"RESPONSIBLE GSD BREEDERS"
                                            
  SUCCESSFUL GSD BREEDERS FOR OVER 35 YEARS
                           

                         SIEGER 2007–MAIN RESULTS

Last Page
IMPRESSIONS SIEGER 2007
IMPRESSIONEN SIEGERSCHAU 2007
IMPRESSÕES SIEGER 2007
SIEGER 2007–MAIN RESULTS
IMPRESSIONS 2007 edited
IMPRESSIONEN 2007 redigierte


 

  


SIEGER SHOW 2007 – BRAUNSWEIG
MAIN RESULTS
Compiled by
David Payne – Videx GSD
PRINT HERE

Gebrauchshundklasse Rüden (>2YEARS) - Judge: Herr Reinhardt Meyer

VA 1  Pakros d' Ulmental (Bax Luisenstraße - Karma Ochsentor)

VA 2  Quenn v. Löher Weg (Uran Moorbeck - Elsa Kuckucksland)

VA 3  Dux de Cuatro Flores (Hill Farbenspiel - Lina Arminius)

VA 4  Vegas du Haut Mansard (Pakros Ulmental - Rangoon Haut Mansard)

VA 5  Orbit v. Hühnegrab (Yasko Farbenspiel - Pirie Haus Dexel)

VA 6  Nando v. Gollerweiher (Yello St.-Michaels-Berg - Zindy Bierstadter Hof)

VA 7  Ingodds Agassi (Ghandi Arlett - Ingodds Nodessa)

VA 8  Odin v. Holtkämper Hof (Yak Frankengold - Riska Holtkämper See)

V 1  Yimmy v. Contra (Larus Batu - Leah Contra)

V 2  Aron della Terra dei Forti (Mack Aducht - Alina)

V 3  Negus v. Holtkämper See (Zamp Thermodos - Raica Holtkämper See)

V 4  Quantum v. Fiemereck (Rocky Haus Tepferd - Rabea Fiemereck)

V 5  Uran v.d. Wilhelmswarte (Dux Cuatro Flores - Luci Feuermelder)

V 6  Bazi v.d. Urbecke (Quando Sofienwald - Ertha Urbecke)

V 7  Yerom v. Haus Salihin (Mark Schwalmbergtal - Heksa Werther-Mühle)

V 8  Djenges Kahn v. Sante's Home (Maffay Arminius - Bibi Arline)

V 9  Ilbo v. Holtkämper See (Yak Frankengold - Edna Holtkämper See)

V 10  Kalli v.d. Werther-Mühle (Erasmus Noort - Dolli Werther-Mühle)

V 11  Solo v. Team Fiemereck (Nero Nöbachtal - Zala Fiemereck)

V 12  Tor di Casa Nobili (Marko Valcuvia - Dea Casa Nobili)

V 13  Andrjuscha v. Noort (Hill Farbenspiel - Endrefalva Chicoletti)

V 14  Hannibal v. Stieglerhof (Hill Farbenspiel - Xena Stieglerhof)

V 15  Ghandi v. Baronenwald (Abson Thermodos - Nara Baronenwald)

V 16  Astana Alfons (Mentos Hühnegrab - Fina Langenbungert)

V 17  Irok Karanberg (Baru Haus Yü - Rosel Karanberg)

V 18  Xenon v. Quartier Latin (Karat's Yoker - Germany Bierstadter Hof)

V 19  Tiras v. Roten Feld (Yello St.-Michaels-Berg - Sindy Roten Feld)

V 20  Yenno v. Hühnegrab (Larus Batu - Betty Hühnegrab)

V 21  Jumbo di Zenevredo (Janos Noriswand - Gilda Casa Mary)

V 22  Franjo v. Lehnhof (Stenley Lehnhof - Orla Feuermelder)

V 23  Digger v. Elzmündungsraum (Zamp Thermodos - Xantia Elzmündungsraum)

V 24  Wilson v.d. Schnuckenweide (Hannibal Stieglerhof - Ornella Schnuckenweide)

V 25  Zapp v. Eichenplatz (Pakros Ulmental - Flora drei Wieken)

V 26  Taboo v. Nordteich (Idol Holtkämper Hof - Kelli Overledingerland)

V 27  Losso v. Schloß Weitmar (Quantum Arminius - Jäcci Schloß Weitmar)

