen Köln D
V 58 2115 Kelly vom Kuckucksland Sanjay Desai Pune IN
V 59 2040 Niki von der Wasserkuppe Luis Alonse Aceves Guadalajara, Jalisco MX
V 60 2191 Baya v. Hennegauland Jack Brouwers Poppel B
V 61 2296 Sinara vom Zellwaldrand Ralf Wiesner Marbach D
V 62 2136 Cosy vom Holtkämper See Monika Wagenknecht Rietberg D
V 63 2135 Milinda vom Bergmannshof Roberto Frattaroli Roseto degli Abruzzi (TE) I
V 64 2061 Greta von der Freiheit Westerholt Ralf Lang Beverungen D
V 65 2200 Tiffy von der Radsieksbeeke Elke Friedrichs Kalletal D
V 66 2319 Toupie du Normont Muriel Filleaudeau Fremecourt F
V 67 2052 Sindy di Casa Massarelli Claudio Micheli Grottaferrata (Roma) I
V 68 2250 Wencke von der Sandkautschneise Lothar Galinski Messel D
V 69 2173 Nadia von der Urbecke Emir Ali Sadaghiani Istanbul TR
V 70 2166 Flea vom Wimbach-Schloß Peter Langejürgen Bad Salzuflen D
V 71 2074 Elly von Waldersee-Höh Antje Przystawik Itzehoe D
V 72 2302 Ginka della Gens Pontina Mario Bochicchio Aprilia (Latina) I
V 73 2098 Maxi vom Salzertblick Fritz Heckert Kandern D
V 74 2101 Aica Valerio Scarpo Trevignano I
V 75 2085 Baffy vom Hasseltal Joachim Naumburg Freyburg D
V 76 2148 Fee vom Holtkämper Hof Klaus Misselhorn Harsewinkel D
V 77 2192 Quendoline vom Zellwaldrand Steffen Brabec Erlau D
V 78 2097 Cindy von der Murrtalaue Volker Diesem Affalterbach D
V 79 2006 Melissa von Satyr Dawn Burke Carson City, US
V 80 2080 Tolga du Mont du Tassili Mustapha Anane Hausbourdin F
V 81 2025 Quanda vom Haus Biewer Marita Biewer Schiffweiler D
V 82 2314 Alba di Casa Jose Mario Tescaro Marostice (VI) I
V 83 2282 Farina v. Hutweide Lucian Rivis-Tipei Arad RO
V 84 2004 Micki von Satyr Reiner Gunst Neustadt D
V 85 2005 Madonna von Satyr Christine Klefisch Bornheim D
V 86 2103 Onja vom Reichertshof Martina Ballweg Limbach D
V 87 2308 Laura vom Akazien-Wäldchen Sven Pauker Castrop-Rauxel D
V 88 2030 Demy von Melanchthon Ingrid Schneider Maselheim D
V 89 2134 Funny vom Altenberger Land Helen Gleason Hudson, US
V 90 2261 Toccata vom Zellwaldrand Ralf Wiesner Marbach D
V 91 2315 Bibi von Arline Sandra Teer Zuid Scharwoude NL
V 92 2069 Cleo vom Friesenblick Wolfgang Meinen Südbrookmerland D
V 93 2104 Karat's Mündi Ralf Jürgens Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock D
V 94 2121 Ringhia di Casa Beggiato Constanza Colombo Monza I
V 95 2284 Emmy vom Mittelwest Julie Martinez Bolingbrook, US
V 96 2181 Enschi aus dem Aurum Zwinger Ralf Dangers Seevetal D
V 97 2021 Currie zum Turmacker Josef Zintl Dürrlauingen D
V 98 2071 Hinda v.d. Lentfert Hoeve Ronald Hillenaar Enschede NL
V 99 2231 Ster Laika aus Famke's Zauberwald Norbert Schleuter Altenberge D
V 100 2276 Anouk v.h. Böllkesdorp Melanie Kleissen Tubbergen NL
V 101 2033 Brenda di Casa Rimedio Raffaele Rimedio Biandronno (VA) I
V 102 2161 Leri Waziya Lena Pichler Bjerre Boeslunde DK
V 103 2084 Holly von den Leinewiesen Kerstin Dylda Bitterfeld D
V 104 2008 Jella vom Altenberger Land Willi Voßkuhle Witten D
V 105 2123 Petra vom Reichertshof Michael Claus Reichert Buchen-Hettingen D
V 106 2048 Yesi v. b. Harten Roque Benavides Lima 13 PE
V 107 2283 Kelly vom St.-Michaels-Berg Werner Zwiertz Beverungen D
V 108 2140 Tirza vom Fichtenschlag Martha Hunt Tampa, US
V 109 2045 Tanja vom St.-Michaels-Berg Werner Zwiertz Beverungen D
V 110 2258 Zora von der Wiesenau Siegbert Aulbach Aschaffenburg D
V 111 2189 Qualy de Merak Josef Erhard Kinsau D
V 112 2102 Fenna vom Fährpatt Jan Middelborg Jemgum D
V 113 2075 Gina vom Ascherloch Jürgen Leicht Köditz D
V 114 2169 Ronja aus der neuen Hauffstraße Hartmut Walz Herbrechtingen D
V 115 2019 Ussy de la Garsende Attilio Ferrero Carouge CH
V 116 2237 Bluna von Athaba Thorsten Helmer Rheine D
V 117 2022 Ulme von WeCo Cornelia Fuchs-Blüml Neunkirchen D
V 118 2316 Yanka vom Schloß Rosenfels Wolfgang Müller Koblenz D
V 119 2146 Karina vom Alten Postweg Inge Fölber Seevetal D
V 120 2050 Brenda von der Prinzenschneise Matthias Purrotat Großobringen D
V 121 2113 Yeska vom Wallgraben Günter Albrecht Villingen-Schwenningen D
V 122 2126 Quinna vom Steffanshof Werner Benz Nattheim D
V 123 2227 Eileen vom Wildsteiger Land Nevio Dalla Via Vedano Olona (VA) I
V 124 2323 Kati vom Kaufungerwald Oskar Buchalla Großalmerode D
V 125 2099 Dunja vom Wiedeck Hugo Hellwig Neuwied D
V 126 2232 Haifa von der Heisterquelle Edgar Jochum Illingen D
V 127 2149 Lucy zu den drei Wieken Konrad Siemers Ostrhauderfehn D
V 128 2209 Gloria vom Markt Wernberg Willibald Eimer Wernberg-Köblitz D
U 1 2301 Zaphira von der Westfalenmetropole Harald Klaßen Dortmund D
EZ 0 2138 Zambia v. Melidius Damien Vanoverberghe Peruwelz B
EZ 0 2230 Dixy von der Brossmerhöhe Michaela Schwörer Ettenheim D
EZ 0 2055 Juda v. Haus Hazelda W.J. Haan Appingedam NL
EZ 0 2204 Mamba vom Langenbungert Ansgar Kartheiser Feuerscheid D
EZ 0 2328 Franca vom Holtkämper Hof Sibylle Klammer Lüneburg D
EZ 0 2001 Enschy vom Leinder Land Hans-Jürgen Schneider Nördlingen D
EZ 0 2106 Nike vom Magisterdamm Giuseppe Demagistri Viernheim D
EZ 0 2007 Winona vom Amur Ferdi Kötters Oeding D
EZ 0 2107 Tessi vom Feldle Gerhard Mayer Untergruppenbach D
EZ 0 2162 Daggi de Cuatro Flores Rafael Llantada Nigran E
T1 0 2185 Diva vom Elzmündungsraum Richard Brauch Mosbach D
T2 0 2210 Mischaland's Lana Anders Eriksson Örsundsbro S
T2 0 2297 Erin di Zenevredo Domenico Ciccarrone Eboli I
T2 0 2293 Vicky della Gens Pontina Marco Piva Aprilia (Latina) I
T2 0 2145 Lyra von Batu Ingeborg Cerba Homberg D
T2 0 2014 Tina v. Herzen Glück Henderikus Finke Nieuw Amsterdam NL
T2 0 2271 Udine vom Heerbusch Norbert Scharschmidt Bochum D
T2 0 2190 Tiana von Frutteto Walter Kötters Kaiserslautern D
T2 0 2239 Nora vom Gollerweiher Maik Lanatowitz Burg D
T2 0 2179 Quitte von der Hubertusklause Hans-Günther Jauck Muldenstein D
T2 0 2229 Dassie vom Kirschental Karl Füller Werneck D
T3 0 2078 Corsa della Gens Pontina Mario Bochicchio Aprilia (Latina) I
T3 0 2285 Pascha vom Mittelwest Julie Martinez Bolingbrook, US
T3 0 2330 Mara dell Alpe Adria Vittorio Maestroni Muggia Trieste I
T3 0 2118 Debby vom Sonnenhaus Werner Farrenkopf Walldürn D
T3 0 2116 Obirah vom Sandstein Silke Frannek Winden D
T3 0 2090 Tatja Blue-Iris Herbert Schwindt Erlensee D
T3 0 2167 Hely vom Wimbach-Schloß Peter Langejürgen Bad Salzuflen D
T3 0 2176 Quantana vom Wolkenstein Erich Wolkenstein Berlin D
T3 0 2321 Anschi vom Goldenen Zweig Erschat Salimov Almaty KZ
T3 0 2212 Holly vom Gödinghofer Weg Angelika Landers Bad Oeynhausen D
T3 0 2202 Wildmarkens Go Va Christoph Ludwig Gemmerich D
T3 0 2244 Vanta vom Zellwaldrand Carsten Richert Großsteinbach D
T3 0 2086 Whitney Schloß Löwenherz Barbara Quandt Bielefeld D
T3 0 2108 Gina vom Kleinen Holzweg Horst Kramer Kassel D
T3 0 2024 Angel v. Udithal A.E.M. Sesink-Heesakkers Heesch NL
T3 0 2163 Sevenofnine Schloß Löwenherz Ernst Gehwolf Pilsting/Großköllnbach D
T3 0 2199 Anabella von Lancelot Heinz Preller Schwäbisch Hall D
T3 0 2265 Tendrina de la Ferme Malgre L'eau Edzard Müller Moormerland D
T3 0 2164 Garodkin Peggy Sue Werner Zwiertz Beverungen D
T3 0 2082 Tina de la Carriere de Gypse Jeannot Guth Willgottheim F
T3 0 2203 Wildmarkens Gucci Ivan Frederiksen Svebolle DK
T3 0 2252 Lara di Casa Nobili Giovanni Merola Barra-Napoli I
T3 0 2287 Elga del Murnighello Maurizio Faoro Chiari (BS) I
T4 0 2066 Caren vom Holtkämper See Jose Luiz Fernandes Sao Paulo BR
T4 0 2059 Kali vom Uhlbachtal Michael Jakesch Althütte D
 

Junghundklasse Rüden

SG 1 3033 Odin vom Holtkämper Hof Jörg Niedergassel Bielefeld D
SG 2 3005 Yenno vom Hühnegrab Frank Kadur Mülheim-Kärlich D
SG 3 3056 Scott aus Agrigento Peter Send Viernheim D
SG 4 3134 Bazi von der Urbecke Hans-Joachim Dux Salzkotten D
SG 5 3148 Aron della Terra dei Forti Ognjen Kapidzic Krailing D
SG 6 3059 Tiras vom Roten Feld Dagmar Merkert Ebersbach D
SG 7 3018 Tor di Casa Nobili Karl-Heinz Zygadto Bürstadt D
SG 8 3107 Ugo v. Haus Thalie Daniel Thibaut Namur B
SG 9 3099 Luis vom Arnsberger Klosterberg Jan-Hendrik Henke Ense D