V 28  Arex v. Herbramer-Wald (Timo Berrekasten - Wendi silbernen Tanne)

V 29  Naxos v. Holtkämper See (Zamp Thermodos - Raica Holtkämper See)

V 30  Wodin v. Holtkämper See (Idol Holtkämper Hof - Roma Holtkämper See)

V 31  Merlin v. Osterberger-Land (Nero Nöbachtal - Mirka Osterberger-Land)

V 32  Norik dei Colli Storici (Aiko Goldenen Zweig - Bonnie Burg Reichenstein)

V 33  Rombo v. Silberhals (Karat's Yoker - Angie Silberhals)

V 34  Yukon v.d. Bastillie (Hill Farbenspiel - Merrya Vallendarer Höhe)

V 35  Mischaland's Joaqin (Flipp Arlett - Mischaland's Jette)

V 36  Rocco v.d. Fichtenspitze (Ghandi Arlett - Felia Fichtenspitze)

V 37  Eros delle Antiche Muse (Dux Cuatro Flores - Oxia Val Calore)

V 38  Karat's Fedor (Aiko Goldenen Zweig - Karat's Olly)

V 39  Matscho v. Hasenborn (Marko Valcuvia - Cessna Hasenborn)

V 40  Shirkan v. Schloß Rügland (Leon Schloß Rügland - Alexa Moorbeck)

V 41  Yambo v.d. Radsieksbeeke (Nero Nöbachtal - Molly Wolfratshausen)

V 42  Pegasus v. Aducht (Erasmus Noort - Yelly Aducht)

V 43  Look v. Hawelkaweg (Nicos Leithawald - Wanda Haus Stoppacher)

V 44  Adel du Val D'Anzin (Erasmus Noort - Texane Domaine du Val d'Aulnoy)

V 45  Mexx v. Aurelius (Baru Haus Yü - Jasmina Aurelius)

V 46  Wallace v. Holtkämper See (Idol Holtkämper Hof - Roma Holtkämper See)

V 47  Yappo v.d. Kahler Heide (Mischale Kahler Heide - Shanda Kahler Heide)

V 48  Castor v. Emkendorfer Park (Aiko Goldenen Zweig - Laura Emkendorfer Park)

V 49  Ipps v. Nordlandzwinger (Ghandi Arlett - Erna Nordlandzwinger)

V 50  Nolte v. Messina (Orbit Tronje - Jessi Messina)

 

 

Gebrauchshundklasse Hündinnen (>2 years) Judge: Herr Bernhard Norda

VA 1  Gina v. Aquamarin (Fedor Gelingenstrasse - Hanka Türkenkopf)

VA 2  Pania dell' Alto Pino (Zamp Thermodos - Sally Alto Pino)

VA 3  Häsel v. Streek (Whisky Bierstadter Hof - Jacky Zomerdijkslanden) .

VA 4  Yasmin v. Nieuwlandshof (Erik Ehrenfeste - Yelena Fossombrone)

VA 5  Lana v.d. Zenteiche (Stano Hasenborn - Xana Zenteiche)

VA 6  Benny d' Ulmental (Ghandi Arlett - Sissi Real Favorita)

VA 7  Anika van de Herdersfarm (Euro Media - Nina Herdersfarm)

VA 8  Delma v. Trompetersprung (Uno Trompetersprung - Ronja Bottroper Grenze)

VA 9  Chiara v. Steffen Haus (Zamp Thermodos - Holly Maleiche)

V 1  Alisha v. Eichenplatz (Zamp Thermodos - Daggi Cuatro Flores)

V 2  Viva v.d. Hopfenhalle (Zeppo Klebinger Schloß - Chandra Arline)

V 3  Lyra v. Radhaus (Pakros Ulmental - Waldorana Lütschetal)

V 4  Chanel degli Achei (Zamp Thermodos - Fenia Achei)

V 5  Andra a. Wattenscheid (Hill Farbenspiel - Aika Sachsenwappen)

V 6  Yola de al Malaki (Karat's Yoker - Pepsi Malaki)

V 7  Biene v. Valtenberg (Orpheus Kräuterwiese - Abby Schmetterholz)

V 8  Daphne v. Elzmündungsraum (Zamp Thermodos - Xantia Elzmündungsraum)

V 9 Lea d' Ulmental (Parko Ulmental - Benny Ulmental)

V 10  Vanta Cite D'Emeraude (Tesco Parilly - Otane Cite D'Emeraude)

V 11  Celin v. Suentelstein (Nicos Leithawald - Rimini Suentelstein)

V 12  Esta v.d. Dammer Schweiz (Erasmus Noort - Vlena Lärchenhain)

V 13  Orka v.d. Freiheit Westerholt (Dux Cuatro Flores - Greta Freiheit Westerholt)

V 14  Clarissa Blue-Iris (Silvio Collines du Boischaut - Tracy Blue-Iris)

V 15  Osaka v.d. Noriswand (Erasmus Noort - Clia Noriswand)

V 16  Nannila v.d. Freiheit Westerholt (Pakros Ulmental - Frizi Freiheit Westerholt)

V 17  Ocean v.d. Lentfert Hoeve (Idol Holtkämper Hof - Brandy Lentfert Hoeve)

V 18  Chantal v. Emkendorfer Park (Aiko Goldenen Zweig - Laura Emkendorfer Park)

V 19  Kurina v.d. Urbecke (Zamp Thermodos - Ertha Urbecke)

V 20  Godalis Quenna (Quenn Löher Weg - Farina Noriswand)

V 21  Atlanta v. Bierstadter Hof (Dux Cuatro Flores - Walhalla Bierstadter Hof)

V 22  Häsel v. Osterberger-Land (Orbit Tronje - Mirka Osterberger-Land)

V 23  Inez v. Prinzessin (Henry Dunieschenke - Wespe Streithahn)

V 24  Nene v. Hasenborn (Stano Hasenborn - Cessna Hasenborn)

V 25  Nicoll v.d. Ochsenfurt (Stenley Lehnhof - Fara Ochsenfurt)

V 26  Akacias Ayke (Quentin Karanberg - Akacias Mamba)

V 27  Lana v. Bellissimo (Orbit Hühnegrab - Randa Oxsalis)

V 28  Desiena v. Streek (Ghandi Arlett - Xabrina Zomerdijkslanden)

V 29 Erle v. Leester Feld (Idol Holtkämper Hof - Karmen Leckebusch)

V 30  Puppe v. Messina (Hill Farbenspiel - Ilse Messina)

V 31  Ornella v. Satyr (Opal Karanberg - Madonna Satyr)

V 32  Anaya v. Amur (Nado Noort - Winona Amur)

V 33  Hazel v. Winnloh (Orbit Tronje - Lana Winnloh)

V 34  Uriane de la Plaine des Epis d'Or (Rico Domaine du Parc - Pamela Plaine des Epis d'Or)

V 35  Queen v. Schloss Runding (Orlando Baronenwald - Vesta Schloss Runding)

V 36  Werra v.d. Zomerdijkslanden (Ando Altenberger Land - Esmee Aphrodite Kennel)

V 37  Nala v. Holtkämper See (Zamp Thermodos - Raica Holtkämper See)

V 38  Simba v. Westervenn (Karat's Yoker - Jule Klostermoor)

V 39  Holly v. Team Fiemereck (Quantum Arminius - Oduscha Team Fiemereck)

V 40  Yomi v. Haus Yü (Stano Hasenborn - Hisky Haus Yü)

V 41  Tolli v. Alexyrvo Hof (Emor Schimmelberg - Patou Alexyrvo Hof),

V 42  Kelly v.d. Zenteiche (Nero Nöbachtal - Pia Zenteiche)

V 43  Yossina v. Fichtenschlag (Wilko Fichtenschlag - Larissa Fichtenschlag)

V 44  Alma v. Lancelot (Sharan Externstein - Kati zwei Steinen)

V 45 Dani v. Dänischen Hof (Esko Dänischen Hof - Trinity Contra)

V 46  Uana v. Eckkopf (Zello Arkanum - Bengie Eckkopf)

V 47  Yanara v. Haus Charly (Matscho Farbenspiel - Whitley Haus Charly)

V 48  Gina v. Zisawinkel (Hill Farbenspiel - Susi Zisawinkel)

V 49  Gaia di Casa Beggiato (Mars Valcuvia - Frilli Casa Beggiato)

V 50  Toska v. Friedenspark (Karat's Ulk - Kitty Friedenspark)

 
 

Junghundklasse Rüden (18-24mths) - Judge: Herr Henning Setzer

SG 1 Godalis Tino (Quenn Löher Weg - Ussi Buchonia)