SG 10 3149 Dingo von der Tscheppaschlucht Gabriele Heller Haßfurt D
SG 11 3237 Nando della Valcuvia Luciano Musolino Cittiglio (Varese) I
SG 12 3025 Gold Szenberg Wiktor Kowalski Scinawa PL
SG 13 3035 Ilbo vom Holtkämper See Hermann Niedergassel Bielefeld D
SG 14 3041 Losso vom Schloß Weitmar Hans-Dieter Wüst Lorsch D
SG 15 3126 Uras von der Brucknerallee Ralf Peters Schermbeck D
SG 16 3137 Yanox von Bad-Boll Hans-Peter Rieker Aichelberg D
SG 17 3182 Yappo von der Kahler Heide Ilona Schwickerath Emmerich D
SG 18 3017 Bijou vom FREESE LAND Antonio Villello Enger D
SG 19 3078 Sven vom Zellergrund Christina Unterberg Leinfelden-Echterdingen D
SG 20 3027 Fernet von der Grafenburg Karoly Toth Rackeresztür H
SG 21 3106 Iceman von Arlett Peter Meurer Großmaischeid D
SG 22 3172 Urex de la Passerelle des Agneaux Noirs Edith Andna Obenheim F
SG 23 3194 Andrjuscha van Noort Walter J. Monroe Exeter, US
SG 24 3068 Haweto Nufo Janne Alholt Skanderborg DK
SG 25 3203 Ingodds Agassi Liv Evjen Trondheim N
SG 26 3131 Idefix vom Köriser See Svetlana Zoubtsova Nuthe-Urstromtal D
SG 27 3012 Jimmy von Arminius 2000 Jakob Meyer Aurich D
SG 28 3253 Nabucco vom Römerland Heinz Preller Schwäbisch Hall D
SG 29 3132 Yello von der Urbecke Friedrich Stenner Hemer D
SG 30 3091 Uschigärdens Dexter Björn Larsson Umea S
SG 31 3252 Superioue's Zlatan Annetth Lindskog Flisby S
SG 32 3145 Wakei vom Thaipan Ilse Glück Timelkam A
SG 33 3186 Jello vom Fichtenschlag Kin Sun Lee Tuen Mun HK
SG 34 3030 Amor vom Wiener Weg Roland Gärtner Hainburg D
SG 35 3082 Vünchen des Terres de la Serpenterie Jean Marie Lefranc Pezarches F
SG 36 3049 Jello von den Leinewiesen Kerstin Dylda Bitterfeld D
SG 37 3079 Jeffrey vom Fichtenschlag Petr Martirosson Düsseldorf D
SG 38 3115 Yago von Honduras Petra Schilinski Petershagen D
SG 39 3074 Artus von der Sudheimer Linde Ingrid Budde Brakel D
SG 40 3069 Giant-Hank v.d. Berkthoeve Roel A. W. Verhagen Oss NL
SG 41 3093 Tango von der Hopfenhalle Markus Zimmermann Sandhausen D
SG 42 3218 Quincy vom Holsteiner-Hof Wolfgang Meinen Südbrookmerland D
SG 43 3217 Saphir aus Agrigento Klaus Dworschak Alesheim D
SG 44 3150 Ronny aus Agrigento Ning Khong Thee Jakarta ID
SG 45 3084 Orlando von der Magistrale Rüdiger Roth Hilchenbach D
SG 46 3216 Rafaye Duxx Alfons Roerkohl Castrop-Rauxel D
SG 47 3070 Kirk vom Osterberger-Land Ralf Lang Beverungen D
SG 48 3081 Ice v. Steinhauerberg Stefano Beggiato Monza (MI) I
SG 49 3120 Gonzo v. d. Yrigoyen Hans-Joachim Dux Salzkotten D
SG 50 3083 Diego vom Nadelhaus Bernd Weber Bad Schwartau D
SG 51 3229 Kalimero vom Taubenbrunnen Kerstin Felder-Sundarp Eschweiler D
SG 52 3047 Odin von der Magistrale Norbert Schleuter Altenberge D
SG 53 3215 Momen von Regina Pacis Achim Schilling Datteln D
SG 54 3063 Ux aus Wattenscheid Waldemar Köber Bochum D
SG 55 3156 Bandor vom Hühnegrab Naci Izmirlioglu Mülheim-Kärlich D
SG 56 3254 Zafiris of Marathon Land George Papathanasis Marathon GR
SG 57 3200 Lardo vom Stieglerhof Joachim Stiegler Hohenstein-Ernstthal D
SG 58 3228 Zeus dell' Isola dei Baroni Alain Merguin Genéve CH
SG 59 3036 Marcos vom Holtkämper See Hermann Niedergassel Bielefeld D
SG 60 3175 Kerry von der Zenteiche Ludwig Roth Dietzenbach D
SG 61 3040 Karol vom Hasenborn Frank Maxein Neuwied D
SG 62 3142 Leo vom Haus Malle Friedrich Samhaber Eferding A
SG 63 3227 Xino vom Team Fiemereck Jürgen Wicht Bamberg D
SG 64 3176 Pablo von der Ernetranch Klaus Kubczak Lahr D
SG 65 3247 Baer vom Dänischen Hof Susanne Buchholz Quickborn D
SG 66 3094 Theo von der Hopfenhalle Markus Zimmermann Sandhausen D
SG 67 3230 Yogo von der Kahler Heide Gerd Reims Ronneburg D
SG 68 3232 Kimon v. Hutweide Josef Rivis-Tipei Arad RO
SG 69 3174 Peréz von der Ernetranch Rolf Disch Baden-Baden D
SG 70 3087 Baron di Poggio Morello Pasquale Chicchirichi Poggio Morello (Teramo) I
SG 71 3100 Robin vom Laacher-Haus Magdalena Diederichs Jüchen D
SG 72 3109 Xoltan vom Haus Brezel Toni Brezel Hendersonville, US
SG 73 3065 Fabio von Dakota Heike Gerber St. Wendel D
SG 74 3058 Alberto vom Lüttersbruch Karl-Heinz Gladbach Langenfeld D
SG 75 3009 Godalis Hector Uday Jani Surrey, KT 27 DU GB
SG 76 3062 Zarno vom Klostermoor Hannelies Roscheck Burscheid D
SG 77 3071 Justin zum Kolbenguß Julia Thome St.Leon Rot D
SG 78 3026 Ulk vom St.-Michaels-Berg Werner Zwiertz Beverungen D
SG 79 3205 Jeck von der Spieserstraße Willi Schott Völklingen D
SG 80 3158 Mischaland's Joaqin Anders Eriksson Örsundsbro S
SG 81 3204 Waldo vom Emkendorfer Park Jose Oves Martinez Puerto del Carmen
SG 82 3189 Godalis Figo Manfred Vosteen Köln D
SG 83 3231 Ulko du Val D'Anzin Eric Trentenaere Fontenay St. Pere F
SG 84 3112 Ultra de L'Oree de Bretagne Johan Pied La Chapelle Craonnaise F
SG 85 3095 Rambo vom Geiersbergerhof Peter Baumann Hochspeyer D
SG 86 3105 Jamie zum Kolbenguß Christian Lang St. Leon-Rot D
SG 87 3123 Koks vom Kleinen Holzweg Horst Kramer Kassel D
SG 88 3165 Dux Walensdorf Sergej Jelenak Nova Lesna SK
SG 89 3044 Rasko von der Wilhelmswarte Günter Schwedes Dietzhölztal D
SG 90 3234 Flaki del Cerbero Claudio Coelli Brescia I
SG 91 3034 Omen vom Holtkämper Hof Jörg Niedergassel Bielefeld D
SG 92 3162 Elvis Splitberg Dario Gulin Lozovac HR
SG 93 3117 Zambo von der Kahler Heide Angela Kaiser Gedern D
SG 94 3088 Taiger vom Roten Feld Rodo Stauffer Dietikon CH
SG 95 3129 Basko Karanberg Hans Mayer jun. Viernheim D
SG 96 3260 Nuck von Fidelius Tassos Evangelou Dilofo Varis GR
SG 97 3214 Berry von Trafalga Mandy Krieg Parchim D
SG 98 3101 Chijas Weiko Jan Siebenhaar Kr. Eskilstrup DK
SG 99 3190 Xando von der Egauperle Josef Ketzler Burgheim D
SG 100 3010 Uli von der Brucknerallee Peter König Gladbeck D
SG 101 3245 Gigolo von Modithor Edgar Holzmann Dormitz D
SG 102 3178 Kellogs von Oasis Britta Bourscheidt Ahaus D
SG 103 3130 Bastian Karanberg Hans Mayer jun. Viernheim D
SG 104 3133 Yasko von der Urbecke Friedrich Stenner Hemer D
SG 105 3167 Buddy-Lee von Tho-Sei Liane Seiler Bönen D
SG 106 3046 Xando vom St.-Michaels-Berg Werner Zwiertz Beverungen D
SG 107 3038 Nash vom Blumenkamp Silke Kleine Schieder-Schwalenberg D
SG 108 3209 Clif del Gupo Benko Koloman Martjanci SI
SG 109 3037 Marco von Kuramathi Sandra Czech Mannheim D
SG 110 3021 Balko vom Süderhof Karl-Heinz Nordhoff Marienfeld D
SG 111 3061 Bac von der Buchecke Franz Buchecker Eppenschlag D
SG 112 3032 Ork vom Holtkämper Hof Jörg Niedergassel Bielefeld D
SG 113 3152 Indo vom Wangener Grund Wilfried Quade Wangen D
SG 114 3140 Eddy vom Badsee Hans-Peter Rieker Aichelberg D
SG 115 3102 Azeto vom Wiedkamp Klaus Teschner Salzkotten D
SG 116 3114 Harkos von der Piste Trophe Kerstin Weigl Amberg D
SG 117 3223 Fabio von der Piste Trophe Jaroslav Klatik Raztocno SK
SG 118 3224 U'joker du Manoir de Junon Xavier Gosselin Quibou F
SG 119 3138 Adamo von Bad-Boll Hans-Peter Rieker Aichelberg D
SG 120 3121 Eros vom Frankengold Edeltraut Schneider Sören D
SG 121 3013 Sandro vom Ortskern Annemarie Ehnle Langenbrettach D
SG 122 3177 Beathalandet Xaragorn Ann Henberg Skövde S
SG 123 3157 Nash vom Haus Tigges Brigitte Planz Wuppertal D
SG 124 3155 Zambus von der Kahler Heide Lutz Hering Erlensee D
SG 125 3089 Xandro vom Naturpark-Altmühltal Susan Elaine Worley Essex CM15 0SJ GB
SG 126 3104 Amoroso von der Noriswand Deborah Theodossis Hendersonville, US
SG 127 3111 Rex vom Overledingerland Sari Nohe Viernheim D
SG 128 3141 Xaro Schloß Löwenherz Hendrik Wißmann Versmold D
SG 129 3212 Flipp von der Brossmerhöhe Michaela Schwörer Ettenheim D
SG 130 3160 Valko vom Fürstenstein Andreas Knecht Engen D
SG 131 3051 Apoll Mena Burgi Franc Kokas Tisina SI
SG 132 3183 Yascan von Bad-Boll Rudolf Behlke Schwäbisch Gmünd D
SG 133 3240 Stone di Chiaromantello Sabrina Bottigelli Busto Arsizio BV I
SG 134 3221 Santos vom Weihertürchen Klaus Gartmann Konstanz D
SG 135 3029 Laufer Mavic Daniel Szewczuk Krasnystaw PL
SG 136 3016 Manfred von den zwei Loewen Rainer Jochum Merchweiler D
SG 137 3219 Ergo Eltaie Jelena Siromolote Rigas LV
SG 138 3064 Riko vom Lärchenhain Natalie Fink St. Petersburg RU