SG 2 Sony v. Heinrichplatz (Dux Cuatro Flores - Ghana Heinrichplatz)

SG 3 Tyson v. Köttersbusch (Quenn Löher Weg - Romina Köttersbusch)

SG 4 Tuareg v. Bad-Boll (Yanox Bad-Boll - Fanny Val del Lambro)

SG 5  Pango v.d. Burg Reichenstein (Nando Gollerweiher - Helge Burg Reichenstein)

SG 6 Piron v.d. Kahler Heide (Yappo Kahler Heide - Eskada Kahler Heide)

SG 7 Arak de la Ferme Malgre L'eau (Zamp Thermodos - Tendrina Ferme Malgre L'eau)

SG 8 Kwantum v. Klostermoor (Zamp Thermodos - Hanni Waldgraben)

SG 9 Rocky v. Feuermelder (Sven Zellergrund - Orla Feuermelder)

SG 10 Xaro dei Monti della Laga (Gustl Monti della Laga - Lucy Toraja)

SG 11 Jakas Garliavietis (Ken Elzmündungsraum - Gambi Garliavietis)

SG 12 Nilo dei Verdi Colli (Ken Elzmündungsraum - Aika Verdi Colli)

SG 13 Wesley v. Descharo (Zeppo Klebinger Schloß - Romina Hopfenhalle)

SG 14 Magnum z. Kolbenguß (Quenn Löher Weg - Helen Kolbenguß)

SG 15 Vimo v. Regina Pacis (Quenn Löher Weg - Atrice Regina Pacis)

SG 16 Ux v. Schloß Rügland (Leon Schloß Rügland - Alexa Moorbeck)

SG 17 Roy Terrae Lupiae (Zlatko Arminius - Remi Rione Antico)

SG 18 Ilka's Strolch (Bravos Steffen Haus - Godalis Hela)

SG 19 Marko v.d. Schwarzen Ach (Ilbo Holtkämper See - Inka Schwarzen Ach)

SG 20 Markus v. Status quo (Quenn Löher Weg - Queeny Malchower Aue)

SG 21 Victor v. Zellwaldrand (Zamp Thermodos - Melinda Niemberger Eck)

SG 22 Orbit v. Anger (Ken Elzmündungsraum - Lara Anger)

SG 23 Boss v. Oxsalis (Tor Casa Nobili - Oscha Oxsalis)

SG 24 Buddy v. Agilolfinger (Zamp Thermodos - Xara Agilolfinger)

SG 25 Cedric v. Amur (Quenn Löher Weg - Winona Amur)

SG 26 Kimbo v. Höchstadter Wehr (Larus Batu - Undra Herdersfarm)

SG 27 Yankee v. Altenberger Land (Atlas Wizards Hof - Wenke Emsaue) Schleuter

SG 28 Zoltan v. Moorbeck (Orbit Tronje - Gusti Moorbeck)

SG 29 Bruno v. Vierhundert Hertz (Arko Butjenter Land - Hummel Vierhundert Hertz)

SG 30 Cassius v. Contra (Yimmy Contra - Noblesse Contra)

SG 31 Yetie v. Zellwaldrand (Andrjuscha Noort - Geraltine Zellwaldrand)

SG 32 Yappo v. Hühnegrab (Orbit Hühnegrab - Yonna Hühnegrab)

SG 33 Fargo v. Lärchenhain (Zamp Thermodos - Boogie Ochsentor)

SG 34 Don v. Eichenplatz (Faro Alto Pino - Ollie Eichenplatz)

SG 35 Enzor v. Tamaraspitze (Nando Gollerweiher - Caty Tamaraspitze)

SG 36 Alex v. Arlett (Zamp Thermodos - Pepsi Arlett)

SG 37 Zeus v. Dreisbachtal (Tiras Roten Feld - Tambka Dreisbachtal)

SG 38 Demant's Jagr (Campino Piste Trophe - Mischaland's Gratzia)

SG 39 Xario v. Hühnegrab (Quantum Arminius - Ofi Hühnegrab)

SG 40 Igor v.d. Rommelsbach (Quantum Arminius - Diva Rommelsbach)

SG 41 Ailton v. Tronje (Hill Farbenspiel - Nadja Jabora)

SG 42 Ibo v. Hirschel (Ramon Köttersbusch - Uta Hirschel)

SG 43 Ork v. St.-Michaels-Berg (Ken Elzmündungsraum - Kelly St.-Michaels-Berg)

SG 44 Conan v. Contra (Yimmy Contra - Noblesse Contra)

SG 45 Ales du Haut Mansard (Xaro Ulmental - Undy Marion Val)

SG 46 Qrallo v. Bad-Boll (Puma Mönchbräu - Otte Mönchbräu)

SG 47 Parker v. Melanchthon (Ramon Köttersbusch - Demy Melanchthon)

SG 48 Cimi v. Fichtenschlag (Quenn Löher Weg - Wilka Fichtenschlag)

SG 49 Esko a.d. Brunnenstraße (Ronaldo Noriswand - Queen Elzmündungsraum)

SG 50 Rico v. Kleinen Holzweg (Dux Jabora - Urmel Radsieksbeeke)

 
 

Junghundklasse Hündinnen (18-24mths) - Judge: Herr Joachim Stiegler

SG 1 Ronja v. Haus Burow (Esko Dänischen Hof - Merci Haus Burow)

SG 2 Irina v. Frutteto (Ken Elzmündungsraum - Uffi Fiemereck)

SG 3 Gloria v. Valtenberg (Hannibal Stieglerhof - Tessa Schmetterholz)

SG 4 Pola v.d. Zenteiche (Hannibal Stieglerhof - Donna Zenteiche)

SG 5 Omira v.d. Noriswand (Idol Holtkämper Hof - Narusha Noriswand)

SG 6 Vina v.d. alma mater (Esko Dänischen Hof - Maja alma mater)

SG 7 Zaira v. Rumbachtal (Quenn Löher Weg - Usa Rumbachtal)

SG 8 Hagadahls Wanda (Bravos Steffen Haus - Hagadahls Joline)

SG 9 Vivian v. Zellwaldrand (Zamp Thermodos - Melinda Niemberger Eck)

SG 10 Jade v.d. Zomerdijkslanden (Orbit Hühnegrab - Jacky Zomerdijkslanden)

SG 11 Godalis Taira (Quenn Löher Weg - Ussi Buchonia)

SG 12 Enjali v. Bierstadter Hof (Nando Gollerweiher - Nesta Bierstadter Hof)

SG 13 Tinka v. Köttersbusch (Quenn Löher Weg - Romina Köttersbusch)

SG 14 Muschka Karanberg (Quentin Karanberg - Yasmin Karanberg)

SG 15 Quiny v. Arnsberger Klosterberg (Quenn Löher Weg - Vanessa Bonewie)

SG 16 Afra v. Asics (Eros Cerza - Nera Tessitore)

SG 17 Isa v. Holtkämper Hof (Odin Holtkämper Hof - Callas Externstein)

SG 18 Trimpy v. Osterberger-Land (Zamp Thermodos - Mirka Osterberger-Land)

SG 19 Zicke v. Hanneß (Pakros Ulmental - Vienchen Hanneß)

SG 20 Ultri v. Zellwaldrand (Tabo Zellwaldrand - Karla Zellwaldrand)

SG 21 Xara v. Aspenhaus (Zamp Thermodos - Wenke Aspenhaus)

SG 22 Froya v. Lärchenhain (Zamp Thermodos - Boogie Ochsentor)

SG 23 Jaska v. Farbenspiel (Odin Holtkämper Hof - Boogie Tronje)

SG 24 Fixi di Casa Massarelli (Waiko Casa Massarelli - Bea Ulmental)

SG 25 Schiwa v. Osterberger-Land (Pakros Ulmental - Holly Osterberger-Land)

SG 26 Riska v. Wittelsbacher Schloß (Pakros Ulmental - Lusi Wittelsbacher Schloß)

SG 27 Xera v. Holtkämper See (Quenn Löher Weg - Jonda Holtkämper See)

SG 28 Vivi v. Regina Pacis (Quenn Löher Weg - Atrice Regina Pacis)

SG 29 Holly v.d. Baiertalerstraße (Pakros Ulmental - Yasmin Nieuwlandshof)

SG 30 Bella v. Team Baierblick (Jupp Haus Malle - Anna Haus an der Wern)

SG 31 Brigitte di Santa Venere (Mardok Valle del Lujo - Ania Utveggio)