U 1 3108 Kosta vom Hinterschloß Herbert Aigriner Vilshofen D
U 2 3226 Kasper von Arlett Margit van Dorssen Köln D
U 3 3011 Madock v. Heralmaborg Albert H. Veenstra Onnen NL
U 4 3166 Bos di Camporeale Michele Giannetta Foggia I
U 5 3259 Xako vom Portaner Waldemar Gießmann Porta Westfalica D
U 6 3210 Xolan vom Portaner Waldemar Gießmann Porta Westfalica D
U 7 3171 Tenno vom Farbenspiel Krzysztof Dobrzanski Brzesko-Okocim PL
U 8 3257 Quanto del Murnighello Antonio Asperti Fino Mornasko I
U 9 3168 Cruz di Camporeale Michele Giannetta Foggia I
U 10 3188 Ebafarmens Gordon Lasse Erensen Jernaker N
U 11 3213 Wallace del Desiderio Antonio Asperti Fino Mornasko I
EZ 0 3261 Wenzel vom Deutschen Eck Sandra Goebel Bergkamen D
EZ 0 3143 Victor delle Colonne D'Ercole Michele Vincenzo D'Alvano Frattamaggiore (NA) I
EZ 0 3118 Victor vom Team Fiemereck Georg Grau Höchstadt D
EZ 0 3258 Utah de la Garsende Attilio Ferrero Carouge CH
EZ 0 3136 Odin von der Wasserkuppe Walter Fischer Ochtendung D
EZ 0 3048 Diego vom Hasseltal Nicole Naumburg Dietrichsroda D
EZ 0 3147 Irk v. Ghattas Munir Ghattas Sao Paulo - SP BR
EZ 0 3055 Lennox von der Juchhe Lothar Gäfgen Fluterschen D
EZ 0 3122 Hobbit vom Heinrichplatz Marina Mnatsakanova Moscow RU
EZ 0 3170 Elvis vom Frankengold Nikolaus Meßler Köln D
EZ 0 3028 Waron vom Emkendorfer Park Gottfried Schöppler Wittgensdorf D
EZ 0 3206 Legolas von Aducht Domingo Morales Mönchengladbach D
EZ 0 3054 Arminius von der Feuerbacher Höhe Alper Yaya Rehenbühl/Pfofeld D
EZ 0 3006 Caruso vom Hawelkaweg Claudia Pumberger Ebersdorf A
EZ 0 3014 Martin von den zwei Loewen Carmen Wittung-Loew Schiffweiler D
EZ 0 3086 Pedro vom Schloss Runding Willy J. Gruber Erkheim D
EZ 0 3002 Picasso von Tronje Georg Mackle Maxdorf D
EZ 0 3208 Xanto von der Egauperle Max Gulde sen. Wittislingen D
EZ 0 3066 Gandor v.d. Berkthoeve H. A. J. Pittens Loosbroek NL
EZ 0 3116 Xito vom Feuerball Mirja Frank Freiburg D
EZ 0 3050 Marcus von Kuramathi Anna van Kovn Studio City US
EZ 0 3067 Nike von Oasis Alfons Roerkohl Castrop-Rauxel D
EZ 0 3238 Chicco vom Preetzer Land Jürgen Maibüchen Kürten D
EZ 0 3159 Trollo von der Michaelswiese Heinz Leuker Emmerich D
EZ 0 3052 Sambo vom Lastal Franz Heigl Straubing D
EZ 0 3236 Franziskus di Casa Pileci Margit van Dorssen Köln D
EZ 0 3007 Fank di Casa Cacozza Domenico Cacozza Dipignano I
 


Junghundklasse Hündinnen

SG 1 4079 Ania vom Agilolfinger Adelheid Storr Biberbach D
SG 2 4167 Yonna vom Hühnegrab Michael Scheerer Geisig D
SG 3 4129 Häsel vom Osterberger-Land Dirk Wortmann Lotte D
SG 4 4025 Quirina vom Bierstadter Hof Harald Gyurko Berlin D
SG 5 4110 Megan della Ciavasca Silvio Ferri Trezzano S/N (Milano) I
SG 6 4111 Zecke von Trafalga Karl-Heinz Füller Schweinfurt D
SG 7 4082 Jackie vom Wäschtengraben Michael Lietzau Steinach D
SG 8 4307 Tea di Casa Nobili Luigi Nobili Pollena Trocchia (NA) I
SG 9 4227 Vida Armandia Lidderdali Branko Ivanovic Belgrad YU
SG 10 4026 Ladriel von Aducht Werner Maxein Neuwied D
SG 11 4028 Yasmin v. Nieuwlandshof Jürgen Manser Wiesloch D
SG 12 4183 Vally von Aurelius Winfried Benitz Reichertshofen D
SG 13 4051 Lie vom Starkenburg-Blick Jürgen Keil Lorsch D
SG 14 4222 Danni vom Poxdorfer-Tannenhof Matthias Singer Poxdorf D
SG 15 4171 Carma degli Achei Giulio Fabbrini Roma I
SG 16 4046 Vana du Val D'Anzin Eric Trentenaere Fontenay St. Pere F
SG 17 4206 Team Paka's Daria Ulla Hansen Haderslev DK
SG 18 4005 Lana von der Zenteiche Christoph Ludwig Gemmerich D
SG 19 4065 Holly von Arminius 2000 Tina Martin Viernheim D
SG 20 4009 Karma von Regina Pacis Uwe Sprenger Netphen D
SG 21 4122 Yilla vom Hühnegrab Ulrich Mross Lahnstein D
SG 22 4212 Uffi vom Team Fiemereck Jürgen Wicht Bamberg D
SG 23 4158 Ina dell' Alto Pino Luigi Noto Catanzaro I
SG 24 4139 Quenda vom Elzmündungsraum Richard Brauch Mosbach D
SG 25 4088 Asia Stefano Beggiato Monza (MI) I
SG 26 4188 Ussy vom Quartier Latin Dirk Gabriel Büttelborn D
SG 27 4240 Briget di Fossombrone Horst-Peter Tacke Salzkotten D
SG 28 4010 Fenja di Casa Cacozza Domenico Cacozza Dipignano I
SG 29 4190 Tabea vom Quartier Latin Dirk Gabriel Büttelborn D
SG 30 4048 Hanka vom Osterberger-Land Uday Jani Surrey, KT 27 DU GB
SG 31 4138 Ywana von Bad-Boll Hans-Peter Rieker Aichelberg D
SG 32 4058 Yuka v. Riedgarten Marjan Baranja Tisina SI
SG 33 4170 Corin degli Achei Egidio Esposito Neapel I
SG 34 4006 Kratmosens Lucy Eugen Hartmut Lorösch Erlensee D
SG 35 4175 Nara vom Murrtal Kurt Maier Oppenweiler D
SG 36 4126 Gina Fenomen z Nieporetu Jerzy Falisz Wroclaw PL
SG 37 4004 Kelly von der Zenteiche Christoph Ludwig Gemmerich D
SG 38 4145 Veemtroppens Kira Tor Geir Aspengren Son N
SG 39 4008 Cara von der Orangerie Wolfgang Lauber Fulda D
SG 40 4096 Shakira vom Farbenspiel Erwin Wieser Eschweiler D
SG 41 4119 Holly von der kleinen Birke Ivan Hajek Rudna CZ
SG 42 4013 Xenia vom Messebau Wolfgang Riefling Erlensee D
SG 43 4049 Cina della Loggia dei Mercanti Sandra Czech Mannheim D
SG 44 4098 Pezi vom Schloss Runding Willy J. Gruber Erkheim D
SG 45 4073 Tina di Casa Nobili Umberto Nobili Polleno Trocchia I
SG 46 4032 Ziegerkamp Tyra Fredrik Steen Västerhaninge S
SG 47 4050 Rowienna vom Christinen Brunnen Roland Gärtner Hainburg D
SG 48 4100 Pischa della Valcuvia Luciano Musolino Cittiglio (Varese) I
SG 49 4289 Sunny vom La'Mirage Ludwig Zieglmayer Rottenburg D
SG 50 4021 Natasha vom Mittelwest Julie Martinez Bolingbrook, US
SG 51 4259 Kreislauf Korscia Sami Baggström Vantaa FI
SG 52 4248 Charlott vom Butjenter Land Uwe Wienbarg Nordenham D
SG 53 4226 Quarisa vom Bierstadter Hof Herbert Warn Todesfelde D
SG 54 4221 Dolly vom Poxdorfer-Tannenhof Matthias Singer Poxdorf D
SG 55 4249 Tanni vom Farbenspiel Marianne Goffard Crisnee-Kemexhe B
SG 56 4142 Zelly von den zwei Steinen Erwin Reich Magdeburg D
SG 57 4252 Nicoll v.d. Ochsenfurt Alfons Iten Müllheim CH
SG 58 4298 Oima vom Fiemereck Peter Fuchs Mähring D
SG 59 4092 Jenny vom Haus Röhner Walter Bickel Bretten D
SG 60 4232 Dixi v. Gerianian Hoff Antonio Pennino Napoli I
SG 61 4097 Godalis Hera Erich Bösl Schwandorf D
SG 62 4137 Zicke von Bad-Boll Hans-Peter Rieker Aichelberg D
SG 63 4062 Queen della Valle d'Itria Mauro Stendardo Matino (LE) I
SG 64 4174 Ilona di Casa Jose Georg Wagner Abensberg D
SG 65 4296 Angel von der Noriswand Christian Hankofer Stephansposching D
SG 66 4205 Lara von der Sandkautschneise Lothar Galinski Messel D
SG 67 4277 Pamina dei Due Fiumi Cristina Spaggiari S. Benedett PO I
SG 68 4084 Rafaye Cora of Draycor Jeanette Kirby Birmingham BZ4 0NR GB
SG 69 4063 Holly vom Osterberger-Land Dirk Wortmann Lotte D
SG 70 4283 Tanni Splitberg Igor Krstulovic Split HR
SG 71 4093 Nixe von Lentulo Hanno Möller Templin D
SG 72 4029 Haus Lucien's Fila Alex Rafn Grena DK
SG 73 4164 Nelly von Lentulo Frank Goldlust Berlin D
SG 74 4081 Amanda vom Hühnegrab Friedhard Schmidt Oberbachheim D
SG 75 4064 Diva vom Lippesteg Norbert Luhmann Wadersloh D
SG 76 4306 Udet von der Grotte Thorsten Holzkämper Schieder-Schwalenberg D
SG 77 4193 Nadja v. Jabora Willi Patten Neuss D
SG 78 4322 Valli du Schellenthal Fabien Lang Bitche F
SG 79 4286 Akacias Ayke Karin Gram Smorum DK
SG 80 4068 Honda di Camporeale Carlo Curci San Genesio ed Uniti I
SG 81 4055 Irma del Tulliano Giovanni Milano Sant Angelo A Cupolo (BN) I
SG 82 4228 Gayville's Varina Fiona Anderson-Worrall Beveren B
SG 83 4140 Prisca vom Elzmündungsraum Richard Brauch Mosbach D
SG 84 4039 Fatty di Casa Cacozza Domenico Cacozza Dipignano I
SG 85 4114 Nowena von der Ehrenfeste Georg Scheucher Breitenwang A
SG 86 4041 Werra v.d. Zomerdijkslanden Janine Krabbe Zwartsluis NL
SG 87 4254 Abba vom Hawelkaweg Franz Hawelka Ranshofen A
SG 88 4155 Abby vom Nadelhaus Ansgar Kartheiser Feuerscheid D
SG 89 4144 Eyre di Fossombrone Allevamento di Fossombrone S. Mauro I
SG 90 4200 Jara vom Schwarzen Korsaren Georg Hörmann Buchloe D
SG 91 4244 Juma zum Kolbenguß Robert Lang St. Leon-Rot D
SG 92 4157 Conbhairean Erin Heather MacDonald South Queensferry, Scotland,