SG 32 Amira di Val del Lambro (Yanox Bad-Boll - Ughetta Casa Beggiato)

SG 33 Pitty v.d. Freiheit Westerholt (Solo Team Fiemereck - Greta Freiheit Westerholt)

SG 34 Irmi v. Emkendorfer Park (Ilbo Holtkämper See - Frenzi Phönix-See)

SG 35 Phanta v.d. Zenteiche (Hannibal Stieglerhof - Donna Zenteiche)

SG 36 Paula v. Team Fiemereck (Odin Holtkämper Hof - Maja Team Fiemereck)

SG 37 Toga v. Heinrichplatz (Andrjuscha Noort - Yoga Ochsentor)

SG 38 Alfons David Afra (Yimmy Contra - Alfons David Cindy)

SG 39 Clea z. Medbacher Mühle (Dux Cuatro Flores - Zindja Agilolfinger)

SG 40 Sandy v. Grafenbrunn (Yenno Hühnegrab - Anuschka Hühnegrab)

SG 41 Parhileon v. Becka (Urban Gleisenauer Schloß - Annastasia Heerbusch)

SG 42 Nicolle VG-Land (Hannibal Stieglerhof - Hera Nozzedil)

SG 43 Espanya v. Fichtenschlag (Yenno Hühnegrab - Zaskia Fichtenschlag)

SG 44 Tosca v. Rapicar (Tor Casa Nobili - Olga Rapicar)

SG 45 Fani Feetback (Esko Dänischen Hof - Manta Nivalda)

SG 46 Quitta v. Deutschen Adel (Pakros Ulmental - Zelina Regina Pacis)

SG 47 Zara v. Langenbungert (Yenno Hühnegrab - Mara Langenbungert)

SG 48 Cheyenne v. Arlett (Bravos Steffen Haus - Frisbee Arlett)

SG 49 Fellice v. Farbenspiel (Bravos Steffen Haus - Shakira Farbenspiel)

SG 50 Baffi v. Messina (Marko Valcuvia - Meggi Messina)

 
 

Jugendklasse Rüden (12-18mths) - Judge: Herr Hans-Peter Rieker

SG 1 Panjo v. Kirschental (Quantum Arminius - Tinkie Kirschental)

SG 2 Furbo degli Achei (Quenn Löher Weg - Fenia Achei)

SG 3 Gio v. Frankengold (Ingodds Agassi - Daggi Frankengold)

SG 4 Xaro v. b. Harten (Zamp Thermodos - Anta Harten)

SG 5 Belisar v. Aurelius (Vegas Haut Mansard - Pippi Wildsteiger Land)

SG 6 Yabax v. Bad-Boll (Baran Bad-Boll - Quwis Bad Wäldle)

SG 7 Bruno du Val D'Anzin (Bravos Steffen Haus - Tabata Val D'Anzin)

SG 8 Atos dell' Alto Pino (Odin Holtkämper Hof - Sara Alto Pino)

SG 9 Gildo Dogshof (Quantum Arminius - Zensi Gim-A)

SG 10 Repitition Heiko (Zidan Grabfeldgau - Kamilla Römerland)

SG 11 Nick v. Holtkämper Hof (Arko Butjenter Land - Orbi Holtkämper See)

SG 12 Tito v. Liparija (Yanox Bad-Boll - Marit Liparija)

SG 13 Lingo v. Schornfelsen (Diego Schornfelsen - Endrefalva Shalome)

SG 14 Karat's Oliver (Karat's Yoker - Snested Jackie)

SG 15 Visum v.d. Fürstenperle (Yanox Bad-Boll - Aike Gigelsfelsen)

SG 16 Team Paka's Hix (Arko Butjenter Land - Team Paka's Daria)

SG 17 Mambo Feetback (Timo Fixfrutta - Wanesa Splitberg)

SG 18 Dean v. Karlsfelder Hof (Vegas Haut Mansard - Queen Hause Monika)

SG 19 Sado v.d. Ostfriesischen Thingstätte (Odin Holtkämper Hof - Mirka Ostfriesischen Thingstätte)

SG 20 Elmo v. Hühnegrab (Zamp Thermodos - Ofi Hühnegrab)

SG 21 Astor v. Bad Wäldle (Zamp Thermodos - Lexana Bad Wäldle)

SG 22 Orus d' Ulmental (Vegas Haut Mansard - Yenny Ulmental)

SG 23 Peppermint's Charlie Brown (Vegas Haut Mansard - Peppermint-Pety Deutschherrenhof)

SG 24 Drago v. Langenbungert (Quenn Löher Weg - Quincie Langenbungert)

SG 25 Ferro v.d. Hohenzeile (Nando Gollerweiher - Karla Spitalfeld)

SG 26 X-Ray v. Bad-Boll (Yanox Bad-Boll - Cesna Bad Wäldle)

SG 27 Faxo v. Fichtenschlag (Bravos Steffen Haus - Yessica Fichtenschlag)

SG 28 Mork dei Profeti (Yimmy Contra - Venus Profeti)

SG 29 Mika v. Overledingerland (Quenn Löher Weg - Kelli Overledingerland)

SG 30 Orlando v. Arkanum (Justin Kolbenguß - Holly Arkanum)

SG 31 Leonardo a. Agrigento (Pedro Agrigento - Aline Agrigento)

SG 32 Don v. Kabinett (Quenn Löher Weg - Inka Falkensee)

SG 33 Doc v. Oxsalis (Tor Casa Nobili - Wanja Oxsalis)

SG 34 Erasco v. Murrtal (Giovanni Kapellenberg - Nara Murrtal)

SG 35 Dean v. Mönchberg (Yanox Bad-Boll - Cill Mönchberg)

SG 36 Orlando v. Holtkämper Hof (Odin Holtkämper Hof - Jola Holtkämper Hof)

SG 37 Sharon v. Deutschen Adel (Nando Gollerweiher - Nur Deutschen Adel)

SG 38 Haakon a.d. Brunnenstraße (Ilbo Holtkämper See - Onja alten Bäckerei)

SG 39 Puma d' Ulmental (Vegas Haut Mansard - Jusy Ulmental)

SG 40 Bacchus v. Merlin (Andrjuscha Noort - Venus Merlin)

SG 41 Phill van der Lust (Devil Santamar - Cleo Lust)

SG 42 Merlin v. Haus Dexel (Pakros Ulmental - Diva Lippesteg)

SG 43 Bruno v. Campaluna (Ingodds Agassi - Amy Dacon)

SG 44 Ghandi v. Geixenhof (Sven Zellergrund - Dina Geixenhof)

SG 45 Gatillo v. Batu (Yimmy Contra - Duna Batu)

SG 46 Ricco v.d. Zenteiche (Vegas Haut Mansard - Kelly Zenteiche)

SG 47 Sasko v. Mainaublick (Odin Magistrale - Quana Mainaublick)

SG 48 Rico v.d. kleinen Birke (Vegas Haut Mansard - Kimba Waterkant)

SG 49 Ken v.d. Bertenau (Dux Cuatro Flores - Palme Feldle)

SG 50 Swan v. Fidelius (Zamp Thermodos - Endrefalva Chicoletti)

 
 

Jugendklasse Hündinnen (12-18mths) - Judge: Herr Peter Arth

SG 1 Paula v. Gut Lethe (Negus Holtkämper See - Ondra Gut Lethe)

SG 2 Birdy du Domaine du Parc (Vegas Haut Mansard - Any Domaine du Parc)

SG 3 Ussi v. Pallas Athene (Vegas Haut Mansard - Tigra Maibuchen)

SG 4 Jana v.d. Plassenburg (Vegas Haut Mansard - Daggi Cuatro Flores)

SG 5 Zenzi v. Zellergrund (Idol Holtkämper Hof - Kindi Trienzbachtal)

SG 6 Rimini v.d. Zenteiche (Vegas Haut Mansard - Kelly Zenteiche)

SG 7 Dara v. Murrtal (Pakros Ulmental - Chica Baiertalerstraße)

SG 8 Saki v.d. Ostfriesischen Thingstätte (Odin Holtkämper Hof - Mirka Ostfriesischen Thingstätte)

SG 9 Visa v. Bad-Boll (Quenn Löher Weg - Diva Badsee)

SG 10 Jacky v. Thermodos (Zamp Thermodos - Mira Zellergrund)

SG 11 Kara v.d. Bertenau (Dux Cuatro Flores - Palme Feldle)

SG 12 Mara a. Wattenscheid (Zamp Thermodos - Piera Wattenscheid)