SG 93 4276 Callas vom Externstein Benno Scholten Hoogeveen NL
SG 94 4031 Luna vom Mittenhauser Hof Bernd Kitzke Obermarchtal D
SG 95 4102 Jacky vom Osterberger-Land Dirk Wortmann Lotte D
SG 96 4324 Vora Ukrainian Land Oleg Levin Dnepropetrovsk UA
SG 97 4179 Pepita von Tronje Nikolaus Meßler Köln D
SG 98 4165 Daggi vom Frankengold Frank Goldlust Berlin D
SG 99 4109 Kira vom Hinterschloß Herbert Aigriner Vilshofen D
SG 100 4108 Dixiena vom Hirschensprung Angela Obermaier München D
SG 101 4150 Frisbee von Sendling Ognjen Kapidzic Krailing D
SG 102 4148 Yustine vom Zellwaldrand Bianka Mauermann Reichenbach D
SG 103 4162 Quenti von Tronje Nikolaus Meßler Köln D
SG 104 4172 Bona degli Achei Egidio Esposito Neapel I
SG 105 4099 Pischa vom Schloss Runding Willy J. Gruber Erkheim D
SG 106 4211 Samara von der Fürstenperle Renate Rieker Aichelberg D
SG 107 4215 Unin vom Baruther Land Eva Mager Klein Köris D
SG 108 4243 Antonia vom Hühnegrab Friedhard Schmidt Oberbachheim D
SG 109 4233 Alicalapa Jean Luc Alicalapa Terre Sainte F
SG 110 4087 Gandhy v.d. Berkthoeve Ria M.L.A.J. Pittens-Sesink Loosbroek NL
SG 111 4152 Holly vom Arkanum Robert Lang St. Leon-Rot D
SG 112 4284 Gina of Han-Cheon Ju-Hyun Roh Seoul KO
SG 113 4293 Kea vom Hasenborn Thorsten Wacker Wilnsdorf D
SG 114 4192 Gina vom Casselswald Dieter Donie Illingen D
SG 115 4303 Quena vom Feuermelder Vladimir Stokic Pozarevac YU
SG 116 4057 Uffy du Pre Moussey Jocelyne Poupon Virey Sous Bar F
SG 117 4323 Ute di Ca'San Marco Giuseppe Biondani San Marino B.A. Verona I
SG 118 4120 Heydi vom Blossom-Land Martha Hunt Tampa, US
SG 119 4313 Conny di Casa Piellier Raffaele Renna Borgosesia (VC) I
SG 120 4030 Kimie vom Mittenhauser Hof Bernd Kitzke Obermarchtal D
SG 121 4116 Elsa v. Lammersbeek Gert Lammertink Enter NL
SG 122 4219 Oceana vom Fiemereck Wolfgang Sander Löhne D
SG 123 4080 Aida von der Feuerbacher Höhe Peter Strack Malsburg-Marzell D
SG 124 4147 Killy vom Osterberger-Land Dirk Wortmann Lotte D
SG 125 4083 Qina zur Vosskuhle Thomas Jankowski Bochum D
SG 126 4059 Wannie vom Emkendorfer Park Daniel Hanswillemenke Gütersloh D
SG 127 4094 Naila von Lentulo Hanno Möller Templin D
SG 128 4302 Tolli v. Alexyrvo Hof Elizabeth Hyatt Afton, US
SG 129 4297 Jatrice von Regina Pacis Sabine Pister Ketsch D
SG 130 4131 Brenda vom Wanderfreund Dieter Schulze Radbruch D
SG 131 4001 Freya von Arlett Margit van Dorssen Köln D
SG 132 4044 Aisha Team Torretta Pietro Minutella Omegna I
SG 133 4023 Aika vom Wiener Weg Rüdiger Merkel Hochheim D
SG 134 4299 Foxi Giovanni Folino Bevera di Sirtori I
SG 135 4230 Tora vom Becherbach Wolfgang Gibhardt Kassel D
SG 136 4154 Wildmarkens Kimmy Jeanette Hansen Slagelse DK
SG 137 4078 Alida von Campaluna Mareike Niemeyer Garrel D
SG 138 4166 Pisa von Tronje Nikolaus Meßler Köln D
SG 139 4163 Venivedici des Terres de la Serpenterie Florence Clautour-Boulaire
SG 140 4156 Unka de Geronimo Paul Dechenaud Chemagnieu F
SG 141 4191 Fiena vom Casselswald Edgar Jochum Illingen D
SG 142 4040 Gravin-First v. Elster Schloss Ryanne Pieper Goch D
SG 143 4128 Bianka Karanberg Cedric Blackbourne Viernheim D
SG 144 4180 Zelle von der Kahler Heide Hendrik Hering Erlensee D
SG 145 4281 Lupi Temperari Erta Matteo De Prisco Scandiano (Reggio Emilia) I
SG 146 4195 Amber von der Noriswand Bernhard Prem St. Ulrich A
SG 147 4086 Ynca v.d. Zomerdijkslanden Jan Minnema Leeuwarden NL
SG 148 4247 Estrellest Qurry Karin Lageda Tallinn EF
SG 149 4035 Wita vom Emkendorfer Park Dominik Stangl Tiefenbach D
SG 150 4121 Ura von der Rangauhöhe Paul Graf Uehlfeld D
SG 151 4047 Dama vom Merkur-Stern Anke Koch Espelkamp D
SG 152 4067 Tiffany aus Agrigento Manuela Borgiel Rastatt D
SG 153 4033 Xena vom Naturpark-Altmühltal Johnny Dikermyr Södertälje S
SG 154 4236 Sensen Mann Una Kim Baggström Karjaa FI
SG 155 4018 Cicke vom Körner Grund Anja Klingenberg Dortmund D
SG 156 4198 Quitte von Lentulo Hanno Möller Templin D
SG 157 4194 Saska vom Lastal Alfred Kronberger Rosenau A
SG 158 4168 Dina vom Friesenblick Michael Kautz Herzogenrath D
SG 159 4177 Mischaland's Indina Anders Eriksson Örsundsbro S
SG 160 4186 Lajka Mavic Krzysztof Dobrzanski Brzesko-Okocim PL
SG 161 4036 Vickie du Pays D'Iroise Stephan Lervannec Raymond Commana F
SG 162 4178 Mischaland's Landa Anders Eriksson Örsundsbro S
SG 163 4261 Yudith von der Urbecke Etem Vatansever Avenlar/Istanbul TR
SG 164 4239 Samba vom Ortskern Thomas Kern Buchen D
SG 165 4234 Beverly v. Blu Oysters Giovanni Nurcato San Giorgio s. Anna C.
SG 166 4112 Romy vom Geiersbergerhof Sari Nohe Viernheim D
SG 167 4199 Casablanca v. Arkona Park Dariusz Makarewicz Stettin PL
SG 168 4210 Eskada von der Kahler Heide Gerd Reims Ronneburg D
SG 169 4279 Eva von der Rommelsbach Sari Nohe Viernheim D
SG 170 4076 Mandy vom Grenzblick Birgit Diegel Brieselang D
SG 171 4061 Xendy Schloß Löwenherz Barbara Quandt Bielefeld D
SG 172 4060 Jassie von den Leinewiesen Kerstin Dylda Bitterfeld D
SG 173 4242 Godalis Iona of Lyfame Kasim Khan Hounslow TW5 0AB GB
SG 174 4216 Gena von der Grafenburg Eva Mager Klein Köris D
SG 175 4218 Fritzi von der Roten Matter Esther Carlile Deggendorf D
SG 176 4019 Blume vom Finnewald Rene Herrmann Bachra D
SG 177 4235 Quilly del Murnighello Egidio Boselli Foresto Sparso I
SG 178 4213 Bella von der Wiesenau Siegbert Aulbach Aschaffenburg D
SG 179 4037 Cissy Karanberg Helmut Sturm Rothenberg D
SG 180 4074 Azka Oger Schloss Irina Turlo Balozi Rigas RAJ LV
SG 181 4106 Nadja vom Haus Bruchersee Dieter Schmuck Bergneustadt D
SG 182 4056 Hila von der Bietigheimer Hardt Heiko Hammer Bietigheim D
SG 183 4077 Aika vom Gollachtal Andreas Knorr Bieberehren D
SG 184 4011 Aurum Aglis Laura Elena Aglicheva Moskau RU
SG 185 4012 Aurum Aglis Magic Elena Aglicheva Moskau RU
SG 186 4275 Ceza v. Haus Arranka Benno Scholten Hoogeveen NL
SG 187 4101 Margman Ziesel Margit Kuusman Tallinn EF
SG 188 4161 Nea vom Haus Tigges Brigitte Planz Wuppertal D
SG 189 4069 Kenia vom Taubenbrunnen Yelena Scheuermann Novosibirsk RU
SG 190 4272 Xanthia vom Akazien-Wäldchen Sven Pauker Castrop-Rauxel D
SG 191 4070 Pille von Tronje Yelena Scheuermann Novosibirsk RU
SG 192 4196 Vicky von der Stösserbank Klaus Kubczak Lahr D
A 1 4280 Sandra di Chiaromantello Sabrina Bottigelli Busto Arsizio BV I
U 1 4201 Xandra vom Schacher Max Wittmann Kösching D
U 2 4045 Ukraine du Val D'Anzin Eric Trentenaere Fontenay St. Pere F
U 3 4223 Ultra di Ca'San Marco Mariotto Ferruccio Verona I
U 4 4257 Hawanna v. Contra Dora Szeplaki Erd H
U 5 4264 Xantia vom Portaner Waldemar Gießmann Porta Westfalica D
U 6 4305 Wenke del Desiderio Mario Trocino Casella-Genova I
U 7 4311 Inka di Casa Jose Georg Wagner Abensberg D
U 8 4113 Abby Del Casa De Cicco Bert Riemann Heusweiler D
U 9 4185 Kimba Topolovnicka Momcilo Mihajlovic Topolovnick YU
U 10 4208 Essy vom Steigerhof Marco Heß Wiesbaden D
U 11 4229 Ussi di Ca'San Marco Giorgio Nicoli Verona I
U 12 4237 Nina v. Hutweide Lucian Rivis-Tipei Arad RO
U 13 4262 Yavanna Demi v. Nieuwlandshof Aaltje Leusink-Houwing Buinen NL
U 14 4291 Kia v. Hutweide Lucian Rivis-Tipei Arad RO
U 15 4315 Haus Lucien's Farina Alex Rafn Grena DK
U 16 4181 Chenta di Camporeale Michele Giannetta Foggia I
EZ 0 4197 Emilie von Modithor Edgar Holzmann Dormitz D
EZ 0 4118 Victoria vom Team Fiemereck Georg Grau Höchstadt D
EZ 0 4309 Quidi av Quantos Gerd Sorensen Krokelvdalen N
EZ 0 4217 Olga von der Wasserkuppe Helmut Vey Gersfeld D
EZ 0 4238 Iris des clot de s'ullastre Josep Prat Falgas Torroella de Montgri (Gerona) E
EZ 0 4075 Daisy vom Frankengold Peter Bendix Lindenhayn D
EZ 0 4123 Beathalandet Xanadou Peter Edman Habo S
EZ 0 4255 Geni von der Salzblume Gerhard Weber Könnern D
EZ 0 4269 Vourasie du Val D'Anzin Margit van Dorssen Köln D
EZ 0 4282 Tesy v. Dax All'Alberone Antonella Todaro Martignacco/ UD I
EZ 0 4115 Biggi vom Steinheimer Becken Erwin Gröner Steinheim D
EZ 0 4133 Yascha vom Grabfeldgau Lisa Dieterich Bad Neustadt D
EZ 0 4214 Inkana von Arlett Kerstin Meurer Großmaischeid D
EZ 0 4015 Gila dell Isolotto William Furfaro Rende Cosenza I
EZ 0 4014 Genny dell Isolotto William Furfaro Rende Cosenza I
EZ 0 4104 Kerstin vom Hasenborn Werner Maxein Neuwied D
 


Jugendklasse Rüden

SG 1 5199 Vegas du Haut Mansard Winfried Benitz Reichertshofen D
SG 2 5046 Sony von der Neudenauer Holzsteige Norbert Schleuter Altenberge D
SG 3 5212 Winner vom Assaut Ingrid Sendzik Much D
SG 4 5224 Cello von Haus Yü Richard Yü Meerbusch D
SG 5 5152 Zidan vom Grabfeldgau Reinhard Dieterich Bad Neustadt D
SG 6 5017 Quantum vom Fiemereck Martin Steffen Kirchlengern D
SG 7 5301 Kenzo von der Grafenburg Horst Cordier Mehring D
SG 8 5179 Arex von Panoniansee Zlatko Ravlic Osijek HR
SG 9 5041 Negus vom Holtkämper See Hermann Niedergassel Bielefeld D
SG 10 5131 Iman vom Hühnegrab Sandra Schröter Delbrück D
SG 11 5172 Jaguar vom Arkanum Robert Lang St. Leon-Rot D
SG 12 5116 Merlin vom Osterberger-Land Bernd Nagel Detmold D
SG 13 5191 Tony degli Achei Egidio Esposito Neapel I
SG 14 5058 Olafo aus dem Haus Zygadto Karl-Heinz Zygadto Bürstadt D
SG 15 5070 Volpo v. Haus Thalie Wolfgang Krumnack Bochum D
SG 16 5241 Xandro vom Hause Monika Johann Bauhuber Stephansposching D
SG 17 5337 Vritz de la Huche Normande Patrick Plaisant Tremblay en France F
SG 18 5001 Cid von der Noriswand Ralf Hoffmann Karlstein D
SG 19 5130 Gandi von der Plassenburg Alfons Schwarz Mitteleschenbach D
SG 20 5156 Baran von Bad-Boll Hans-Peter Rieker Aichelberg D
SG 21 5166 Teejay von Wilhendorf John E. Henkel New Milford, US
SG 22 5050 Igel vom Hühnegrab Gerhard Verhesen Maasbracht NL
SG 23 5260 Paul vom Streek Leo Behrens Wardenburg D
SG 24 5173 Quosh vom Niemberger Eck Wolfgang Klingner Niemberg D
SG 25 5133 Devil v. Santamar Marc van Hout Brecht B
SG 26 5137 Ole vom Fichtenschlag Kathrin Grabowski Bochum D
SG 27 5120 Oktey vom Türkenkopf Torsten Kallenbach Möhra D
SG 28 5265 Rudi di Casa Massarelli Libero Massarelli Acquasparta Terni I
SG 29 5194 Tycoon von Baccara Horst-Peter Tacke Salzkotten D
SG 30 5129 Tarso von Batu Erich Orschler Königsee D
SG 31 5006 Ully vom Finkenschlag Angela Weeger Langenfeld D
SG 32 5184 Royal Asarko Lordana Marta Okrasa Kalisz PL
SG 33 5338 Dimor vom Butjenter Land Wolfgang Meinen Südbrookmerland D
SG 34 5033 Erasmus vom Merkur-Stern Daniela Koch Espelkamp D
SG 35 5002 Zorro van de Herdersfarm Jessy Schmeitz Selfkant D
SG 36 5007 Zasko van de Herdersfarm Jessy Schmeitz Selfkant D
SG 37 5181 Nero dell' Alto Pino Luigi Noto Catanzaro I
SG 38 5176 Mapk Splitberg Gerhard Olemotz sen. Gießen D
SG 39 5101 Entro vom Hühnegrab Tanja Grosche Haiger D
SG 40 5146 Bax Piste Trophe 2002 Gisela Leichmann Grafenwöhr D
SG 41 5247 Hank vom Zellwaldrand Ralf Wiesner Marbach D
SG 42 5151 Zeus vom Grabfeldgau Josef Rölling Burkardroth D
SG 43 5014 Nick dell' Alto Pino Francesco Miscimarra Lamezia Terme CZ I
SG 44 5020 Handy von Media Heinz Reininger Waibstadt D
SG 45 5035 Dorian v. Santamar Helmut Buß Bohmte D
SG 46 5113 Merlin vom Haus Cerba Ingeborg Cerba Homberg D
SG 47 5082 Bax von der Jahnhöhe Ralf Jürgens Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock D
SG 48 5047 Gismo vom Mühlenblick Norbert Schleuter Altenberge D
SG 49 5167 Danger vom Zellwaldrand Ralf Wiesner Marbach D
SG 50 5333 Urias vom Gletschertopf Hans-Peter Reinholdt Stetten D
SG 51 5015 Benny vom Haus Pe-Ja Peter Jansen Norden D
SG 52 5005 Yambo von der Radsieksbeeke Bernhard Kohlbrecher Wallenhorst D
SG 53 5063 Josch zum Gigelsfelsen Konrad Sigmund Neckargerach D
SG 54 5052 Andor aus der Brunnenstraße Otto Körber-Ahrens Einbeck D
SG 55 5143 Irk del Seprio Nevio Dalla Via Vedano Olona (VA) I
SG 56 5250 Drappo van Noort Edzard Müller Moormerland D
SG 57 5089 Pango vom Haus-Farrenkopf Werner Farrenkopf Walldürn D
SG 58 5276 Zeit del Murnighello Isacco Sottocorma Brusaporto I
SG 59 5018 Xano aus Wattenscheid Waldemar Köber jr. Bochum D
SG 60 5111 Eiko vom Merkur-Stern Silvio Ferri Trezzano S/N (Milano) I
SG 61 5322 Hill vom Haus Petznick Horst Petznick Glauburg D
SG 62 5088 Xento vom Elzmündungsraum Gisela Rohmann Viernheim D
SG 63 5124 Conan vom Haus Dexel Ralf Wenzel Sömmerda D
SG 64 5012 Vegas vom Bierstadter Hof Petra Kreuz Wiesbaden D
SG 65 5216 Ipps vom Nordlandzwinger Martina Paahsen Quickborn D
SG 66 5061 Mirkos von der Ostfriesischen Thingstätte Hinrich Meinen Ihlow D
SG 67 5114 Marek vom Haus Cerba Günter Cerba Homberg D
SG 68 5211 Hanko von Modithor Edgar Holzmann Dormitz D
SG 69 5067 Koy vom Wäschtengraben Michael Lietzau Steinach D
SG 70 5055 Scotch von der Liebeswarte Lise Rössel Sandred DK
SG 71 5178 Quero vom Langenbungert Ansgar Kartheiser Feuerscheid D
SG 72 5269 Maxi Splitberg Gerhard Olemotz sen. Gießen D
SG 73 5108 Alf Piste Trophe 2002 Erich Bösl Schwandorf D
SG 74 5213 Panzer III vom Mittelwest Mary McIntosh Grafton US
SG 75 5263 Niklas vom Wittelsbacher Schloß Albert Augustin Aichach D
SG 76 5266 Eros v. Gerianian Hoff Antonio Pennino Napoli I
SG 77 5060 Eric vom Friesenblick Wolfgang Meinen Südbrookmerland D
SG 78 5034 Jury Team Torretta Giuseppe Rey Trino Vercellese I
SG 79 5310 Zello v. Adelplatz J. van Zelst Westervoort NL
SG 80 5142 Hagadahls Quanos Marcus Blomqvist Habo S
SG 81 5300 Hagadahls Quarantino Marcus Blomqvist Habo S
SG 82 5192 Kwint v. Juerikställ J.J.H. Hofkamp Ter Apel NL
SG 83 5198 Vadin du Haut Mansard Francis Raoul Dammarie Sur Saulx F
SG 84 5157 Furio von Bad-Boll Hans-Peter Rieker Aichelberg D
SG 85 5026 Yambo a. Excarior Kjell Isachsen jr. Kongshamn N
SG 86 5054 Emilio vom Winnloh Anton Tepling Recklinghausen D
SG 87 5028 Quantum v. b. Harten Roque Benavides Lima 13 PE
SG 88 5011 Brisco vom Astral Holger Rohde Nordenham D
SG 89 5271 Fox Team Torretta Gianpiero Checco Vercelli I
SG 90 5135 Gilles di Casa Beggiato Stefano Beggiato Monza (MI) I
SG 91 5122 Broncor vom Speichersee Hans-Jürgen Müller Geeste D
SG 92 5087 Elton vom Marbeck Andreas Kranicz Delbrück D
SG 93 5187 Ramon vom Gödinghofer Weg Angelika Landers Bad Oeynhausen D
SG 94 5281 Jack del Murnighello Simone Pasi Marzama I
SG 95 5119 Zankos vom Hannoveranerhof Walter Stein Widdern D
SG 96 5340 Gittano Semper Wictor Davor Putak Zagreb HR
SG 97 5262 Aik von der Egauperle Max Gulde sen. Wittislingen D
SG 98 5150 Rocco vom Walzer Ursprung Claudia Petter Herbrechtingen D
SG 99 5040 Ross vom Holtkämper See Hermann Niedergassel Bielefeld D
SG 100 5309 Vito vom Insulaner Ingrid Kierszkowski Berlin D
SG 101 5103 Mac von der Datze Klaus Kempin Neubrandenburg D
SG 102 5077 Ben vom Mühlbach Peter Schikora Hambuch D
SG 103 5085 Asso vom Magisterdamm Giuseppe Demagistri Viernheim D
SG 104 5343 Varo vom Farbenspiel Rene Nesselbusch Kurtzenhouse F
SG 105 5107 Brazzo del Ceresio Enrico Menniti Brusimpiano (VA) I
SG 106 5056 Kalle von der Königsgarde Alfred Lewald Bad Vilbel D
SG 107 5228 Monty von der Sandkautschneise Lothar Galinski Messel D
SG 108 5158 Yasko vom Elzmündungsraum Richard Brauch Mosbach D
SG 109 5161 Zigo vom Elzmündungsraum Richard Brauch Mosbach D
SG 110 5022 Brando von der Addingaste Wilko Knieper Norden D
SG 111 5159 Xare vom Elzmündungsraum Richard Brauch Mosbach D
SG 112 5030 Yango vom Emkendorfer Park Dominik Stangl Tiefenbach D
SG 113 5037 Djego vom St.-Michaels-Berg Werner Zwiertz Beverungen D
SG 114 5324 Hanno vom Wustenberger-Land Jeannette Kempkes Agua-Dulze US
SG 115 5285 Jackson von Premutia Sari Nohe Viernheim D
SG 116 5277 Lars v. Contra Dora Szeplaki Erd H
SG 117 5196 Star Wustenberger-Land Martha Hunt Tampa, US
SG 118 5066 Kenzo von der Rohburg Manuela Borgiel Rastatt D
SG 119 5100 Jago von Premutia Thomas Berger Spiesen-Elversberg D
SG 120 5112 Eran z. Arnultovic Roman Janata Novj Bor CZ
SG 121 5139 Leri Picasso Lena Pichler Bjerre Boeslunde DK
SG 122 5148 Jack vom Wimbach-Schloß Peter Langejürgen Bad Salzuflen D
SG 123 5171 Deco von der Noriswand Natalia Yanushkova Moskowskaya Oblast RU
SG 124 5117 Sit vom Holtkämper Hof Jörg Niedergassel Bielefeld D
SG 125 5065 Portland vom Fiemereck Kim Mahn Bielefeld D
SG 126 5317 Woody vom Farbenspiel Hans Holler Neuss D
SG 127 5220 Estrellest Onnex Eve Pungas Pärnumaa EF