SG 13 Darling v. Frankengold (Vegas Haut Mansard - Fanny Frankengold)

SG 14 Dolli v. Karlsfelder Hof (Vegas Haut Mansard - Queen Hause Monika)

SG 15 Vienna v. Heinrichplatz (Ingodds Agassi - Ghana Heinrichplatz)

SG 16 Veijona v.d. Fürstenperle (Yanox Bad-Boll - Aike Gigelsfelsen)

SG 17 Xindy v. Zirndorfer Gauner (Dux Cuatro Flores - Xenta Thermodos)

SG 18 Dola v. Bergmannshof (Arex Panoniansee - Olympia Fürstenberg)

SG 19 Faye v. Santamar (Pakros Ulmental - Nordblick's Lycka)

SG 20 Eva della Valcuvia (Tor Casa Nobili - Isa Achei)

SG 21 Ulme v. Wutachtal (Winner Assaut - Selma Wutachtal)

SG 22 Veneze Bree (Orbit Hühnegrab - Flexy Hühnegrab)

SG 23 Jenny v. Dakota (Bravos Steffen Haus - Galaxis Worringer Rheinaue)

SG 24 Rischa v.d. Noriswand (Odin Holtkämper Hof - Osaka Noriswand)

SG 25 Brenda du Grand Gout (Odin Holtkämper Hof - Tara Manoir de Junon)

SG 26 Olly d' Ulmental (Vegas Haut Mansard - Yenny Ulmental)

SG 27 Yucca v. Bramberg (Superioue's Zlatan - Fanta Bramberg)

SG 28 Ester van de Herdersfarm (Hill Farbenspiel - Nine Herdersfarm)

SG 29 Xsena Angel Delight (Vico Farbenspiel - Cora Angel Delight)

SG 30 Team Rapi Anastasia (Scott Agrigento - Wildmarkens Unique)

SG 31 Wicky v. Kuckucksland (Zamp Thermodos - Quena Kuckucksland)

SG 32 Orfa v. Arline (Odin Holtkämper Hof - Ultra Hopfenhalle)

SG 33 Indiana v. Arlett (Flipp Arlett - Wonjia Aducht)

SG 34 Zofe v.d. Grafschaft Mark (Odin Holtkämper Hof - Frauke Grafschaft Mark)

SG 35 Santana v. Fidelius (Zamp Thermodos - Endrefalva Chicoletti)

SG 36 Holly v. Batenbrocker Park (Fallon Urbecke - Yaska Heerbusch)

SG 37 Gitti v. Frankengold (Ingodds Agassi - Daggi Frankengold)

SG 38 Prada d' Ulmental (Vegas Haut Mansard - Jusy Ulmental)

SG 39 Prisca d' Ulmental (Vegas Haut Mansard - Jusy Ulmental)

SG 40 Nika v. Winnloh (Odin Holtkämper Hof - Tonjara Winnloh)

SG 41 Mascha v. Overledingerland (Quenn Löher Weg - Kelli Overledingerland)

SG 42 Gucci v. Demenhof (Sony Neudenauer Holzsteige - Lexana Murrtal)

SG 43 Cati v. Murrtal Zwinger (Bravos Steffen Haus - Simba Westervenn)

SG 44 Priska v. Adelplatz (Pedro Agrigento - Xavannah Adelplatz)

SG 45 Frone v. Haus Wendl (Zamp Thermodos - Landina Haus Wendl)

SG 46 Delia della Real Favorita (Idol Holtkämper Hof - Quina Valguarnera)

SG 47 Xessa v. Bad-Boll (Yanox Bad-Boll - Cesna Bad Wäldle)

SG 48 Baffie du Val D'Anzin (Karat's Ulk - Vourasie Val D'Anzin)

SG 49 Walessa v. Schloss Runding (Vegas Haut Mansard - Alyssa Schloss Runding)

SG 50 Quanta v. Arkanum (Jaguar Arkanum - Ussi Arkanum)

 
 
 
 

LEGAL NOTICE - All information and material contained within this web site is Copyright 1997-2016 © Videx German Shepherd Dogs
This Page was last modified on 05 September, 2017.

David & Rhoda Payne - VIDEX GSD

Malvern, Worcs. UK
            Mobile :+44 (0)7710 760466 - Land-line Picture of phone: +44 (0)1905 830900 -
email: david@videxgsd.com