SG 128 5147 Lutz von der Piste Trophe Erich Bösl Schwandorf D
SG 129 5280 Zerbus vom Emkendorfer Park Hinrich Müller Bad Essen D
SG 130 5086 Snatch von Tronje Winfried Steffes Mülheim D
SG 131 5123 Yasso II vom Mittelwest Julie Martinez Bolingbrook, US
SG 132 5032 Nicos von Kuramathi Peter Send Viernheim D
SG 133 5307 Alex v. Napaweinberg Nick Christ Napa, US
SG 134 5090 Patro vom Haus-Farrenkopf Werner Farrenkopf Walldürn D
SG 135 5325 Justin v. Steinhauerberg Gerard Thanhoffer Niederwil CH
SG 136 5283 Tarak vom Bergischen Tal Alexandra van Dorssen Köln D
SG 137 5242 Shamane vom Gröhnegauer-Land Dieter Dreyer Melle D
SG 138 5084 Igor della Bella Galiana Antonio Di Punzio Viterbo I
SG 139 5339 Mais of Marathon Land Vasilis Balakas-Vasiliou Marathon/Attikis 19007 GR
SG 140 5267 Lyshöj's Wonder Boy Kai F. Mortensen Egtved DK
SG 141 5188 Quindo vom Gödinghofer Weg Angelika Landers Bad Oeynhausen D
SG 142 5189 Quincey vom Gödinghofer Weg Angelika Landers Bad Oeynhausen D
SG 143 5096 Verdi de la Taverniere J. Pierre Schnisa Ormes F
SG 144 5045 Quando von der Burdenow Anela Scheffler Gantenbeck D
SG 145 5121 Lord vom Lahnwehr Erhard Schmidt Runkel D
SG 146 5009 Pascho aus dem Haus Zygadto Karl-Heinz Zygadto Bürstadt D
SG 147 5039 Orbit vom Holtkämper See Hermann Niedergassel Bielefeld D
SG 148 5163 Gino von Premutia Heinz Lauer Illingen D
SG 149 5227 Oliver von der Sandkautschneise Lothar Galinski Messel D
SG 150 5226 Oscar vom Friedenspark Martin Schwarzpaul Hemer D
SG 151 5106 Frodo vom holländischen Hof C.T. Verzaal Zoeterwoude NL
SG 152 5261 Boris vom Regul Svetlana Zoubtsova Nuthe-Urstromtal D
SG 153 5093 Dexter vom Nindorfer Haus Eugen Vogl Buchhofen D
SG 154 5282 Ben della Gens Pontina Mario Bochicchio Aprilia (Latina) I
SG 155 5071 Valentino von der Bärenschlucht Wolfgang Krumnack Bochum D
SG 156 5290 Xaver vom Ortskern Thomas Kern Buchen D
SG 157 5221 Estrellest Panter Indrek Kasela Tallinn EF
SG 158 5019 Hoss vom Germanenring Alois Weber München D
SG 159 5051 Merlin von der Moritzburg Jutta Recker Ahlen D
SG 160 5288 Magic zur Worringer Rheinaue Margit van Dorssen Köln D
SG 161 5164 Ilya von Melanchthon Harald Hohmann Knittlingen D
SG 162 5287 Milano zur Worringer Rheinaue Margit van Dorssen Köln D
SG 163 5078 Nemo von Kuramathi Danny Spreitler Amory US
SG 164 5132 Kerry von den Leinewiesen Stephan Uebe Ramsin D
SG 165 5095 York vom St.-Michaels-Berg Werner Zwiertz Beverungen D
SG 166 5064 Jacko zum Gigelsfelsen Konrad Sigmund Neckargerach D
SG 167 5215 Fimo von Silvalacus Marion Seewald Nürnberg D
SG 168 5313 Cevin vom Mühlbach Birgit Momberger Singhofen D
SG 169 5201 Rocco Mavic Krzystof Giliniecki Kozalin PL
SG 170 5155 Janus vom Holtkämper See Hermann Niedergassel Bielefeld D
SG 171 5318 Marko von der Blautalhalle Daniela Wenzel Langenenslingen D
SG 172 5223 Kazan Mavic Pawel Cieraszewski Rybna PL
SG 173 5042 Marek von der Falkenkanzel Bruno Stör Wernberg-Köblitz D
SG 174 5076 Joe vom Wimbach-Schloß Brigitte Thospann Lemgo D
SG 175 5208 Kay vom Casselswald Roland Regitz Dirmingen D
SG 176 5279 Astor v. Slovenske Gorice Patricija Mursic Dobravlje SI
SG 177 5297 Roy v. Uebeschi-See Beat Rychener Uetendorf CH
SG 178 5008 Quattro aus dem Haus Zygadto Karl Lenz Bürstadt D
SG 179 5299 Alf vom Akazien-Wäldchen Karin Rampe Herne D
SG 180 5316 Basko von der Burg-Falkenstein Gabriele Otto Arnsberg D
SG 181 5207 Kimi vom Casselswald Roland Regitz Dirmingen D
SG 182 5016 Nemo zum Turmacker Josef Zintl Dürrlauingen D
SG 183 5229 Tim vom Holtkämper Hof Brigitta Homann Barsinghausen D
SG 184 5138 Veit di Casa Mary Alessandro Bortolazzi Mussolente I
U 1 5083 Yackos aus Agrigento Leonhard Schweikert Waghäusel D
U 2 5180 Texas von Baccara Horst-Peter Tacke Salzkotten D
U 3 5243 Cayira's Herro Lasse Erensen Jernaker N
U 4 5027 Quanto v. b. Harten Roque Benavides Lima 13 PE
U 5 5097 Visum v.d. Ybajo Hoeve Bastian Verschoor Hellevoetsluis NL
U 6 5231 Hidalgo vom Dorahaus Branko Gvacic Ludwigsburg D
U 7 5278 Jeremias vom Zellwaldrand Ralf Wiesner Marbach D
U 8 5284 Rizzo von Rapicar Mandy Menzel Erlensee D
U 9 5298 Exel vom Almhof Andre Kovacs Johanngeorgenstadt D
U 10 5321 Niko di Casa Paola Enzo Boccalatte Vigliano Bielle I
EZ 0 5217 Ricos vom Murrtal Kurt Maier Oppenweiler D
EZ 0 5320 Marco od Tiganjice Darko Ostojin Zrenjanin YU
EZ 0 5336 Zorro vom Bauhofer-Land Frank Mallach Laage D
EZ 0 5013 Quentin aus dem Haus Zygadto Sabine Goff Kerzenheim D
EZ 0 5219 Bobby von der Westfalenmetropole Harald Klaßen Dortmund D
EZ 0 5197 Eros vom Thermodos Albrecht Woerner Lauffen D
EZ 0 5315 Beiko vom Gleisenauer Schloß Gabriele Heller Haßfurt D
EZ 0 5177 Belito vom Gleisenauer Schloß Gabriele Heller Haßfurt D
EZ 0 5075 Quentin von Oasis Joseph Summerhill Castrop-Rauxel D
EZ 0 5127 Bandit Del Casa De Cicco Heinz Faist Umkirch D
EZ 0 5079 Sasko vom Mönchberg Werner Hagmaier Undenheim D
EZ 0 5081 Vigo vom Höchstadter Wappen Erich Siegwart Höchstadt D
EZ 0 5170 Vico vom Farbenspiel Ivo Bonic Sesvete HR
EZ 0 5074 Idol vom kleinen Land Erich Lukas Worms D
EZ 0 5334 Harley vom Heitpark Daniel Jantz Bad Iburg D
EZ 0 5068 Maestro vom Osterberger-Land Eckhard Brickwedde Wallenhorst D
EZ 0 5049 Pegasus von Aducht Heinrich Meßler Mönchengladbach D
EZ 0 5186 Ultimo von Tronje Nikolaus Meßler Köln D
EZ 0 5293 Napoleon zur Worringer Rheinaue Bruno Itter Köln D
EZ 0 5254 Glicko von Dakota Claudia Heeks Goch D
EZ 0 5206 Naxos vom Holtkämper See Katja Klotzsche Dresden D
EZ 0 5248 Dipp van Noort Edzard Müller Moormerland D
EZ 0 5236 Peppino von Isidora Jessica Steup Bad Marienberg D
EZ 0 5072 Pan-Tau von Oasis Alfons Roerkohl Castrop-Rauxel D
EZ 0 5010 Cayos von der Noriswand Bernd Rückert Haibach D
EZ 0 5314 Kupfer's Amico Karl Georg Lohmann Hobro DK
EZ 0 5024 Tanko di Castel del Rio Peter Send Viernheim D
 

Jugendklasse Hündinnen

SG 1 6070 Vanta vom Höchstadter Wappen Tanja Siegwart Höchstadt D
SG 2 6191 Chiara vom Steffen Haus Carsten Hönig Simmern D
SG 3 6289 Hilvi vom Hühnegrab Waldemar Köber jr. Bochum D
SG 4 6113 Yackina aus Agrigento Leonhard Schweikert Waghäusel D
SG 5 6408 Jojo vom Zellwaldrand Ralf Wiesner Marbach D
SG 6 6359 Pania dell' Alto Pino Alfons Licher jun. Bösel D
SG 7 6130 Elvy vom Dänischen Hof Josef Storr Biberbach D
SG 8 6058 Quanta v. b. Harten Roque Benavides Lima 13 PE
SG 9 6220 Paula vom Kuckucksland Ottmar Grünewald Neu-Isenburg D
SG 10 6393 Tiffany vom Pendler Wolfgang Meinen Südbrookmerland D
SG 11 6131 Ubara von der Bärenschlucht Uday Jani Surrey, KT 27 DU GB
SG 12 6223 Demi v. Santamar Marc van Hout Brecht B
SG 13 6379 Fendi v. Gerianian Hoff Antonio Pennino Napoli I
SG 14 6221 Qualli vom Kuckucksland Ottmar Grünewald Neu-Isenburg D
SG 15 6119 Osaka vom Fichtenschlag Lutz Wischalla Wimmelburg D
SG 16 6075 Qually vom Grauen Sandra Czech Mannheim D
SG 17 6185 Emma vom Klostermoor Bernhard Norda Papenburg D
SG 18 6112 Anna vom Lehnhof Wolfgang Gibhardt Kassel D
SG 19 6371 Perle vom Türkenkopf Torsten Kallenbach Möhra D
SG 20 6254 Aishe vom Elzmündungsraum Richard Brauch Mosbach D
SG 21 6292 Dixi vom Wildsteiger Landhaus Marcus Göbl Wildsteig D
SG 22 6023 Ossina vom Fichtenschlag Marco Oßmann Weißenbrunn D
SG 23 6396 Gina vom Aquamarin Gerd Dexel Paderborn D
SG 24 6277 Grit von Trafalga Lutz Wischalla Wimmelburg D
SG 25 6014 Prixi von Regina Pacis Uwe Sprenger Netphen D
SG 26 6009 Diara von der Noriswand Bernd Rückert Haibach D
SG 27 6148 Queen von Oasis Alfons Roerkohl Castrop-Rauxel D
SG 28 6091 Fiby vom Thermodos Albrecht Woerner Lauffen D
SG 29 6141 Viona vom Höchstadter Wappen Karl-Heinz Füller Schweinfurt D
SG 30 6233 Ulli vom Zellergrund Horst Füller Eußenheim D
SG 31 6381 Moni von Babylon Dieter Grahl Bissendorf D
SG 32 6094 Samira von der Wilhelmswarte Günter Schwedes Dietzhölztal D
SG 33 6200 Elfie vom Trompetersprung Hans-Ludger Göke Brakel-Frohnhausen D
SG 34 6400 Farina vom Zellwaldrand Erschat Salimov Almaty KZ
SG 35 6144 Bine vom Haus an der Wern Irene Fürstenau Werneck D
SG 36 6288 Rimini Asarko Lordana Waldemar Lodzinski Klaudyn PL
SG 37 6306 Omina vom Gödinghofer Weg Angelika Landers Bad Oeynhausen D
SG 38 6137 Zara vom Grabfeldgau Reinhard Dieterich Bad Neustadt D
SG 39 6228 Melody vom Haus Cerba Hans-Joachim Dux Salzkotten D
SG 40 6398 Naja von Arlett Guiseppe Bosi Pianoro (BO) I
SG 41 6089 Visa vom Lärchenhain Helmut Buß Bohmte D
SG 42 6084 Endrefalva Amerika Ekaterina Ljutow Wormstedt D
SG 43 6271 Josephine vom Frankengold Frank Goldlust Berlin D
SG 44 6120 Baffy Blue-Iris Herbert Schwindt Erlensee D
SG 45 6253 Anni vom Elzmündungsraum Richard Brauch Mosbach D
SG 46 6411 Paly von der Wagnerzunft Dietmar Schüßler Pörnbach D
SG 47 6291 Delma vom Trompetersprung Hans-Ludger Göke Brakel-Frohnhausen D
SG 48 6284 Moris dell' Alto Pino Luigi Noto Catanzaro I
SG 49 6073 Lea von der Freiheit Westerholt Ralf Lang Beverungen D
SG 50 6093 Neva vom Spessartblick Alfred Schmidt Wertheim D
SG 51 6066 Loretta von der Lengernheide Anita Sundermeier Kirchlengern D
SG 52 6117 Dalia vom St.-Michaels-Berg Werner Zwiertz Beverungen D
SG 53 6024 Gianna vom FICHTENSCHLAG-ZWINGER Marco Oßmann Weißenbrunn D
SG 54 6031 Tiffy vom Westervenn Ralf Jürgens Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock D
SG 55 6213 Gala von der Kahler Heide Gerd Reims Ronneburg D
SG 56 6364 Hilti vom Hühnegrab Hans-Jürgen Wiegand Miehlen D
SG 57 6251 Faika von Bad-Boll Hans-Peter Rieker Aichelberg D
SG 58 6252 Calandra von Bad-Boll Hans-Peter Rieker Aichelberg D
SG 59 6345 Quinta vom Steinway-Park Raimund Müller Seesen D
SG 60 6133 Rena vom Moorbeck Alfred Böselager Bockhorn D
SG 61 6302 Andra vom Römersteig Nadine Herzing Höchstadt D
SG 62 6005 Aura von den Lahnhöhen Yvonne Emmerich Nievern D
SG 63 6101 Zindi vom Emkendorfer Park Berthold Burow Hartenholm D
SG 64 6201 Chassy vom Trompetersprung Hans-Ludger Göke Brakel-Frohnhausen D
SG 65 6103 Arletti von Ducati Hannah Wilmers Lippetal D
SG 66 6052 Anschi vom St.-Michaels-Berg Werner Zwiertz Beverungen D
SG 67 6353 Vroni zur Medbacher Mühle Harald Birkner Erlangen D
SG 68 6059 Ola v. b. Harten Roque Benavides Lima 13 PE
SG 69 6270 Ruby vom Niemberger Eck Wolfgang Klingner Niemberg D
SG 70 6231 Gina vom Zisawinkel Klaus-Ino Labahn Lütow D
SG 71 6216 Ultra von der Hopfenhalle Johan Emile Bausch Leimen D
SG 72 6187 Zara van de Herdersfarm Bernardo Gisbert Palma de Mallorca E
SG 73 6272 Athena Creta v. Kalpa Carlo Scaglia Groves US
SG 74 6190 Coco Piste Trophe 2002 Erich Bösl Schwandorf D
SG 75 6178 Witch vom Assaut Ingrid Sendzik Much D
SG 76 6206 Ira von Avenir Reinhard Kaß Heiden D
SG 77 6387 Sita von Baccara Horst-Peter Tacke Salzkotten D
SG 78 6267 Quena von der Liebeswarte Heinz Späth Neu-Ulm D
SG 79 6106 Violet von Kirchlengern-Nord Budiman Salihin Wetter D
SG 80 6453 Hilla von Modithor Edgar Holzmann Dormitz D
SG 81 6046 Pina vom Fichtenschlag Roberto Espinosa Avila Merida Yucatan Mexico MX
SG 82 6169 Usa vom Godecke Michels Stephan Grob Hamburg D
SG 83 6080 Orbi vom Holtkämper See Hermann Niedergassel Bielefeld D
SG 84 6086 Tara vom Bramberg Sieglinde Bräder Pfiffelbach D
SG 85 6442 Zambi vom Lehnhof Volker Krause Felsberg D
SG 86 6036 Nora von Satyr Dawn Burke Carson City, US
SG 87 6164 Cuba dell Alpe Adria Vittorio Maestroni Muggia Trieste I
SG 88 6152 Grazie vom Thermodos Monika Dypa Berlin D
SG 89 6309 Dada della Loggia dei Mercanti Nevio Dalla Via Vedano Olona (VA) I
SG 90 6238 Simba von der Neudenauer Holzsteige Gerhard Schneider Mulfingen D
SG 91 6280 Vlammy von Descharo Frank Zimmermann Langgöns D
SG 92 6424 Quina vom Sandersdorfer Wäldchen Volker Hofsäss Sandersdorf D
SG 93 6068 Naddel von Kuramathi Charlotte Jochum Ulm D
SG 94 6278 Riva vom Fiemereck Ronny van Hiel Leeuwarden NL
SG 95 6149 Reni von Oasis Alfons Roerkohl Castrop-Rauxel D
SG 96 6057 Yana vom Fredebach Bodo Kuntz Fredenbeck D
SG 97 6077 Mia von der Falkenkanzel Bruno Stör Wernberg-Köblitz D
SG 98 6365 Himbe von der Kahler Heide Michael Heeks Goch D
SG 99 6368 Lissyla vom Osterberger-Land Maren Friedhoff Keller US
SG 100 6071 Debby vom St.-Michaels-Berg Werner Zwiertz Beverungen D
SG 101 6279 Bine vom Gleisenauer Schloß Gabriele Heller Haßfurt D
SG 102 6163 Hjordis vom Ochsentor Karola Selig Berlin D
SG 103 6082 Ranja vom Holtkämper See Hermann Niedergassel Bielefeld D
SG 104 6448 Valli du Lamentin Herve Ravat Sartrouville F
SG 105 6040 Alice von Ducati Martina Siebert Hamm D
SG 106 6244 Monique vom Haus Cerba Erich Weis Korbach D
SG 107 6414 Lambada von Arlett Margit van Dorssen Köln D
SG 108 6186 Dascha v. Haus Bellaarts Bastian Verschoor Hellevoetsluis NL
SG 109 6157 Bonita v. Adelplatz Bastian Verschoor Hellevoetsluis NL
SG 110 6296 Beggy Blue-Iris Herbert Schwindt Erlensee D
SG 111 6265 India von Melanchthon Harald Hohmann Knittlingen D
SG 112 6417 Oli v. Hutweide Roberto Espinosa Avila Merida Yucatan Mexico MX
SG 113 6287 Roma Asarko Lordana Ireneusz Paradzinski Lubraniec PL
SG 114 6012 Pinta von Regina Pacis Uwe Sprenger Netphen D
SG 115 6121 Juna vom Holtkämper See Giuseppe Mollo Lippstadt D
SG 116 6124 Hilde vom Phönix-See Herbert Klier Beckum D
SG 117 6405 Uta del Murnighello Egidio Boselli Foresto Sparso I
SG 118 6229 Leri Michaela Lena Pichler Bjerre Boeslunde DK
SG 119 6132 Yada vom Mittelwest Julie Martinez Bolingbrook, US
SG 120 6317 Bunny von der Noriswand Brigitte Holder Hillsborough, US
SG 121 6308 Mistry del Seprio Hans-Peter Kunz Reigoldswil CH
SG 122 6286 Tina della Foppa dei Boschi Cesare Seregni Nova-Milanese (MI) I
SG 123 6053 Nadja von der Prachtallee Petra Bettmann Bielefeld D
SG 124 6352 Nyree vom Stieglerhof Peter Mager Klein Köris D
SG 125 6273 Häsel vom Frankengold Frank Goldlust Berlin D
SG 126 6064 Vetra is Sapiegines Laima Surazinskiene Vilnius LT
SG 127 6203 Dolly vom Wallgraben Jeannine Couty Herrlisheim pres Colmar F
SG 128 6081 Riva vom Holtkämper See Hermann Niedergassel Bielefeld D
SG 129 6196 Gaudi v.h. Boombos Simon J.M. Tak Wouwse-Plantage NL
SG 130 6264 Antje von den Lahnhöhen Tamara Tarnowski Ebersbach-Musbach D
SG 131 6331 Ria von Lentulo Hanno Möller Templin D
SG 132 6108 Clio vom St.-Michaels-Berg Werner Zwiertz Beverungen D
SG 133 6230 Leri Nebka Bo Skavn Korsör DK
SG 134 6188 Gina del Ceresio Enrico Menniti Brusimpiano (VA) I
SG 135 6026 Olga v. Franzhaus Francisco P. Navarro-Reynoso México, D.F. MX
SG 136 6177 Bea von Alanya Herbert Warn Todesfelde D
SG 137 6348 Kenia von der Grafenburg Corinna Bähr Rehfelde D
SG 138 6340 Asia della Gens Pontina Mario Bochicchio Aprilia (Latina) I
SG 139 6402 Malta v. Contra Tibor Ördög Gyor H
SG 140 6373 Paula vom Streek Janny Krabbe-Ijzerman Zwartsluis NL
SG 141 6038 Perla dell' Isola dei Baroni Enrico Zavaroni S.Ilario D'Ewza (RE) I
SG 142 6360 Wildmarkens Lime Ligt Alfons Hesping Rheine D
SG 143 6165 Gira vom Stoppelberger Wald Bernd Breker Steinheim D
SG 144 6249 Evy von der Norderhamme Ralf Dangers Seevetal D
SG 145 6327 Fatima von Silvalacus Peter Seewald Nürnberg D
SG 146 6436 Yoga del Murnighello Egidio Boselli Foresto Sparso I
SG 147 6255 Wendy vom Elzmündungsraum Richard Brauch Mosbach D
SG 148 6083 Bonny vom Astral Horst Knieps Greven D
SG 149 6111 Emely vom Winnloh Anton Tepling Recklinghausen D
SG 150 6315 Lara von der Freiheit Westerholt Ralf Lang Beverungen D
SG 151 6065 Nancy v.d. Lentfert Hoeve Esther Gijsbertsen Glanerbrug NL
SG 152 6234 Bonnie vom St.-Michaels-Berg Werner Zwiertz Beverungen D
SG 153 6257 Xara vom Elzmündungsraum Richard Brauch Mosbach D
SG 154 6426 Binie vom Akazien-Wäldchen Andreas Weigel Raschau D
SG 155 6218 Fenya vom Lerchenwald Bernd Müller Thalhausen D
SG 156 6314 Sachsenbluts Donna Roy Axelsson Rolfstorp S
SG 157 6275 Mara Splitberg Gerhard Olemotz sen. Gießen D
SG 158 6041 Cindy vom Usinger Schloß Heidemarie Busch Usingen D
SG 159 6215 Nena zum Turmacker Josef Zintl Dürrlauingen D
SG 160 6262 Dela von der Lackiererei Gerald Claus Rochlitz D
SG 161 6208 Sally vom Holtkämper Hof Jörg Niedergassel Bielefeld D
SG 162 6248 Karry vom Holtkämper See Ralf Dangers Seevetal D
SG 163 6047 Svenja von Tronje Helen Geisen Mülheim-Kärlich D
SG 164 6039 Cady vom Gleisenauer Schloß Erdinc Sarimusaoglu Istanbul TR
SG 165 6195 Quille vom Mönchberg Werner Hagmaier Undenheim D
SG 166 6182 Pia v. Liedehof Wim Tonnema Enschede NL
SG 167 6392 Cindy vom Haus Dexel Gerd Dexel Paderborn D
SG 168 6171 Daisy vom Trompetersprung Siegfried Hullerum Bottrop D
SG 169 6056 Ruby vom Langenbungert Roberto Espinosa Avila Merida Yucatan Mexico MX
SG 170 6330 Selina von Lentulo Hanno Möller Templin D
SG 171 6462 Ulka Mavic Antoni Gasior Krosno PL
SG 172 6173 Hondana von der Roten Matter Johann Kaintz Neusiedl / See A
SG 173 6204 Vivi aus Agrigento Andreas Bökamp Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock D
SG 174 6105 Yilka aus Wattenscheid Waldemar Köber jr. Bochum D
SG 175 6429 Easy v. Dax All'Alberone Antonella Todaro Martignacco/ UD I
SG 176 6154 Debby vom Wallgraben Gerhard Mayer Untergruppenbach D
SG 177 6304 Mischaland's Quita Anders Eriksson Örsundsbro S
SG 178 6197 Elanie v.h. Boombos Simon J.M. Tak Wouwse-Plantage NL
SG 179 6122 Di Vigna Tajana Zuffa Maria Angela Pagnoni Foresto Sparso I
SG 180 6019 Julchen zum Turmacker Josef Zintl Dürrlauingen D
SG 181 6085 Pam vom Bramberg Yvonne Schüppel Pfiffelbach D
SG 182 6397 Okidoki von Arlett Margit van Dorssen Köln D
SG 183 6445 Caika vom Mühlbach Birgit Momberger Singhofen D
SG 184 6138 Tütü von Tronje Manfred Greiner Friesenheim-Schuttern D
SG 185 6455 Gwilym's Duffy Jeffrey Phillips Bargoed GB
SG 186 6092 Nanda vom Spessartblick Alfred Schmidt Wertheim D
SG 187 6134 Yaska vom Elzmündungsraum Richard Brauch Mosbach D
SG 188 6162 Ywy vom Farbenspiel Willi Lipp Bedburg D
SG 189 6116 Josi vom Ascherloch Angelika Gläßel Schwarzenbach/Saale D
SG 190 6321 Dorka von Athaba Thorsten Helmer Rheine D
SG 191 6224 Glora von der Plassenburg Hans-Peter Schuler Niedereschach D
SG 192 6335 Perdi von Arlett Margit van Dorssen Köln D
SG 193 6444 Aurum Aglis Pilar Irina Kouznetsova Moscow RU
SG 194 6263 Biggi von der Jahnhöhe Rudolf Maierhofer Geisenhausen D
SG 195 6407 Oda vom Wildsteiger Land Bernd Grüner Weiden D
SG 196 6175 Ussi von der Hopfenhalle Markus Zimmermann Sandhausen D
SG 197 6035 Hyla vom Germanenring Christoph Zollner Germering D
SG 198 6320 Reia vom Holtkämper See Thorsten Helmer Rheine D
SG 199 6211 Zilli vom Grabfeldgau Kurt Hack Kühndorf D
SG 200 6339 Maggie von der Sandkautschneise Lothar Galinski Messel D
SG 201 6242 Quina di Monte Arkinto Francesco Arre Castellaneta TA I
SG 202 6022 Nancy aus dem Haus Zygadto Sabine Goff Kerzenheim D
SG 203 6256 Xilla vom Elzmündungsraum Richard Brauch Mosbach D
SG 204 6383 Xena vom Ortskern Thomas Kern Buchen D
SG 205 6451 Noblesse von Aducht Michael Wiedemeier Hattingen D
SG 206 6030 Baily v.d. Hornerhei H.J.I. Rijks Kessel-Eik NL
SG 207 6312 Jeannie vom Wiedeck Karin Söhnchen Burscheid D
SG 208 6008 Patty aus dem Haus Zygadto Karl-Heinz Zygadto Bürstadt D
SG 209 6363 Maxi vom Sonnenkranz Ralf Merkel Sonsbeck D
SG 210 6240 Kandy vom Stiefelhügel Peter Seitz Sachsenheim D
SG 211 6346 Cini von der Wiesenau Siegbert Aulbach Aschaffenburg D
SG 212 6319 Tosca vom Ortskern Robert Lang St. Leon-Rot D
SG 213 6189 Bali Piste Trophe 2002 Carolin Bösl Schwandorf D
SG 214 6018 Luna zum Turmacker Josef Zintl Dürrlauingen D
SG 215 6015 Quini aus dem Haus Zygadto Reinhilde Nußbaumer Lampertheim D
SG 216 6033 Wanda von Haus Gerstenberg Friedrich Gerstenberg Peine D
SG 217 6401 Ricarda von Tronje Neda Volkova Nemencine Vilniaus r. LT
SG 218 6097 Nixe zum Turmacker Josef Zintl Dürrlauingen D
SG 219 6281 Ankan av Quantos Hinrich Müller Bad Essen D
SG 220 6209 Holly von Premutia Günter Paul Spiesen D
SG 221 6307 Bowie v.d. Hornerhei P.J.M. Ryks Kessel-Eik. NL
SG 222 6399 Iduna vom Zellwaldrand Ralf Wiesner Marbach D
SG 223 6357 Kelli von der Spieserstraße Günter Paul Spiesen D
SG 224 6029 Asta vom Haus Brezel Toni Brezel Hendersonville, US
SG 225 6074 Sari von Baccara Ralf Lang Beverungen D
SG 226 6282 Blanka de Casa Mora Monika Mora-Garcia Nordheim D
SG 227 6168 Bessy Del Casa De Cicco Daniela De Cicco Blieskastel D
SG 228 6150 Chelsea von der Wiehenallee Ruth Rose Versmold D
SG 229 6123 Cleo vom Schloß Rosenfels Karl Karnutsch Igersheim D
SG 230 6427 Anett vom Reichertshof Horst Westenhöfer Limbach D
SG 231 6002 Zairi zum Jürgenshof Heide Roling Gescher D
U 1 6194 Zena v. Adelplatz Harry Boontjes Rotterdam NL
U 2 6347 Walli vom Schlumborn Rolf König Eppelborn D
U 3 6406 Ozzy von Arlett Margit van Dorssen Köln D
U 4 6329 Sun vom Nordteich Olaf Zwang Osloß D
U 5 6403 Leto v. Contra Dora Szeplaki Erd H
U 6 6430 Aischer vom Römersteig Johann Koller Wernberg A
U 7 6431 Yana vom Römersteig Johann Koller Wernberg A
U 8 6446 Bonnie vom Mühlbach Birgit Momberger Singhofen D
U 9 6109 Alina vom St.-Michaels-Berg Werner Zwiertz Beverungen D
U 10 6146 Zari v.d. Zomerdijkslanden Adolf Middelborg Jemgum D
U 11 6461 Ventra von Batu Wolfgang Krumnack Bochum D
U 12 6454 India von Modithor Edgar Holzmann Dormitz D
U 13 6456 Megane del Seprio Vincenzo De Stefano Capo dei Minchia I
U 14 6449 Yana vom Blackwood Castel Rainer Würger-Willmann Loxstedt-Donnern D
U 15 6176 Una von der Hopfenhalle Markus Zimmermann Sandhausen D
U 16 6413 Oliva von Isidora Martin Schneider Herschbach D
U 17 6318 Brasilia von Ducati Peter Wilmers Lippetal D
U 18 6049 Ussi vom Ziehbrunnen Melchiorre Caracausi Palermo I
U 19 6139 Mocca vom Riedschlurgi Petra Lumpe Lahr D
U 20 6076 Ony von Esperanto Matija Vajsman Ettlingen D
U 21 6404 Wasthy v. Contra Dora Szeplaki Erd H
U 22 6078 Babsyna vom Lehnhof Marco Scholle Staufenberg D
U 23 6419 Monza zur Worringer Rheinaue Bruno Itter Köln D
U 24 6421 Maxi v. Hutweide Lucian Rivis-Tipei Arad RO
EZ 0 6143 Ziska vom Elzmündungsraum Anke Sendemer Großefehn D
EZ 0 6096 Chelsea von der Noriswand Bernd Rückert Haibach D
EZ 0 6274 Carla vom Gleisenauer Schloß Gabriele Heller Haßfurt D
EZ 0 6063 Feli vom Dreieichenbuckel Birgitte Rexroth Ludwigshafen D
EZ 0 6127 Mercedes von Aducht Wilfried Quadt Sankt Augustin D
EZ 0 6349 Conny vom Gleisenauer Schloß Minicugio Santalucia Zierenberg D
EZ 0 6382 Alfa von El Tous Luis Soldevilla de Benito Madrid E
EZ 0 6294 Verala von Tronje Nikolaus Meßler Köln D
EZ 0 6412 Desy del Lagorai Elena Fongaro Tesero I
EZ 0 6458 Isara vom Hühnegrab Dirk Scheerer Vallendar D
EZ 0 6247 Mücke zum Turmacker Hans-Günther Jauck Muldenstein D
EZ 0 6125 Sally von der Brettachau Gerd Schaffroth Langenbrettach D
EZ 0 6409 Vari aus Agrigento Pia Ripplinger Altlußheim D
EZ 0 6136 Inka vom kleinen Land Erich Lukas Worms D
EZ 0 6045 Briska von der Addingaste Wilko Knieper Norden D
EZ 0 6232 Stella von der Grafschaft Mark Andreas Aschke Frechen D
EZ 0 6418 Nachtigall zur Worringer Rheinaue Bruno Itter Köln D
EZ 0 6303 Simba vom Westervenn Ralf Jürgens Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock D
EZ 0 6054 Ursa von Vierhundert Hertz Franz Schlenzig Laudenbach D
EZ 0 6104 Quini von der Dietersruh Hermann Schmidt Heddesheim D
EZ 0 6159 Quincie vom Langenbungert Ansgar Kartheiser Feuerscheid D
EZ 0 6028 Eska von der Forstkammer Stefan Heuser Kammerforst D
EZ 0 6214 Cassia dei Colli di Uzzano Antonio Bellandi Pescia (PT) I
EZ 0 6459 Heaven Wustenberger-Land Heinz Grottendieck Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock D
EZ 0 6328 Angie vom Gleisenauer Schloß Sylvia Schießl Regensburg D
EZ 0 6079 Olina vom Holtkämper See Hermann Niedergassel Bielefeld D
EZ 0 6158 Valerie von Kirchlengern-Nord Marc Silger Kirchlengern D
EZ 0 6044 Bonny von der Addingaste Wilko Knieper Norden D
EZ 0 6295 Hindia dei Verdi Colli Michela Ticchi Torgiano I
EZ 0 6147 Hälche von der Weißenburg Mario Sachteleben Bramsche D
 

 
 
 

LEGAL NOTICE - All information and material contained within this web site is Copyright 1997-2016 © Videx German Shepherd Dogs
This Page was last modified on 05 September, 2017.

David & Rhoda Payne - VIDEX GSD

Malvern, Worcs. UK
            Mobile :+44 (0)7710 760466 - Land-line Picture of phone: +44 (0)1905 830900 -
email: david@videxgsd.com